Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
More information
Jury
TD FIS Viljanmaa Annmari
Ofstad Sylvi
FIN
NOR
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Ski Club Davos Weltcup
Talstrasse 41
7270 Davos Platz
SUI
Phone: +41 (0)81 415 21 56
Email: davosnordic@davos.ch
Website: www.davosnordic.ch

Podium

1
39:46.3
2
39:47.0
3

ROETHE Sjur

(NOR)

39:56.1

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 82 TOENSETH Didrik 39:46.3  
2 70 COLOGNA Dario 39:47.0  
3 76 ROETHE Sjur 39:56.1  
4 72 RICHARDSSON Daniel 40:02.6  
5 60 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 40:05.1  
6 80 HALFVARSSON Calle 40:11.0  
7 52 JESPERSEN Chris Andre 40:13.2  
8 62 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 40:30.9  
9 48 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 40:34.6  
10 32 JAKS Martin 40:35.6  
11 42 NOUSIAINEN Ville 40:35.9  
12 78 HEIKKINEN Matti 40:38.5  
12 46 GAILLARD Jean Marc 40:38.5  
14 58 BELOV Evgeniy 40:40.0  
15 86 DYRHAUG Niklas 40:43.7  
16 68 HARVEY Alex 40:45.5  
17 24 ROENNING Eldar 40:47.0  
18 23 BAUER Lukas 40:53.1  
19 20 SKOBELEV Vladislav 40:55.4  
20 54 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 40:58.9  
21 25 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 41:03.5  
22 64 POLTORANIN Alexey 41:04.3  
23 36 NELSON Lars 41:06.2  
24 50 LIVERS Toni 41:07.4  
25 84 NISKANEN Iivo 41:09.2  
26 19 PELLEGRIN Mattia 41:09.6  
27 26 DOTZLER Hannes 41:14.2  
28 28 HELLNER Marcus 41:15.4  
29 22 BING Thomas 41:19.0  
30 13 DOBLER Jonas 41:24.3  
31 38 KERSHAW Devon 41:25.2  
32 2 RAZYM Ales 41:26.9  
33 17 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 41:30.1  
34 34 TURYSHEV Sergey 41:34.5  
35 44 JOHANSSON Martin 41:36.9  
36 5 LENTING Akira 41:39.7  
37 3 JOENSSON Emil 41:40.3  
38 9 BAUMANN Jonas 41:45.4  
39 81 SCHNIDER Ueli 41:47.2  
40 10 KILLICK Graeme 41:47.7  
41 14 NOECKLER Dietmar 41:48.0  
42 15 YOSHIDA Keishin 41:49.5  
43 30 PERL Curdin 41:51.9  
44 12 KUEHNE Andy 41:54.5  
45 16 WIBAULT Mathias 42:02.6  
46 83 VELICHKO Yevgeniy 42:05.0  
47 87 BJORNSEN Erik 42:10.7  
48 4 BAJCICAK Martin 42:10.8  
49 73 KRECZMER Maciej 42:14.9  
50 27 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 42:22.2  
51 56 DE FABIANI Francesco 42:22.8  
52 21 CLARA Roland 42:26.8  
53 51 RUEESCH Jason 42:34.2  
54 18 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan 42:35.9  
55 63 KAESER Erwan 42:40.1  
56 79 REHEMAA Aivar 42:49.2  
57 47 BIELER Livio 42:51.5  
58 75 PRALONG Candide 42:51.7  
59 49 KINDSCHI Linard 42:53.7  
60 59 HOESLI Corsin 43:00.2  
61 45 GAZUREK Sebastian 43:05.0  
62 8 TSINZOV Veselin 43:15.0  
62 1 KARP Algo 43:15.0  
64 61 RANKEL Raido 43:28.3  
65 6 KATZ Andreas 43:36.4  
66 67 TAMMJARV Karel 43:40.6  
67 37 MLYNAR Peter 43:42.4  
68 40 MUSGRAVE Andrew 43:45.9  
69 7 SANDAU Kevin 43:47.1  
70 11 SEMENOV Michail 43:48.1  
71 65 LASUTKIN Alexander 43:50.1  
72 85 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 43:55.9  
73 71 HAUKE Max 44:07.9  
74 55 ASTAPENKA Yury 44:12.6  
75 39 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii 44:15.9  
76 69 HAELG Philipp 44:49.9  
77 33 DANUSER Marius 45:08.5  
78 77 HANNEMAN Reese 45:16.1  
79 57 GRIDIN Andrey 45:27.3  
80 31 SEGEC Andrej 45:56.9  
81 35 DU PASQUIER Arnaud 46:10.9  
82 53 SRAIL Jan 47:08.3  

Disqualified doping offence

Bib Name
88 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud

Did not finish

Bib Name
74 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon
66 GOLBERG Paal
43 MOTOR Konrad
41 WATSON Callum
29 CHUCHUGANOV Yordan