Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Davos (SUI)

Ladies’ SP F Qual

14 December 2014
No start times information yet
More information
Jury
TD FIS Viljanmaa Annmari
Ofstad Sylvi
FIN
NOR
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Ski Club Davos Weltcup
Talstrasse 41
7270 Davos Platz
SUI
Phone: +41 (0)81 415 21 56
Email: davosnordic@davos.ch
Website: www.davosnordic.ch

Podium

1
2
2:34.93
3
2:38.83

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 17 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 2:34.46  
2 23 BJOERGEN Marit 2:34.93  
3 26 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 2:38.83  
4 53 DAHLQVIST Maja 2:39.12  
5 14 BRUN-LIE Celine 2:39.21  
6 4 KOLB Hanna 2:39.55  
7 35 NILSSON Stina 2:39.70  
8 18 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 2:40.37  
9 40 ANGER Lucia 2:40.71  
10 10 HERRMANN Denise 2:41.06  
11 2 WENG Heidi 2:41.25  
12 12 VISNAR Katja 2:41.38  
13 25 DOTSENKO Anastasia 2:41.48  
14 3 MATVEEVA Natalia 2:41.51  
15 8 FALK Hanna 2:41.56  
16 9 CEBASEK Alenka 2:41.64  
17 36 KALLA Charlotte 2:41.85  
18 31 VUERICH Gaia 2:42.00  
19 20 SARGENT Ida 2:42.05  
20 1 FABJAN Vesna 2:42.60  
21 39 NISKANEN Kerttu 2:42.62  
22 37 RINGWALD Sandra 2:42.65  
23 30 CALDWELL Sophie 2:42.85  
24 46 SOBOLEVA Elena 2:43.01  
25 6 PARMAKOSKI Krista 2:43.07  
26 21 HAGA Ragnhild 2:43.18  
27 28 KYLLOENEN Anne 2:43.24  
28 22 RANDALL Kikkan 2:43.43  
29 38 KOROSTELEVA Natalia 2:43.66  
30 16 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka 2:43.76  
31 32 BJORNSEN Sadie 2:43.77  
32 44 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 2:43.93  
33 41 AYMONIER Celia 2:44.21  
34 13 NOVAKOVA Petra 2:44.24  
35 42 JEAN Aurore 2:44.28  
36 24 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa 2:44.47  
37 48 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 2:44.67  
38 33 RAZINGER Nika 2:44.81  
39 29 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 2:45.02  
40 43 JONES Perianne 2:45.16  
41 47 SOEMSKAR Linn 2:45.20  
42 19 JOHAUG Therese 2:45.80  
43 34 DIGGINS Jessica 2:46.13  
44 5 ROMANOVA Yulia 2:46.62  
45 45 BUILLET Marion 2:47.08  
46 15 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 2:47.23  
47 50 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 2:47.41  
48 11 EIDE Mari 2:47.64  
49 27 LAURENT Greta 2:47.81  
50 49 BOEHLER Stefanie 2:47.95  
51 51 FESSEL Nicole 2:48.29  
52 58 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina 2:48.73  
53 7 KOWALCZYK Justyna 2:49.10  
54 68 REPNITSYNA Olga 2:49.21  
55 56 MUSGRAVE Rosamund 2:49.85  
56 55 PORMEISTER Piret 2:50.82  
57 54 STIFFLER Tatjana 2:50.97  
58 61 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 2:51.34  
59 63 STUERZ Giulia 2:51.46  
60 59 GREGG Caitlin 2:51.91  
61 65 STOYAN Anna 2:52.91  
62 66 RAJU Heidi 2:52.99  
63 64 BOTTOMLEY Esther 2:53.58  
64 60 STEPHEN Elizabeth 2:53.64  
65 52 BAUDIN Francesca 2:53.67  
66 62 SCHWARZ Nathalie 2:53.76  
67 57 JAEGER Christa 2:53.88  
68 69 MANDRIKA Olga 2:54.49  
69 67 IMOBERDORF Rahel 2:55.06