Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Davos (SUI)

Ladies’ SP F Final

More information
Jury
TD FIS Viljanmaa Annmari
Ofstad Sylvi
FIN
NOR
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Ski Club Davos Weltcup
Talstrasse 41
7270 Davos Platz
SUI
Phone: +41 (0)81 415 21 56
Email: davosnordic@davos.ch
Website: www.davosnordic.ch

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  
2 3 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  
3 5 BRUN-LIE Celine  
4 2 BJOERGEN Marit  
5 11 WENG Heidi  
6 7 NILSSON Stina  
7 10 HERRMANN Denise  
8 6 KOLB Hanna  
9 8 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  
10 17 KALLA Charlotte  
11 12 VISNAR Katja  
12 30 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka  
13 13 DOTSENKO Anastasia  
14 14 MATVEEVA Natalia  
15 15 FALK Hanna  
16 19 SARGENT Ida  
17 16 CEBASEK Alenka  
18 22 RINGWALD Sandra  
19 27 KYLLOENEN Anne  
20 28 RANDALL Kikkan  
21 20 FABJAN Vesna  
22 23 CALDWELL Sophie  
23 24 SOBOLEVA Elena  
24 25 PARMAKOSKI Krista  
25 29 KOROSTELEVA Natalia  
26 4 DAHLQVIST Maja  
27 9 ANGER Lucia  
28 18 VUERICH Gaia  
29 21 NISKANEN Kerttu  
30 26 HAGA Ragnhild  
31 31 BJORNSEN Sadie  
32 32 JASKOWIEC Sylwia  
33 33 AYMONIER Celia  
34 34 NOVAKOVA Petra  
35 35 JEAN Aurore  
36 36 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa  
37 37 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  
38 38 RAZINGER Nika  
39 39 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  
40 40 JONES Perianne  
41 41 SOEMSKAR Linn  
42 42 JOHAUG Therese  
43 43 DIGGINS Jessica  
44 44 ROMANOVA Yulia  
45 45 BUILLET Marion  
46 46 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  
47 47 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  
48 48 EIDE Mari  
49 49 LAURENT Greta  
50 50 BOEHLER Stefanie  
51 51 FESSEL Nicole  
52 52 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina  
53 53 KOWALCZYK Justyna  
54 54 REPNITSYNA Olga  
55 55 MUSGRAVE Rosamund  
56 56 PORMEISTER Piret  
57 57 STIFFLER Tatjana  
58 58 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  
59 59 STUERZ Giulia  
60 60 GREGG Caitlin  
61 61 STOYAN Anna  
62 62 RAJU Heidi  
63 63 BOTTOMLEY Esther  
64 64 STEPHEN Elizabeth  
65 65 BAUDIN Francesca  
66 66 SCHWARZ Nathalie  
67 67 JAEGER Christa  
68 68 MANDRIKA Olga  
69 69 IMOBERDORF Rahel