Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
More information
Organisation information
Ski Club Davos Weltcup (replaces: La Clusaz)
Talstrasse 41
7270 Davos Platz
SUI
Phone: +41 81 415 21 56
Email: davosnordic@davos.ch
Website: www.davosnordic.ch

Podium

1
34:27.9
2
34:32.7
3
34:38.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 15 GLOEERSEN Anders 34:27.9  
2 51 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 34:32.7  
3 57 JESPERSEN Chris Andre 34:38.3  
4 75 HALFVARSSON Calle 34:39.1  
5 47 GAILLARD Jean Marc 34:39.5  
6 81 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 34:41.7  
7 53 KROGH Finn Haagen 34:42.8  
8 19 MANIFICAT Maurice 34:43.2  
9 55 BELOV Evgeniy 34:43.5  
10 79 COLOGNA Dario 34:45.0  
11 69 HEIKKINEN Matti 34:53.1  
12 27 BAUER Lukas 34:56.8  
13 73 DYRHAUG Niklas 35:00.4  
14 20 HELLNER Marcus 35:01.9  
15 3 TRITSCHER Bernhard 35:14.7  
16 21 DUVILLARD Robin 35:14.8  
17 74 BAUMANN Jonas 35:15.3  
18 45 JAKS Martin 35:17.9  
19 37 NELSON Lars 35:18.8  
20 11 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan 35:19.6  
21 61 OESTENSEN Simen Haakon 35:20.2  
22 43 LIVERS Toni 35:20.7  
23 59 POLTORANIN Alexey 35:23.4  
24 49 DE FABIANI Francesco 35:24.6  
25 35 JOHANSSON Martin 35:24.8  
26 31 SVEEN Simen Andreas 35:26.1  
27 71 RICHARDSSON Daniel 35:28.0  
28 25 LEGKOV Alexander 35:30.2  
29 23 TURYSHEV Sergey 35:33.0  
30 8 WIBAULT Mathias 35:33.6  
31 6 PERL Curdin 35:39.4  
32 41 LEHTONEN Lari 35:42.7  
33 77 ROETHE Sjur 35:43.6  
34 39 BABIKOV Ivan 35:46.3  
35 10 DOLIDOVICH Sergei 35:50.0  
36 9 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 35:50.3  
37 17 TSCHARNKE Tim 35:50.4  
38 63 HARVEY Alex 35:52.0  
39 18 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 35:52.4  
40 12 CLARA Roland 35:55.5  
41 65 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 35:55.8  
42 34 FURGER Roman 35:56.1  
43 7 YOSHIDA Keishin 35:56.3  
44 14 LARKOV Andrey 36:00.0  
45 4 DOBLER Jonas 36:00.2  
46 48 KAESER Erwan 36:03.2  
47 5 JAPAROV Dmitriy 36:05.4  
48 56 PRALONG Candide 36:08.4  
49 40 GRIDIN Andrey 36:10.7  
50 38 IVANOU Aliaksei 36:15.5  
51 33 MUSGRAVE Andrew 36:16.1  
52 29 KERSHAW Devon 36:17.8  
53 16 DI CENTA Giorgio 36:18.7  
54 76 KILLICK Graeme 36:24.0  
55 70 TSINZOV Veselin 36:25.2  
56 66 BJORNSEN Erik 36:28.3  
57 68 BAJCICAK Martin 36:28.8  
58 62 TARANTOLA Damien 36:30.3  
59 13 BING Thomas 36:30.8  
60 50 HAUKE Max 36:33.2  
61 54 LINDBLAD Anton 36:34.8  
62 78 GOALABRE Paul 36:37.8  
63 2 PARISSE Clement 36:38.0  
64 1 POIRRIER Bastien 36:38.4  
65 64 LECCARDI Valerio 36:39.3  
66 42 TAMMJARV Karel 36:39.5  
67 58 LENTING Akira 36:52.2  
68 32 YOUNG Andrew 36:55.4  
69 80 SEMENOV Michail 37:03.3  
70 72 SANDAU Kevin 37:09.4  
71 36 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 37:15.2  
72 52 REHEMAA Aivar 37:16.8  
73 44 STAROSTIN Mark 37:17.1  
74 60 RAZYM Ales 37:23.8  
75 22 DANUSER Marius 37:24.1  
76 30 ANTOLEC Jan 37:27.5  
77 46 GRAEF Jakub 37:28.3  
78 28 GAZUREK Sebastian 37:36.2  
79 26 MLYNAR Peter 37:38.8  

Did not start

Bib Name
67 NISKANEN Iivo
24 WATSON Callum