Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Oestersund (SWE)

Ladies’ SP C Qual

14 February 2015
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:00
1st Run : 10:00
More information
Jury
TD FIS Pekk Tiit
Tejchman Jakub
EST
CZE
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
World Cup Ostersund
C/O Biathlon Events AB
Idrottens Hus Box 384
831 25 Ostersund
SWE
Phone: +46104764241
Email: info@worldcupostersund.se
Website: www.ostersund2015.se

Podium

1
2:47.00
2
2:49.03
3
2:49.36

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 12 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen 2:47.00  
2 16 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 2:49.03 +2.03
3 6 BRUN-LIE Celine 2:49.36 +2.36
4 26 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa 2:49.42 +2.42
5 23 MATVEEVA Natalia 2:50.29 +3.29
6 10 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 2:50.68 +3.68
7 9 BJOERGEN Marit 2:51.69 +4.69
8 3 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 2:52.24 +5.24
9 33 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 2:53.02 +6.02
10 31 DAHLQVIST Maja 2:53.63 +6.63
11 38 JOHAUG Therese 2:53.75 +6.75
12 24 PAJALA Magdalena 2:53.86 +6.86
13 28 RINGWALD Sandra 2:54.36 +7.36
14 1 NILSSON Stina 2:54.50 +7.50
15 21 VUERICH Gaia 2:54.68 +7.68
16 18 OEBERG Jennie 2:54.93 +7.93
17 25 KYLLOENEN Anne 2:55.22 +8.22
18 34 JONES Perianne 2:55.39 +8.39
19 11 VISNAR Katja 2:55.53 +8.53
20 19 WENG Heidi 2:55.87 +8.87
21 36 SOEMSKAR Linn 2:56.31 +9.31
22 44 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 2:56.49 +9.49
23 43 NORDSTROEM Maria 2:56.61 +9.61
24 15 CALDWELL Sophie 2:56.84 +9.84
25 8 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 2:56.98 +9.98
26 40 BOEHLER Stefanie 2:57.00 +10.00
27 14 BJORNSEN Sadie 2:57.02 +10.02
28 7 FALK Hanna 2:57.05 +10.05
29 39 BAUDIN Francesca 2:57.17 +10.17
30 30 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 2:57.31 +10.31
31 45 FESSEL Nicole 2:57.71 +10.71
32 47 GROHOVA Karolina 2:57.89 +10.89
33 46 BRENNAN Rosie 2:58.03 +11.03
34 17 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia 2:58.09 +11.09
35 42 MOHLIN Elin 2:58.67 +11.67
36 32 ROMANOVA Yulia 2:59.24 +12.24
37 37 AYMONIER Celia 2:59.54 +12.54
38 27 LAURENT Greta 2:59.74 +12.74
39 20 SLIND Silje Oeyre 2:59.82 +12.82
40 5 DOTSENKO Anastasia 2:59.93 +12.93
41 49 JANSSON Julia 3:00.11 +13.11
41 2 SARGENT Ida 3:00.11 +13.11
43 22 HERRMANN Denise 3:00.62 +13.62
44 41 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 3:01.30 +14.30
45 55 LINDSTEDT Emilia 3:02.82 +15.82
46 64 SLONOVA Anastassiya 3:03.02 +16.02
47 35 JEAN Aurore 3:03.26 +16.26
48 51 SVAN Julia 3:03.54 +16.54
49 57 RAJU Heidi 3:03.73 +16.73
50 60 ISHIDA Masako 3:03.74 +16.74
51 4 RANDALL Kikkan 3:03.92 +16.92
52 13 KOLB Hanna 3:04.99 +17.99
53 56 BAANGMAN Hedda 3:05.09 +18.09
54 53 NORDSTRAND Sara 3:05.56 +18.56
55 52 BOUFFARD-NESBITT Olivia 3:06.43 +19.43
56 50 PORMEISTER Piret 3:06.53 +19.53
57 59 ROENNLUND Elina 3:07.20 +20.20
58 62 BOTTOMLEY Esther 3:08.23 +21.23
59 63 LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya 3:12.46 +25.46
60 29 SOBOLEVA Elena 3:12.52 +25.52
61 58 YEATON Jessica 3:14.42 +27.42
62 61 LINDKVIST Ida 3:15.12 +28.12
63 54 MUSGRAVE Rosamund 3:21.44 +34.44
64 65 DEWEZ Xanthea 3:23.91 +36.91

Did not start

Bib Name
48 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina