SWE
Oestersund (SWE)
SP C Qual - Ladies - Qualification

14 February 2015
Race codex: 3260

Podium

(NOR)
2:49.36

Results

RankBibNameYearCountryTot. TimeFIS Points
112
NOR
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985NOR2:47.000.00
216
NOR
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990NOR2:49.0314.59
36
NOR
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988NOR2:49.3616.96
426
FIN
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983FIN2:49.4217.39
523
RUS
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986RUS2:50.2923.64
610
NOR
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990NOR2:50.6826.44
79
NOR
BJOERGEN Marit
1980NOR2:51.6933.70
83
SWE
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985SWE2:52.2437.65
933
NOR
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987NOR2:53.0243.26
1031
SWE
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994SWE2:53.6347.64
1138
NOR
JOHAUG Therese
1988NOR2:53.7548.50
1224
SWE
PAJALA Magdalena
1988SWE2:53.8649.29
1328
GER
RINGWALD Sandra
1990GER2:54.3652.89
141
SWE
NILSSON Stina
1993SWE2:54.5053.89
1521
ITA
VUERICH Gaia
1991ITA2:54.6855.19
1618
SWE
OEBERG Jennie
1989SWE2:54.9356.98
1725
FIN
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987FIN2:55.2259.07
1834
CAN
JONES Perianne
1985CAN2:55.3960.29
1911
SLO
VISNAR Katja
1984SLO2:55.5361.29
2019
NOR
WENG Heidi
1991NOR2:55.8763.74
2136
SWE
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989SWE2:56.3166.90
2244
SVK
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984SVK2:56.4968.19
2343
SWE
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991SWE2:56.6169.05
2415
USA
CALDWELL Sophie
1990USA2:56.8470.71
258
SUI
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987SUI2:56.9871.71
2640
GER
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981GER2:57.0071.86
2714
USA
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989USA2:57.0272.00
287
SWE
FALK Hanna
1989SWE2:57.0572.22
2939
ITA
BAUDIN Francesca
1993ITA2:57.1773.08
3030
FIN
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979FIN2:57.3174.08
3145
GER
FESSEL Nicole
1983GER2:57.7176.96
3247
CZE
GROHOVA Karolina
1990CZE2:57.8978.25
3346
USA
BRENNAN Rosie
1988USA2:58.0379.26
3417
RUS
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986RUS2:58.0979.69
3542
SWE
MOHLIN Elin
1991SWE2:58.6783.86
3632
RUS
ROMANOVA Yulia
1993RUS2:59.2487.95
3737
FRA
AYMONIER Celia
1991FRA2:59.5490.11
3827
ITA
LAURENT Greta
1992ITA2:59.7491.54
3920
NOR
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988NOR2:59.8292.12
405
RUS
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986RUS2:59.9392.91
412
USA
SARGENT Ida
1988USA3:00.1194.20
4149
SWE
JANSSON Julia
1992SWE3:00.1194.20
4322
GER
HERRMANN Denise
1988GER3:00.6297.87
4441
POL
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986POL3:01.30102.75
4555
SWE
LINDSTEDT Emilia
1990SWE3:02.82113.68
4664
KAZ
SLONOVA Anastassiya
1991KAZ3:03.02115.11
4735
FRA
JEAN Aurore
1985FRA3:03.26116.84
4851
SWE
SVAN Julia
1993SWE3:03.54118.85
4957
EST
RAJU Heidi
1990EST3:03.73120.22
5060
JPN
ISHIDA Masako
1980JPN3:03.74120.29
514
USA
RANDALL Kikkan
1982USA3:03.92121.58
5213
GER
KOLB Hanna
1991GER3:04.99129.27
5356
SWE
BAANGMAN Hedda
1995SWE3:05.09129.99
5453
SWE
NORDSTRAND Sara
1993SWE3:05.56133.37
5552
CAN
BOUFFARD-NESBITT Olivia
1992CAN3:06.43139.62
5650
EST
PORMEISTER Piret
1985EST3:06.53140.34
5759
SWE
ROENNLUND Elina
1996SWE3:07.20145.15
5862
AUS
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983AUS3:08.23152.55
5963
KAZ
LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya
1988KAZ3:12.46182.95
6029
RUS
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992RUS3:12.52183.38
6158
AUS
YEATON Jessica
1991AUS3:14.42197.03
6261
SWE
LINDKVIST Ida
1991SWE3:15.12202.06
6354
GBR
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986GBR3:21.44247.47
6465
AUS
DEWEZ Xanthea
1995AUS3:23.91265.22

Did not start

RankBibNameYearCountryTot. TimeFIS Points
48
BLR
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987BLR

Race Details

Start Time: To be defined

Organisation Information