Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Oestersund (SWE)

Ladies’ 10 km F

15 February 2015
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:00
1st Run : 10:00
More information
Jury
TD FIS Pekk Tiit
Tejchman Jakub
EST
CZE
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
World Cup Ostersund
C/O Biathlon Events AB
Idrottens Hus Box 384
831 25 Ostersund
SWE
Phone: +46104764241
Email: info@worldcupostersund.se
Website: www.ostersund2015.se

Podium

1
23:26.1
2
24:02.5
3
24:19.7

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 50 KALLA Charlotte 23:26.1  
2 72 BJOERGEN Marit 24:02.5 +36.4
3 70 JOHAUG Therese 24:19.7 +53.6
4 68 WENG Heidi 24:27.4 +1:01.3
5 44 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 24:34.4 +1:08.3
6 64 FESSEL Nicole 24:41.2 +1:15.1
7 36 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 24:44.3 +1:18.2
8 56 HAGEN Martine Ek 24:44.9 +1:18.8
9 58 TCHEKALEVA Yulia 24:47.1 +1:21.0
10 62 HAGA Ragnhild 24:47.5 +1:21.4
11 18 BLECKUR Sofia 24:51.7 +1:25.6
12 26 RYDQVIST Maria 25:00.5 +1:34.4
13 52 WIKEN Emma 25:08.2 +1:42.1
14 24 AYMONIER Celia 25:11.8 +1:45.7
15 30 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 25:11.9 +1:45.8
16 65 ANDERSSON Ebba 25:13.6 +1:47.5
17 34 DIGGINS Jessica 25:13.8 +1:47.7
18 16 ZHUKOVA Natalia 25:16.4 +1:50.3
19 20 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline 25:20.6 +1:54.5
20 71 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 25:26.5 +2:00.4
21 48 TANYGINA Alevtina 25:27.0 +2:00.9
22 54 NISKANEN Kerttu 25:30.7 +2:04.6
23 7 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe 25:31.6 +2:05.5
24 61 OEBERG Jennie 25:32.5 +2:06.4
25 3 SLIND Silje Oeyre 25:33.3 +2:07.2
26 66 STEPHEN Elizabeth 25:34.7 +2:08.6
27 2 PILLER Marina 25:38.2 +2:12.1
28 10 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 25:39.4 +2:13.3
29 40 PARMAKOSKI Krista 25:45.1 +2:19.0
30 32 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 25:50.0 +2:23.9
31 63 DOTSENKO Anastasia 25:52.1 +2:26.0
32 5 BRENNAN Rosie 25:52.7 +2:26.6
33 8 RANDALL Kikkan 25:53.8 +2:27.7
34 47 SLONOVA Anastassiya 25:55.7 +2:29.6
35 60 BOEHLER Stefanie 25:59.2 +2:33.1
36 53 NISHIKAWA Emily 26:02.0 +2:35.9
37 38 KYLLOENEN Anne 26:02.2 +2:36.1
38 59 MARCISZ Ewelina 26:04.3 +2:38.2
39 12 ISHIDA Masako 26:07.9 +2:41.8
40 57 REPNITSYNA Olga 26:12.6 +2:46.5
41 4 AGREITER Debora 26:12.9 +2:46.8
42 22 KUZIUKOVA Olga 26:16.0 +2:49.9
43 31 SOEMSKAR Linn 26:16.9 +2:50.8
44 14 GRAEFNINGS Maria 26:17.9 +2:51.8
45 39 NORDSTROEM Maria 26:20.1 +2:54.0
46 42 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 26:23.0 +2:56.9
47 29 BAANGMAN Hedda 26:27.3 +3:01.2
48 33 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 26:29.6 +3:03.5
49 45 DAHLQVIST Maja 26:30.7 +3:04.6
50 49 MOHLIN Elin 26:33.9 +3:07.8
51 9 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 26:35.8 +3:09.7
52 28 NYSTAD Claudia 26:37.4 +3:11.3
53 37 SUNDLING Jonna 26:41.9 +3:15.8
54 1 KOBAYASHI Yuki 26:43.2 +3:17.1
55 46 LINDSTEDT Emilia 26:43.5 +3:17.4
56 43 ERKERS Frida 26:46.6 +3:20.5
57 69 ILJINA Natalja 26:47.2 +3:21.1
58 55 ORGUE Laura 26:47.4 +3:21.3
59 67 NAKSTAD Maria Stroem 27:04.4 +3:38.3
60 23 BAANGMAN Evelina 27:09.2 +3:43.1
61 11 SCARDONI Lucia 27:15.3 +3:49.2
62 21 KOZIELSKA Magdalena 27:31.0 +4:04.9
63 41 LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya 27:34.4 +4:08.3
64 19 RAJU Heidi 27:35.1 +4:09.0
65 35 YEATON Jessica 27:41.9 +4:15.8
66 17 MUSGRAVE Rosamund 27:50.4 +4:24.3
67 27 MALEC Vedrana 27:55.6 +4:29.5
68 15 SARA Timea 28:02.8 +4:36.7
69 25 BOTTOMLEY Esther 28:27.2 +5:01.1
70 13 DEWEZ Xanthea 30:26.0 +6:59.9

Did not start

Bib Name
51 KUBINSKA Kornelia

Did not finish

Bib Name
6 JEAN Aurore