Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Oestersund (SWE)

Men’s 15 km F

More informations
Jury
TD FIS Pekk Tiit
Tejchman Jakub
EST
CZE
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
World Cup Ostersund
C/O Biathlon Events AB
Idrottens Hus Box 384
831 25 Ostersund
SWE
Phone: +46104764241
Email: info@worldcupostersund.se
Website: www.ostersund2015.se

Podium

1
32:46.0
2
32:59.5
3
33:04.9

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 49 KROGH Finn Haagen 32:46.0  
2 71 MANIFICAT Maurice 32:59.5 +13.5
3 61 HELLNER Marcus 33:04.9 +18.9
4 30 HOLUND Hans Christer 33:05.7 +19.7
5 32 OLSSON Johan 33:12.1 +26.1
6 69 TOENSETH Didrik 33:14.5 +28.5
7 83 DYRHAUG Niklas 33:15.2 +29.2
8 45 DUVILLARD Robin 33:15.7 +29.7
9 55 LEGKOV Alexander 33:18.1 +32.1
10 79 JESPERSEN Chris Andre 33:20.9 +34.9
11 51 GLOEERSEN Anders 33:21.2 +35.2
12 93 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 33:25.3 +39.3
13 91 COLOGNA Dario 33:28.1 +42.1
14 39 LARKOV Andrey 33:29.6 +43.6
15 43 MUSGRAVE Andrew 33:30.6 +44.6
16 85 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 33:30.9 +44.9
17 67 CLARA Roland 33:35.6 +49.6
18 77 HEIKKINEN Matti 33:38.4 +52.4
19 89 BELOV Evgeniy 33:44.0 +58.0
20 31 NELSON Lars 33:44.1 +58.1
21 87 HALFVARSSON Calle 33:46.3 +1:00.3
22 27 BAUER Lukas 33:54.1 +1:08.1
23 57 ROETHE Sjur 33:55.1 +1:09.1
24 26 JOHANSSON Martin 33:55.7 +1:09.7
25 15 YOSHIDA Keishin 33:57.2 +1:11.2
26 22 SVANEBO Anders 34:00.0 +1:14.0
27 29 SOEDERGREN Anders 34:01.9 +1:15.9
28 28 NOUSIAINEN Ville 34:04.3 +1:18.3
29 21 PARISSE Clement 34:06.4 +1:20.4
30 25 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 34:08.9 +1:22.9
31 4 TSINZOV Veselin 34:10.9 +1:24.9
32 59 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 34:11.0 +1:25.0
33 53 LIVERS Toni 34:16.5 +1:30.5
34 63 GAILLARD Jean Marc 34:22.1 +1:36.1
35 8 NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim 34:24.5 +1:38.5
36 14 ANDERSSON Simon 34:27.6 +1:41.6
37 33 LEHTONEN Lari 34:29.4 +1:43.4
38 18 HOFFMAN Noah 34:40.2 +1:54.2
39 37 TSCHARNKE Tim 34:41.9 +1:55.9
40 7 HYVARINEN Perttu 34:44.2 +1:58.2
41 11 SEMENOV Michail 34:44.8 +1:58.8
42 47 BAUMANN Jonas 34:45.3 +1:59.3
43 1 LINDBLAD Anton 34:46.2 +2:00.2
44 81 POLTORANIN Alexey 34:48.3 +2:02.3
45 2 BURMAN Jens 34:51.4 +2:05.4
46 23 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan 34:52.3 +2:06.3
47 24 HOFER David 34:55.0 +2:09.0
48 35 TRITSCHER Bernhard 34:55.2 +2:09.2
49 41 BABIKOV Ivan 34:57.3 +2:11.3
50 3 UDA Takatsugu 35:00.2 +2:14.2
51 10 WEEGER Markus 35:02.1 +2:16.1
52 82 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 35:06.7 +2:20.7
53 16 BOEGL Lucas 35:08.0 +2:22.0
54 75 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 35:12.7 +2:26.7
55 5 BAJCICAK Martin 35:14.4 +2:28.4
56 20 DOBLER Jonas 35:18.4 +2:32.4
57 66 BERGSTROEM Martin 35:18.8 +2:32.8
58 88 PEPENE Paul Constantin 35:20.7 +2:34.7
59 65 DE FABIANI Francesco 35:28.9 +2:42.9
60 92 BJORNSEN Erik 35:29.4 +2:43.4
61 19 BING Thomas 35:29.6 +2:43.6
62 78 TAMMJARV Karel 35:35.7 +2:49.7
63 38 VORANAU Aliaksandr 35:41.4 +2:55.4
64 74 ANDERSSON Erik 35:42.1 +2:56.1
65 12 LENTING Akira 35:43.3 +2:57.3
66 60 ASTAPENKA Yury 35:54.6 +3:08.6
67 80 YOUNG Andrew 35:55.8 +3:09.8
68 73 EKSTROEM Axel 36:00.6 +3:14.6
69 9 SOMPPI Michael 36:04.4 +3:18.4
70 62 KOZISEK Dusan 36:05.2 +3:19.2
71 13 GELSO Matthew Phillip 36:19.8 +3:33.8
72 17 DOLIDOVICH Sergei 36:26.2 +3:40.2
73 72 CHEREPANOV Sergey 36:32.6 +3:46.6
74 54 WATSON Callum 36:34.3 +3:48.3
75 86 HAUKE Max 36:47.5 +4:01.5
76 46 RETIVYKH Gleb 36:51.6 +4:05.6
77 68 WESTBERG Karl-Johan 36:53.1 +4:07.1
78 50 HOGIU Petrica 36:59.5 +4:13.5
79 84 RUUS Marcus 37:04.5 +4:18.5
80 70 RANKEL Raido 37:06.1 +4:20.1
81 76 SRAIL Jan 37:18.5 +4:32.5
82 40 KRISTINSSON Brynjar Leo 37:21.5 +4:35.5
83 64 GAZUREK Sebastian 37:23.4 +4:37.4
84 90 BRATRUD Kyle 37:57.0 +5:11.0
85 42 CHUCHUGANOV Yordan 38:07.4 +5:21.4
86 52 BELLINGHAM Phillip 38:48.0 +6:02.0
87 36 ANGELIS Apostolos 38:51.6 +6:05.6
88 56 POHL Andrew 39:00.2 +6:14.2
89 44 KOVACS Paul 39:10.2 +6:24.2
90 34 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 41:55.0 +9:09.0

Did not start

Bib Name
6 ERIKSSON Jens

Did not finish

Bib Name
58 MOELLER Martin
48 JAKELIUNAS Lukas