Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lahti (FIN)

Ladies’ SP F Qual

7 March 2015
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:15
1st Run : 11:15
More information
Jury
TD FIS Ponikvar Uros
Macor Enzo
SLO
ITA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Lahti Ski Games
Askonkatu 9 F
FI-15100 Lahti
FIN
Phone: +358 50 585 7441
Email: teamservice@lahtiskigames.com
Website: www.lahtiskigames.com

Podium

1

FALK Hanna

(SWE)

3:03.84
2
3
3:04.91

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 4 FALK Hanna 3:03.84  
2 17 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 3:04.12  
3 23 BJOERGEN Marit 3:04.91  
4 7 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 3:06.27  
5 21 DIGGINS Jessica 3:06.44  
6 36 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 3:08.06  
7 11 CEBASEK Alenka 3:08.38  
8 13 OEBERG Jennie 3:08.50  
9 12 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 3:08.65  
10 14 VISNAR Katja 3:08.71  
11 8 DOTSENKO Anastasia 3:08.79  
12 41 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 3:09.04  
13 15 BRUN-LIE Celine 3:09.42  
14 63 SUNDLING Jonna 3:09.45  
15 30 RINGWALD Sandra 3:09.52  
16 10 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 3:09.92  
17 2 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 3:09.92  
18 37 SOEMSKAR Linn 3:10.20  
19 44 HAGA Ragnhild 3:10.26  
20 3 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka 3:10.33  
21 22 MATVEEVA Natalia 3:10.45  
22 38 AYMONIER Celia 3:10.49  
23 16 WENG Heidi 3:10.54  
24 9 HERRMANN Denise 3:10.56  
25 5 KOLB Hanna 3:10.71  
26 29 RAZINGER Nika 3:11.58  
27 28 NISKANEN Kerttu 3:11.68  
28 19 RANDALL Kikkan 3:11.71  
29 1 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia 3:11.89  
30 26 KYLLOENEN Anne 3:12.21  
31 25 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa 3:12.63  
32 20 BJORNSEN Sadie 3:13.15  
33 24 VUERICH Gaia 3:13.35  
34 18 CALDWELL Sophie 3:13.78  
35 35 ROMANOVA Yulia 3:13.83  
36 27 FABJAN Vesna 3:14.28  
37 45 SLIND Silje Oeyre 3:14.44  
38 46 THEODORSEN Silje 3:14.54  
39 33 DAHLQVIST Maja 3:14.64  
40 61 HOKKANEN Heini 3:14.75  
41 40 MONONEN Laura 3:14.82  
42 49 DUPONT Andrea 3:15.11  
43 6 SARGENT Ida 3:15.19  
44 39 BOEHLER Stefanie 3:15.22  
45 48 MARCISZ Ewelina 3:15.53  
46 60 STEPHEN Elizabeth 3:15.88  
47 54 BROWNE Cendrine 3:16.20  
48 67 PAJUNOJA Maaret 3:16.38  
49 47 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 3:16.63  
50 42 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 3:17.58  
51 55 PATTERSON Caitlin 3:17.76  
52 53 LYLYNPERA Katri 3:17.85  
53 57 NIIRANEN Krista 3:18.44  
54 31 SOBOLEVA Elena 3:18.54  
55 32 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 3:20.20  
56 52 BOUFFARD-NESBITT Olivia 3:21.25  
57 66 TARVONEN Silja 3:21.97  
58 43 WIDMER Heidi 3:22.47  
59 58 JULIN Andrea 3:22.61  
60 62 SCHWARZ Nathalie 3:22.80  
61 51 NURMI Leena 3:24.68  
62 34 KOVALEVA Polina 3:25.02  
63 64 RASANEN Riikka-Liisa 3:25.49  
64 59 YEATON Jessica 3:26.09  
65 56 BEATTY Dahria 3:27.60  

Did not start

Bib Name
65 HAKALA Maija
50 BRENNAN Rosie