Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lahti (FIN)

Men’s SP F Qual

7 March 2015
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:50
1st Run : 11:50
More informations
Jury
TD FIS Ponikvar Uros
Macor Enzo
SLO
ITA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation informations
Lahti Ski Games
Askonkatu 9 F
FI-15100 Lahti
FIN
Phone: +358 50 585 7441
Email: teamservice@lahtiskigames.com
Website: www.lahtiskigames.com

Podium

1

EDIN Johan

(SWE)

2:41.14
2
2:41.33
3
2:42.58

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 28 EDIN Johan 2:41.14  
2 18 BRANDSDAL Eirik 2:41.33 +0.19
3 23 KROGH Finn Haagen 2:42.58 +1.44
4 72 JOUVE Richard 2:42.75 +1.61
5 64 SILFVER Erik 2:43.06 +1.92
6 30 GAFAROV Anton 2:43.52 +2.38
7 4 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 2:43.59 +2.45
8 32 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas 2:43.59 +2.45
9 8 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:43.93 +2.79
10 10 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 2:44.00 +2.86
11 35 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 2:44.04 +2.90
12 24 GOLBERG Paal 2:44.14 +3.00
13 7 NEWELL Andrew 2:44.16 +3.02
14 11 PETUKHOV Alexey 2:44.17 +3.03
15 31 KUMMEL Peeter 2:44.17 +3.03
16 3 GROS Baptiste 2:44.39 +3.25
17 44 HAKOLA Ristomatti 2:44.63 +3.49
18 25 JYLHAE Martti 2:44.74 +3.60
19 20 STAREGA Maciej 2:45.03 +3.89
20 13 GLOEERSEN Anders 2:45.08 +3.94
21 29 PENTSINEN Anssi 2:45.18 +4.04
22 14 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 2:45.22 +4.08
23 57 BALDAUF Dominik 2:45.55 +4.41
24 67 PAAKKONEN Lasse 2:46.09 +4.95
25 5 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 2:46.11 +4.97
26 70 RUNDGREEN Mathias 2:46.11 +4.97
27 56 SCHAAD Roman 2:46.43 +5.29
28 16 HALFVARSSON Calle 2:46.47 +5.33
29 15 JAY Renaud 2:46.53 +5.39
30 46 GOALABRE Paul 2:46.55 +5.41
31 38 KINDSCHI Joeri 2:46.67 +5.53
32 34 EISENLAUER Sebastian 2:46.70 +5.56
33 19 HAMILTON Simeon 2:46.87 +5.73
34 39 LINDBLAD Anton 2:46.96 +5.82
35 58 VUORINEN Lauri 2:47.02 +5.88
36 1 STRANDVALL Matias 2:47.13 +5.99
37 62 BELLINGHAM Phillip 2:47.27 +6.13
38 49 MIKKONEN Juho 2:47.37 +6.23
39 40 HEDIGER Jovian 2:47.51 +6.37
40 60 SELLIS Siim 2:47.74 +6.60
41 55 MOTOR Konrad 2:47.83 +6.69
42 51 URBANI Simone 2:47.90 +6.76
43 12 PARFENOV Andrey 2:48.02 +6.88
44 66 HAEKAEMIES Antti 2:48.04 +6.90
45 22 NORTHUG Tomas 2:48.05 +6.91
46 48 YOUNG Andrew 2:48.20 +7.06
47 45 VOKUEV Ermil 2:48.23 +7.09
48 33 VALJAS Len 2:48.32 +7.18
49 36 COLOGNA Gianluca 2:48.33 +7.19
50 17 TRITSCHER Bernhard 2:48.38 +7.24
51 37 TSCHARNKE Tim 2:48.73 +7.59
52 42 KAESER Erwan 2:48.89 +7.75
53 54 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 2:49.03 +7.89
54 43 COLOGNA Dario 2:49.04 +7.90
55 61 BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota 2:49.53 +8.39
56 74 SAARELA Ville-Petteri 2:49.57 +8.43
57 59 BJORNSEN Erik 2:49.89 +8.75
58 69 MAKI Joni 2:50.06 +8.92
59 27 PETERSON Teodor 2:50.08 +8.94
60 65 MODIN Jesper 2:50.36 +9.22
61 2 MORILOV Nikolay 2:50.39 +9.25
62 71 KORPELA Heikki 2:50.45 +9.31
63 9 HARVEY Alex 2:50.67 +9.53
64 47 KOZISEK Dusan 2:50.72 +9.58
65 63 RANKEL Raido 2:50.95 +9.81
66 26 KRIUKOV Nikita 2:51.00 +9.86
67 80 ARNAULT Clement 2:51.05 +9.91
68 50 COCKNEY Jesse 2:52.36 +11.22
69 41 MUSGRAVE Andrew 2:52.50 +11.36
70 21 KETELAE Toni 2:52.85 +11.71
71 73 MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti 2:52.87 +11.73
72 79 KALLIO Vesa 2:53.14 +12.00
73 68 LASSILA Kalle 2:53.36 +12.22
74 75 SOMPPI Michael 2:54.32 +13.18
75 53 BING Thomas 2:54.53 +13.39
76 76 VOLOTKA Denis 2:55.54 +14.40
77 77 ANTOLEC Jan 2:56.06 +14.92
78 78 PETERS Kari 3:00.22 +19.08
79 52 WURM Harald 3:04.27 +23.13

Did not start

Bib Name
6 USTIUGOV Sergey