Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lahti (FIN)

Ladies’ 10 km C

More information
Organisation information
Lahti Ski Games
Askonkatu 9 F
FI-15100 Lahti
FIN
Phone: +358 50 585 7441
Email: teamservice@lahtiskigames.com
Website: www.lahtiskigames.com

Podium

1
25:27.8
2

WENG Heidi

(NOR)

25:45.1
3
25:53.1

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 50 BJOERGEN Marit 25:27.8  
2 46 WENG Heidi 25:45.1  
3 38 KALLA Charlotte 25:53.1  
4 30 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 26:00.4  
5 48 JOHAUG Therese 26:00.5  
6 34 NISKANEN Kerttu 26:02.2  
7 11 CARL Victoria 26:26.1  
8 33 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 26:35.3  
9 44 HAGA Ragnhild 26:38.1  
10 27 RYDQVIST Maria 26:50.8  
11 40 BOEHLER Stefanie 26:53.0  
12 28 HERRMANN Denise 26:57.4  
13 36 HAGEN Martine Ek 27:01.3  
14 24 BJORNSEN Sadie 27:09.2  
15 43 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 27:13.6  
16 49 DOTSENKO Anastasia 27:14.4  
17 22 DIGGINS Jessica 27:15.9  
18 35 BLECKUR Sofia 27:17.5  
18 21 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva 27:17.5  
20 17 THEODORSEN Silje 27:18.1  
21 29 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 27:19.8  
22 23 KYLLOENEN Anne 27:26.7  
23 6 NISHIKAWA Emily 27:29.4  
24 37 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 27:29.5  
25 13 OEBERG Jennie 27:31.8  
26 15 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 27:34.6  
27 9 MARCISZ Ewelina 27:36.9  
28 16 SCHWARZ Nathalie 27:49.4  
29 25 MONONEN Laura 27:50.8  
30 26 TANYGINA Alevtina 27:53.9  
31 4 CALDWELL Sophie 27:54.1  
32 42 STEPHEN Elizabeth 27:55.6  
33 47 EINFALT Lea 27:57.5  
34 45 SLIND Silje Oeyre 28:02.8  
35 10 KVAALE Barbro 28:06.2  
36 5 SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka 28:17.1  
37 41 ZHUKOVA Natalia 28:17.2  
38 3 RAZINGER Nika 28:19.0  
39 7 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa 28:28.5  
40 31 AYMONIER Celia 28:32.9  
41 55 SOEMSKAR Linn 28:36.4  
42 56 LYLYNPERA Katri 28:40.0  
43 18 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 28:40.8  
44 51 MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa 28:42.7  
45 8 STOROZHILOVA Daria 28:44.7  
46 12 SOBOLEVA Elena 28:48.0  
47 61 MATVEEVA Natalia 28:50.1  
48 59 PITKAENEN Marjaana 29:08.3  
49 54 NIIRANEN Krista 29:12.0  
50 14 PATTERSON Caitlin 29:23.0  
51 52 HAKALA Maija 29:23.5  
52 2 BROWNE Cendrine 29:38.5  
53 63 TARVONEN Silja 29:56.2  
54 57 BOUFFARD-NESBITT Olivia 30:03.8  
55 1 HOKKANEN Heini 30:10.1  
56 58 ALBA Laura 30:23.9  
57 62 KETTUNEN Oona 30:29.1  
58 60 DUPONT Andrea 30:35.8  
59 65 RASANEN Riikka-Liisa 30:46.9  
60 64 VAHAMETSA Ruut 30:58.9  
61 53 YEATON Jessica 31:39.0  

Did not start

Bib Name
39 CEBASEK Alenka
32 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
20 RANDALL Kikkan
19 BRENNAN Rosie