Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Drammen (NOR)

Men’s SP C Qual

11 March 2015
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 13:40
1st Run : 13:40
More information
Organisation information
FIS World Cup Drammen
PB 9135
3006 Drammen
NOR
Phone: +47 32264207
Email: entry@worldcupdrammen.no
Website: http://www.worldcupdrammen.no

Podium

1
2:36.48
2
2:37.45
3
2:37.60

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 17 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 2:36.48  
2 30 GAFAROV Anton 2:37.45  
3 14 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 2:37.60  
4 20 BRANDSDAL Eirik 2:37.81  
5 16 KROGH Finn Haagen 2:38.20  
6 9 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 2:38.52  
7 25 BAKKEN Timo Andre 2:39.26  
8 28 EDIN Johan 2:39.47  
9 4 GOLBERG Paal 2:39.57  
10 3 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:39.82  
11 35 COLOGNA Gianluca 2:40.09  
12 10 STRANDVALL Matias 2:40.31  
13 42 SCHNIDER Ueli 2:40.32  
14 7 USTIUGOV Sergey 2:40.66  
15 50 RASTELLI Maicol 2:40.71  
16 2 PANZHINSKIY Alexander 2:40.80  
17 38 HEDIGER Jovian 2:41.03  
18 46 VOKUEV Ermil 2:41.04  
19 33 VALJAS Len 2:41.38  
20 21 GROS Baptiste 2:41.49  
21 48 MIKKONEN Juho 2:41.61  
22 5 KRIUKOV Nikita 2:41.76  
23 31 KUMMEL Peeter 2:41.80  
24 68 RISETH Fredrik 2:41.81  
25 23 KETELAE Toni 2:41.86  
26 34 EISENLAUER Sebastian 2:41.91  
27 44 HAKOLA Ristomatti 2:41.94  
28 13 NEWELL Andrew 2:41.96  
29 29 PENTSINEN Anssi 2:42.29  
30 45 PARFENOV Andrey 2:42.31  
31 51 STEEN Andreas Myran 2:42.53  
32 57 SELLIS Siim 2:42.86  
33 11 HARVEY Alex 2:43.01  
34 62 ROENNING Eldar 2:43.26  
35 53 HOESLI Corsin 2:43.35  
36 36 AUNE Paal Troean 2:43.39  
37 18 NORTHUG Tomas 2:43.43  
38 56 BJORNSEN Erik 2:43.64  
39 27 PETERSON Teodor 2:44.14  
40 26 JYLHAE Martti 2:44.16  
41 61 SILFVER Erik 2:44.22  
42 58 BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota 2:44.23  
43 41 PALM Sindre Odberg 2:44.31  
44 32 NYENG Emil 2:44.68  
45 65 JOUVE Richard 2:44.74  
46 6 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas 2:44.81  
47 69 NORTHUG Even 2:44.97  
48 39 NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim 2:45.03  
49 12 PETUKHOV Alexey 2:45.16  
50 1 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 2:45.87  
51 15 STAREGA Maciej 2:45.99  
52 22 HALFVARSSON Calle 2:46.29  
53 55 BALDAUF Dominik 2:46.84  
54 37 KINDSCHI Joeri 2:47.16  
55 43 QUICKLUND Carl 2:47.64  
56 63 MODIN Jesper 2:47.74  
57 60 SCHAAD Fabian 2:47.83  
57 52 BING Thomas 2:47.83  
59 49 POLTORANIN Alexey 2:47.89  
60 54 MOTOR Konrad 2:48.14  
61 24 IVERSEN Emil 2:48.22  
62 8 JAY Renaud 2:48.42  
63 64 LOEFALD Hallvard 2:49.71  
64 40 MUSGRAVE Andrew 2:49.92  
65 19 HAMILTON Simeon 2:50.04  
66 47 YOUNG Andrew 2:51.67  
67 67 VOLOTKA Denis 2:51.81  
68 59 BELLINGHAM Phillip 2:53.20  

Disqualified

Bib Name
66 EINASTE Kein