NOR
Oslo (NOR)
50 km F Mst - Men - World Cup

14 March 2015
Race codex: 2801

Podium

(NOR)
1:54:44.9
(SUI)
1:54:44.9
(NOR)
1:54:45.4

Results

RankBibNameYearCountryTot. TimeFIS Points
121
NOR
ROETHE Sjur
1988NOR1:54:44.90.00
22
SUI
COLOGNA Dario
1986SUI1:54:44.90.00
31
NOR
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984NOR1:54:45.40.10
450
BLR
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973BLR1:54:45.70.16
516
SWE
HELLNER Marcus
1985SWE1:54:46.10.24
631
NOR
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989NOR1:54:47.50.53
726
RUS
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985RUS1:54:54.41.93
825
RUS
LARKOV Andrey
1989RUS1:55:01.03.27
96
NOR
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987NOR1:55:08.04.70
1024
FRA
DUVILLARD Robin
1983FRA1:55:10.35.16
1122
NOR
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986NOR1:55:12.25.55
1247
NOR
HAGA Magne
1994NOR1:55:12.75.65
138
CAN
HARVEY Alex
1988CAN1:55:37.610.72
1430
SUI
LIVERS Toni
1983SUI1:55:37.810.76
1523
NOR
SVEEN Simen Andreas
1988NOR1:55:42.511.71
1614
NOR
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990NOR1:56:17.518.83
1734
SWE
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977SWE1:56:37.322.86
1832
CZE
JAKS Martin
1986CZE1:56:47.724.97
197
RUS
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982RUS1:56:54.026.25
209
FRA
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986FRA1:57:29.933.55
2152
BLR
SEMENOV Michail
1986BLR1:57:49.137.46
2215
SWE
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982SWE1:57:52.138.07
2312
FIN
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983FIN1:58:33.846.55
2442
NOR
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991NOR1:59:14.054.72
2555
NOR
STOCK Daniel
1992NOR1:59:16.655.25
2661
SUI
FURGER Roman
1990SUI1:59:35.259.03
2728
CAN
BABIKOV Ivan
1980CAN1:59:44.961.00
2837
NOR
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987NOR1:59:57.663.59
2920
RUS
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986RUS2:00:03.864.85
3017
ITA
CLARA Roland
1982ITA2:00:32.270.62
3156
NOR
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992NOR2:00:39.972.19
3229
SWE
NELSON Lars
1985SWE2:00:40.072.21
3339
SWE
JOHANSSON Martin
1984SWE2:00:41.272.45
3444
NOR
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993NOR2:01:26.181.58
3564
USA
GREGG Brian
1984USA2:01:32.682.90
3627
RUS
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992RUS2:01:40.484.49
3760
SUI
PRALONG Candide
1990SUI2:01:52.286.89
3857
SVK
BAJCICAK Martin
1976SVK2:02:19.092.34
395
NOR
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986NOR2:02:39.896.57
4059
NOR
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992NOR2:02:49.998.62
4119
FRA
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980FRA2:03:00.0100.68
4245
FRA
PARISSE Clement
1993FRA2:03:09.0102.51
433
RUS
BELOV Evgeniy
1990RUS2:03:37.6108.32
4449
USA
HOFFMAN Noah
1989USA2:03:40.1108.83
4538
CZE
BAUER Lukas
1977CZE2:03:46.2110.07
4610
NOR
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988NOR2:03:55.2111.90
4746
GER
DOBLER Jonas
1991GER2:04:30.4119.06
4853
NOR
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1993NOR2:04:32.8119.55
4943
FRA
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992FRA2:04:33.5119.69
5041
GBR
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990GBR2:05:02.0125.48
5135
NOR
OESTENSEN Simen Haakon
1984NOR2:05:11.6127.44
5211
ITA
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993ITA2:06:24.5142.26
5333
RUS
UTKIN Alexander
1986RUS2:06:24.6142.28
5465
AUT
HAUKE Max
1992AUT2:06:34.3144.25
5566
NOR
TELEBOND Eirik
1990NOR2:07:31.6155.90
5651
GER
BOEGL Lucas
1990GER2:08:15.8164.89

Did not finish

RankBibNameYearCountryTot. TimeFIS Points
4
SWE
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989SWE
18
NOR
ROENNING Eldar
1982NOR
36
AUT
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988AUT
40
NOR
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983NOR
58
NOR
HOEL Johan
1994NOR
62
FIN
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991FIN
63
USA
BJORNSEN Erik
1991USA

Did not start

RankBibNameYearCountryTot. TimeFIS Points
13
RUS
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985RUS
48
GER
BING Thomas
1990GER
54
FIN
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991FIN

Race Details

Start Time: 14:15

Jury Details

TD FIS: Norton Mike (CAN)

Organisation Information

  • FIS World Cup Nordic Holmenkollen
  • Holmenkollen Skifestival
  • Kongeveien 5
  • 0787 Oslo
  • NOR
  • Phone: +47 22923200
  • Fax: +47 22923250
  • Email: worldcup@skifest.no
  • Website: www.skifest.no