Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
More information
Organisation information
Ruka Nordic
Kuusamon Erae-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6 B
93600 Kuusamo, Oulun lääni
FIN
Phone: +358 8 818 1121
Email: kev@rukanordic.com
Website: http://www.rukanordic.com

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  
2 5 NILSSON Stina  
3 10 HAGA Ragnhild  
4 2 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  
5 9 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  
6 3 WENG Heidi  
7 30 SARGENT Ida  
8 7 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  
9 12 SETTLIN Evelina  
10 23 HERRMANN Denise  
11 6 PARMAKOSKI Krista  
12 18 BJORNSEN Sadie  
13 11 KALLA Charlotte  
14 13 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  
15 16 SCARDONI Lucia  
16 17 SOEMSKAR Linn  
17 4 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  
18 15 JOHAUG Therese  
19 25 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  
20 26 KOLB Hanna  
21 20 LYLYNPERA Katri  
22 22 KYLLOENEN Anne  
23 27 CALDWELL Sophie  
24 28 GROHOVA Karolina  
25 29 DIGGINS Jessica  
26 8 KOVALEVA Polina  
27 14 BELORUKOVA Yulia  
28 19 FALK Hanna  
29 21 KOWALCZYK Justyna  
30 24 NISKANEN Kerttu  
31 31 DOTSENKO Anastasia  
32 32 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  
33 33 BOEHLER Stefanie  
34 34 MATVEEVA Natalia  
35 35 HAGEN Martine Ek  
36 36 CEBASEK Alenka  
37 37 TIKHONOVA Yulia  
38 38 OEBERG Jennie  
39 39 STOYAN Anna  
40 40 RINGWALD Sandra  
41 41 NURMI Leena  
42 42 BRENNAN Rosie  
43 43 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  
44 44 RAZINGER Nika  
45 45 TANYGINA Alevtina  
46 46 STOROZHILOVA Daria  
47 47 KALSINA Polina  
48 48 SLIND Kari Oeyre  
49 49 MONONEN Laura  
50 50 TAYLOR Annika  
51 51 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  
52 52 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia  
53 53 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  
54 54 NOVAKOVA Petra  
55 55 FESSEL Nicole  
56 56 RYDQVIST Maria  
57 57 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  
58 58 NISHIKAWA Emily  
59 59 EINFALT Lea  
60 60 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa  
61 61 FABJAN Vesna  
62 62 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  
63 63 HAKALA Maija  
64 64 KIRILLOVA Anastasia  
65 65 HOKKANEN Heini  
66 66 WIKEN Emma  
67 67 STADLOBER Teresa  
68 68 ALBA Laura  
69 69 KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina  
70 70 MALEC Vedrana  
71 71 MAYNGARDT Anastasia  
72 72 MAN Dandan  
73 73 MANDRIKA Olga  
74 74 LI Xin  
75 75 SERDYUK Kateryna  
76 76 ZHUKOVA Natalia  
77 77 PITKAENEN Marjaana  
78 78 ISHIDA Masako  
79 79 VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva  
80 80 BYKOVA Irina  
81 81 GREGG Caitlin  
82 82 LI Hongxue  
83 83 ANTSYBOR Maryna  
84 84 STEPHEN Elizabeth  
85 85 LEE Chae-won  
86 86 CHI Chunxue