Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
More information
Jury
TD FIS Aalberg John
Vedenin Vyacheslav
NOR
RUS
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Ruka Nordic
Kuusamon Erae-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6 B
93600 Kuusamo, Oulun lääni
FIN
Phone: +358 8 818 1121
Email: kev@rukanordic.com
Website: http://www.rukanordic.com

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 2 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll  
2 5 BRANDSDAL Eirik  
3 10 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  
4 12 NEWELL Andrew  
5 25 PETERSON Teodor  
6 11 JOENSSON Emil  
7 23 PELLEGRINO Federico  
8 8 KROGH Finn Haagen  
9 15 PETUKHOV Alexey  
10 19 KRIUKOV Nikita  
11 6 STRANDVALL Matias  
12 27 HEDIGER Jovian  
13 1 GOLBERG Paal  
14 3 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud  
15 16 GROS Baptiste  
16 30 PAAKKONEN Lasse  
17 9 HAKOLA Ristomatti  
18 14 GLOEERSEN Anders  
19 18 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander  
20 26 EISENLAUER Sebastian  
21 21 USTIUGOV Sergey  
22 22 VALJAS Len  
23 24 DYRHAUG Niklas  
24 28 LUUSUA Ari  
25 29 POLTORANIN Alexey  
26 4 PENTSINEN Anssi  
27 7 KETELAE Toni  
28 13 SUN Qinghai  
29 17 VUORINEN Lauri  
30 20 DE FABIANI Francesco  
31 31 KUKLIN Mikhail  
32 32 KUMMEL Peeter  
33 33 MANIFICAT Maurice  
34 34 NISKANEN Iivo  
35 35 TOENSETH Didrik  
36 36 MIKKONEN Juho  
37 37 KILP Marko  
38 38 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav  
39 40 SVANEBO Anders  
39 39 LINDBLAD Anton  
41 41 COLOGNA Dario  
42 42 JYLHAE Martti  
43 43 JAUHOJAERVI Sami  
44 44 RASTELLI Maicol  
45 45 STAREGA Maciej  
46 46 ROETHE Sjur  
47 47 HARVEY Alex  
48 48 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien  
49 49 VORANAU Aliaksandr  
50 50 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim  
51 51 LEGKOV Alexander  
52 52 FURGER Roman  
53 53 MOTOR Konrad  
54 54 COLOGNA Gianluca  
55 55 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  
56 56 BELOV Evgeniy  
57 57 RANKEL Raido  
58 58 SCHNIDER Ueli  
59 59 ARNAULT Clement  
60 60 KASHIWABARA Nobuhito  
61 61 TSINZOV Veselin  
62 62 HOLUND Hans Christer  
63 64 BURMAN Jens  
63 63 VOLOTKA Denis  
65 65 COCKNEY Jesse  
66 66 ANDERSSON Simon  
67 67 HAMILTON Simeon  
68 68 TRITSCHER Bernhard  
69 69 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii  
70 70 JOHANSSON Martin  
71 71 MLYNAR Peter  
72 72 NOUSIAINEN Ville  
73 73 BJORNSEN Erik  
74 74 TURYSHEV Sergey  
75 75 ANTOLEC Jan  
76 76 HYVARINEN Perttu  
77 77 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  
78 78 DOBLER Jonas  
79 79 RICHARDSSON Daniel  
80 80 PEPENE Paul Constantin  
81 81 HOFFMAN Noah  
82 82 VAICIULIS Modestas  
83 83 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  
84 84 RAZYM Ales  
85 85 PERL Curdin  
86 86 NOECKLER Dietmar  
87 87 REHEMAA Aivar  
88 88 KERSHAW Devon  
89 89 BAUMANN Jonas  
90 90 ASTAPENKA Yury  
91 91 JAKS Martin  
92 92 MUSGRAVE Andrew  
93 93 SIMENC Miha  
94 94 GOALABRE Paul  
95 95 FOURCADE Martin  
96 96 BABIKOV Ivan  
97 97 SOMPPI Michael  
98 98 XU Wenlong  
99 99 NOTZ Florian  
100 100 KNOP Petr  
101 101 CLARA Roland  
102 102 FREEMAN Kris  
103 103 KILLICK Graeme  
104 104 PARISSE Clement  
105 105 HWANG Jun-ho  
106 106 CHUCHUGANOV Yordan  
107 107 AKHMADIYEV Yerdos  
108 108 DUVILLARD Robin  
109 109 HOGIU Petrica  
110 110 SEMENOV Michail  
111 111 GRAEF Jakub  
112 112 SHANG Jincai  
113 113 MIKAYELYAN Sergey  
114 114 BIKSE Indulis  
115 115 XIN Detao