Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Ruka (FIN)

Men’s Overall Standings

29 November 2015
CET time
2 files available for download
More information
Jury
TD FIS Aalberg John
Vedenin Vyacheslav
NOR
RUS
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Ruka Nordic
Kuusamon Erae-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6 B
93600 Kuusamo, Oulun lääni
FIN
Phone: +358 8 818 1121
Email: kev@rukanordic.com
Website: http://www.rukanordic.com

Podium

1
1:00:45.3
2
1:01:30.0
3
1:01:31.8

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 1:00:45.3  
2 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 1:01:30.0  
3 KROGH Finn Haagen 1:01:31.8  
4 DE FABIANI Francesco 1:01:31.9  
5 DYRHAUG Niklas 1:01:33.8  
6 TOENSETH Didrik 1:01:35.9  
7 HARVEY Alex 1:01:40.8  
8 LEGKOV Alexander 1:01:41.3  
9 HOLUND Hans Christer 1:01:41.5  
10 ROETHE Sjur 1:01:42.6  
11 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 1:02:00.3  
12 TURYSHEV Sergey 1:02:03.4  
13 COLOGNA Dario 1:02:04.1  
14 MANIFICAT Maurice 1:02:05.7  
15 JOHANSSON Martin 1:02:06.5  
16 MUSGRAVE Andrew 1:02:09.4  
17 GLOEERSEN Anders 1:02:11.2  
18 RICHARDSSON Daniel 1:02:12.9  
19 POLTORANIN Alexey 1:02:21.3  
20 JOENSSON Emil 1:02:22.1  
21 USTIUGOV Sergey 1:02:31.2  
22 PELLEGRINO Federico 1:02:31.2  
23 KERSHAW Devon 1:02:33.8  
24 DOBLER Jonas 1:02:40.2  
25 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 1:02:47.9  
26 ANDERSSON Simon 1:02:56.5  
27 NISKANEN Iivo 1:02:57.3  
28 NOECKLER Dietmar 1:02:58.0  
29 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 1:03:01.8  
30 BRANDSDAL Eirik 1:03:05.6  
31 NOTZ Florian 1:03:06.5  
32 PENTSINEN Anssi 1:03:07.6  
33 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 1:03:15.5  
34 BELOV Evgeniy 1:03:15.8  
35 NOUSIAINEN Ville 1:03:19.6  
36 JAKS Martin 1:03:20.6  
37 PEPENE Paul Constantin 1:03:32.1  
38 PERL Curdin 1:03:42.1  
39 TSINZOV Veselin 1:03:54.4  
40 BAUMANN Jonas 1:04:12.7  
41 STRANDVALL Matias 1:04:23.3  
42 GOLBERG Paal 1:04:29.7  
43 TRITSCHER Bernhard 1:04:29.9  
44 SVANEBO Anders 1:04:33.9  
45 CLARA Roland 1:04:34.0  
46 BJORNSEN Erik 1:04:43.4  
47 PETERSON Teodor 1:04:45.7  
48 EISENLAUER Sebastian 1:04:49.6  
49 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 1:04:54.3  
50 BABIKOV Ivan 1:05:02.5  
51 HYVARINEN Perttu 1:05:10.2  
52 HOFFMAN Noah 1:05:10.3  
53 LINDBLAD Anton 1:05:18.1  
54 REHEMAA Aivar 1:05:23.2  
55 KILLICK Graeme 1:05:24.2  
56 STAREGA Maciej 1:05:24.2  
57 HAKOLA Ristomatti 1:05:26.5  
58 BURMAN Jens 1:05:27.3  
59 RASTELLI Maicol 1:05:34.4  
60 FURGER Roman 1:05:39.1  
61 MLYNAR Peter 1:05:59.5  
62 VOLOTKA Denis 1:06:00.2  
63 KETELAE Toni 1:06:00.3  
64 PARISSE Clement 1:06:00.6  
65 RANKEL Raido 1:06:02.3  
66 ANTOLEC Jan 1:06:04.0  
67 KNOP Petr 1:06:12.3  
68 HAMILTON Simeon 1:06:15.2  
69 RAZYM Ales 1:06:16.3  
70 LUUSUA Ari 1:06:24.4  
71 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 1:06:27.2  
72 AKHMADIYEV Yerdos 1:06:28.4  
73 FREEMAN Kris 1:06:29.5  
74 SEMENOV Michail 1:06:30.5  
75 ASTAPENKA Yury 1:06:34.5  
76 WESTBERG Karl-Johan 1:06:35.2  
77 MOTOR Konrad 1:07:00.7  
78 SCHNIDER Ueli 1:07:10.8  
79 VUORINEN Lauri 1:07:29.2  
80 PAAKKONEN Lasse 1:07:52.5  
81 SOMPPI Michael 1:07:53.3  
82 HOGIU Petrica 1:07:58.6