Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Davos (SUI)

Men’s SP F Qual

13 December 2015
CET time
1st Run : 09:05
More information
Organisation information
Ski Club Davos Weltcup - DAVOS NORDIC
Talstrasse 41
7270 Davos Platz, Graubünden
SUI
Phone: +41 81 415 21 56
Email: davosnordic@davos.ch
Website: http://www.davosnordic.ch

Podium

1
2:22.03
2
2:23.15
3
2:23.35

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 21 USTIUGOV Sergey 2:22.03  
2 29 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas 2:23.15  
3 26 JYLHAE Martti 2:23.35  
4 49 YOUNG Andrew 2:23.44  
5 20 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 2:23.51  
6 10 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:24.10  
7 15 KROGH Finn Haagen 2:24.16  
8 22 GOLBERG Paal 2:24.24  
9 70 CHANAVAT Lucas 2:24.33  
10 30 HAMILTON Simeon 2:24.34  
11 62 SCHAAD Roman 2:24.57  
12 36 COLOGNA Gianluca 2:25.11  
13 38 JAY Renaud 2:25.32  
14 23 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 2:25.41  
15 25 EDIN Johan 2:25.56  
16 44 MIKKONEN Juho 2:25.57  
17 16 BRANDSDAL Eirik 2:25.58  
18 19 GROS Baptiste 2:25.71  
19 31 STAREGA Maciej 2:25.71  
20 11 EISENLAUER Sebastian 2:25.83  
21 7 NEWELL Andrew 2:25.87  
22 8 GLOEERSEN Anders 2:25.89  
23 41 BALDAUF Dominik 2:26.09  
24 24 HALFVARSSON Calle 2:26.14  
25 35 MORILOV Nikolay 2:26.17  
26 9 STRANDVALL Matias 2:26.34  
27 59 PERSSON Simon 2:26.37  
28 39 JOUVE Richard 2:26.39  
29 13 PETUKHOV Alexey 2:26.42  
30 6 HEDIGER Jovian 2:26.63  
31 3 VALJAS Len 2:26.67  
32 32 RETIVYKH Gleb 2:26.85  
33 50 COLOGNA Dario 2:26.98  
34 43 STEEN Andreas Myran 2:27.22  
35 18 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 2:27.43  
36 4 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 2:27.45  
37 37 NORDSTROEM Gustav 2:27.50  
37 2 JOENSSON Emil 2:27.50  
39 12 PENTSINEN Anssi 2:27.51  
40 86 SIMENC Miha 2:27.73  
41 5 KRIUKOV Nikita 2:27.76  
42 45 GOALABRE Paul 2:27.77  
43 40 URBANI Simone 2:27.80  
44 33 TRITSCHER Bernhard 2:27.98  
45 51 HOESLI Corsin 2:28.29  
46 77 STADLOBER Luis 2:28.90  
47 72 ARNAULT Clement 2:29.00  
48 58 SELLIS Siim 2:29.06  
49 46 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun. 2:29.21  
50 52 KOZISEK Dusan 2:29.23  
51 69 SCHAAD Fabian 2:29.37  
52 79 VAICIULIS Modestas 2:29.40  
52 1 DE FABIANI Francesco 2:29.40  
54 34 HARVEY Alex 2:29.42  
55 42 KINDSCHI Joeri 2:29.51  
56 27 KUMMEL Peeter 2:29.55  
57 14 PAAKKONEN Lasse 2:29.90  
58 48 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 2:29.95  
59 57 MOTOR Konrad 2:30.16  
60 53 KAESER Erwan 2:30.23  
61 54 MUSGRAVE Andrew 2:30.26  
62 55 COCKNEY Jesse 2:30.30  
63 60 VIERIN Francois 2:30.42  
64 63 KUKLIN Mikhail 2:30.43  
64 61 FURGER Roman 2:30.43  
66 66 VORANAU Aliaksandr 2:30.52  
67 56 KILP Marko 2:30.77  
68 64 BJORNSEN Erik 2:31.09  
69 65 BELLINGHAM Phillip 2:31.14  
70 47 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 2:31.16  
71 74 VOLOTKA Denis 2:31.52  
72 73 WEEGER Markus 2:31.88  
73 75 INNIGER Mathias 2:32.28  
74 71 BING Thomas 2:33.01  
75 67 ANDERSSON Simon 2:33.25  
76 83 HOLUND Hans Christer 2:33.58  
77 84 KASHIWABARA Nobuhito 2:33.86  
78 80 PRALONG Candide 2:34.14  
79 76 BAUMANN Jonas 2:34.25  
80 81 MLYNAR Peter 2:34.60  
81 82 DOBLER Jonas 2:35.45  
82 88 NARUSE Kaichi 2:35.92  
83 95 CUENOT Jules 2:36.13  
84 85 BORTSOV Konstantin 2:37.20  
85 78 SOMPPI Michael 2:37.39  
86 89 HAELG Philipp 2:37.55  
87 87 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii 2:38.11  
88 94 MOELLER Martin 2:38.39  
89 93 CHUCHUGANOV Yordan 2:39.08  
90 91 HWANG Jun-ho 2:41.39  
91 92 SALADKOU Aliaksandr 2:41.56  
92 90 GRIDIN Andrey 2:43.18  
93 28 SCHNIDER Ueli 2:54.40  

Did not start

Bib Name
68 KERSHAW Devon
17 KETELAE Toni