Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
More information
Organisation information
C.O. Manif. Sportive Dobbiaco-Ski Club Toblach BZG
Via Al Lago, 16
39034 Dobbiaco, Trentino-Alto Adige
ITA
Phone: +39 (0474) 97 60 00
Email: office@worldcup-dobbiaco.it
Website: www.worldcup-dobbiaco.it

Podium

1
35:27.4
2
35:40.0
3

ROETHE Sjur

(NOR)

36:16.0

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 60 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 35:27.4  
2 26 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 35:40.0  
3 34 ROETHE Sjur 36:16.0  
4 54 COLOGNA Dario 36:28.2  
5 20 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 36:32.9  
6 30 POLTORANIN Alexey 36:35.9  
7 17 USTIUGOV Sergey 36:37.7  
8 32 DYRHAUG Niklas 36:42.5  
9 50 TURYSHEV Sergey 36:44.1  
10 38 MANIFICAT Maurice 36:45.1  
11 46 IVERSEN Emil 36:45.2  
12 56 LEGKOV Alexander 36:54.0  
13 28 BELOV Evgeniy 36:54.8  
13 25 RICHARDSSON Daniel 36:54.8  
15 44 TOENSETH Didrik 36:56.4  
16 40 HARVEY Alex 36:57.3  
17 33 RASTELLI Maicol 37:03.1  
18 14 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem 37:08.0  
19 49 JOENSSON Emil 37:14.4  
20 8 PELLEGRIN Mattia 37:15.5  
21 36 HOLUND Hans Christer 37:20.3  
22 11 DOBLER Jonas 37:25.2  
23 52 KROGH Finn Haagen 37:30.7  
24 55 BRANDSDAL Eirik 37:35.6  
25 18 LIVERS Toni 37:36.2  
26 48 GAILLARD Jean Marc 37:36.3  
26 19 JAKS Martin 37:36.3  
28 9 KERSHAW Devon 37:42.1  
29 66 EISENLAUER Sebastian 37:43.5  
30 3 ANDERSSON Simon 37:49.1  
31 42 DE FABIANI Francesco 37:49.4  
32 53 HAKOLA Ristomatti 37:51.0  
33 35 JEANNEROD Alexis 37:52.2  
34 4 NOTZ Florian 37:57.8  
35 62 PASINI Fabio 38:00.2  
36 29 NOECKLER Dietmar 38:06.1  
37 15 MUSGRAVE Andrew 38:08.6  
38 12 DOLIDOVICH Sergei 38:08.9  
39 51 SEMENOV Michail 38:09.5  
40 47 PEPENE Paul Constantin 38:13.7  
41 65 ASTAPENKA Yury 38:15.5  
42 21 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 38:21.2  
43 16 BAUMANN Jonas 38:24.1  
44 37 SVENSSON Oskar 38:24.8  
45 1 DI CENTA Giorgio 38:25.8  
46 10 YOSHIDA Keishin 38:30.6  
47 67 YOUNG Andrew 38:33.8  
48 6 BING Thomas 38:36.9  
49 68 POUYE Alexandre 38:44.8  
50 64 STRANDVALL Matias 38:46.6  
51 82 STAREGA Maciej 38:55.9  
52 84 NEWELL Andrew 39:00.3  
53 78 RIGONI Sergio 39:03.6  
54 5 KILLICK Graeme 39:07.1  
55 59 PENTSINEN Anssi 39:07.5  
56 43 UDA Takatsugu 39:08.2  
57 69 RANKEL Raido 39:10.6  
58 57 LENTING Akira 39:10.8  
59 58 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 39:22.6  
60 80 KNOP Petr 39:23.5  
61 39 HOFFMAN Noah 39:27.7  
62 76 MLYNAR Peter 39:30.0  
63 45 KARP Algo 39:36.5  
64 87 FANTON Paolo 39:40.6  
65 63 SCOLA Fulvio 39:49.5  
66 91 MOELLER Martin 39:54.1  
67 23 CLARA Roland 39:54.9  
68 81 NIZZI Enrico 40:00.9  
69 71 ORLANDI Luca 40:01.7  
70 2 SOMPPI Michael 40:02.3  
71 22 HEIKKINEN Matti 40:02.7  
72 31 NARUSE Kaichi 40:06.3  
73 77 RYPL Miroslav 40:20.2  
74 61 GARDENER Stefano 40:26.0  
75 92 VALJAS Len 40:31.0  
76 73 CLEMENTI Fabio 40:35.3  
77 75 HOGIU Petrica 40:40.0  
78 7 FREEMAN Kris 40:42.7  
79 83 ANTOLEC Jan 40:52.8  
80 74 HAUKE Max 41:19.6  
81 90 BELLINGHAM Phillip 42:10.6  
82 85 SIMENC Miha 42:24.4  
83 89 BIKSE Indulis 43:12.5  

Disqualified

Bib Name
88 BALDAUF Dominik
86 HWANG Jun-ho
72 CHEREPANOV Sergey
70 CHEBOTKO Nikolay
41 KATZ Andreas

Did not start

Bib Name
79 HAMILTON Simeon
27 HALFVARSSON Calle
24 HELLNER Marcus
13 TRITSCHER Bernhard