Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Sandvold Arne
Hecico Emil
NOR
ROU
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Skisport- und Verwaltungs GmbH
Am Faltenbach 27
87561 Oberstdorf
GER
Phone: +49 (0) 8322 8090300
Email: info@erdinger-arena.de
Website: www.erdinger-arena.de

Podium

1
35:35.9
2
35:36.0
3
35:36.5

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 5 POLTORANIN Alexey 35:35.9  
2 9 COLOGNA Dario 35:36.0  
3 12 DE FABIANI Francesco 35:36.5  
4 14 DYRHAUG Niklas 35:36.6  
5 6 TOENSETH Didrik 35:37.2  
6 16 LEGKOV Alexander 35:39.5  
7 21 HEIKKINEN Matti 35:40.0  
8 15 KATZ Andreas 35:41.9  
9 2 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 35:45.9  
10 3 USTIUGOV Sergey 35:46.8  
11 17 HOLUND Hans Christer 35:47.5  
12 7 ROETHE Sjur 35:48.1  
13 26 BAUMANN Jonas 35:50.3  
14 22 DOBLER Jonas 35:50.5  
15 20 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 35:56.0  
16 35 LIVERS Toni 36:12.4  
17 29 SALVADORI Giandomenico 36:26.6  
18 42 SVENSSON Oskar 36:27.5  
19 57 NOECKLER Dietmar 36:27.8  
20 13 MANIFICAT Maurice 36:29.9  
21 8 HARVEY Alex 36:30.5  
22 45 BING Thomas 36:31.8  
23 1 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 36:32.3  
24 10 IVERSEN Emil 36:35.0  
25 4 KROGH Finn Haagen 36:43.0  
26 27 LARKOV Andrey 36:44.1  
27 19 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 36:46.7  
28 54 HAELG Philipp 36:47.1  
29 41 KERSHAW Devon 36:48.3  
30 11 BELOV Evgeniy 37:01.4  
31 40 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 37:01.6  
32 46 CHERNOUSOV Ilia 37:06.1  
33 31 NISKANEN Iivo 37:06.3  
34 37 BABIKOV Ivan 37:07.4  
35 18 JAKS Martin 37:12.6  
36 23 GAILLARD Jean Marc 37:13.0  
37 62 MUSGRAVE Andrew 37:22.2  
38 67 QUICKLUND Carl 37:22.4  
39 36 JOENSSON Emil 37:23.2  
40 51 PELLEGRIN Mattia 37:23.4  
41 25 HOFFMAN Noah 37:24.4  
42 49 TSINZOV Veselin 37:24.7  
43 47 BURMAN Jens 37:25.7  
44 33 PERL Curdin 37:26.7  
45 39 PEPENE Paul Constantin 37:27.4  
46 63 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin 37:27.5  
47 38 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 37:30.4  
48 48 HAKOLA Ristomatti 37:40.4  
49 55 TAMMJARV Karel 37:41.4  
50 43 BOEGL Lucas 37:59.9  
51 34 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 38:07.9  
52 53 RASTELLI Maicol 38:14.0  
53 28 ANDERSSON Simon 38:14.8  
54 24 DUVILLARD Robin 38:25.3  
55 50 DOLIDOVICH Sergei 38:39.7  
56 32 BJORNSEN Erik 38:53.2  
57 44 CLARA Roland 38:57.6  
58 58 RANKEL Raido 39:06.5  
59 65 SEMENOV Michail 39:06.9  
60 30 TRITSCHER Bernhard 39:39.6  
61 52 PENTSINEN Anssi 39:48.7  
62 61 KNOP Petr 39:54.4  
63 60 PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan 39:56.4  

Lapped

Bib Name
64 ASTAPENKA Yury

Did not start

Bib Name
68 STAREGA Maciej
59 EISENLAUER Sebastian
56 KOZISEK Dusan

Did not finish

Bib Name
66 NEWELL Andrew