Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Prykaeri Jussi
Jons Tomas
FIN
SWE
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Comitato Promozione Sci Val di Fiemme ASDTNH1
Via Regolani, 8
38033 Cavalese TN
ITA
Phone: +39 (0462) 35 20 18
Email: cristina.bellante@fiemmeworldcup.com
Website: www.fiemmeworldcup.com

Podium

1
39:55.2
2
40:02.9
3
40:07.8

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 39:55.2  
2 14 DYRHAUG Niklas 40:02.9  
3 5 POLTORANIN Alexey 40:07.8  
4 11 DE FABIANI Francesco 40:25.4  
5 4 KROGH Finn Haagen 40:26.1  
6 9 IVERSEN Emil 40:26.2  
7 15 HARVEY Alex 40:26.5  
8 6 TOENSETH Didrik 40:27.2  
9 22 JAKS Martin 40:28.6  
10 10 HOLUND Hans Christer 40:28.8  
11 25 GAILLARD Jean Marc 40:33.3  
12 26 SALVADORI Giandomenico 40:40.5  
13 3 USTIUGOV Sergey 40:43.6  
14 8 ROETHE Sjur 40:44.6  
15 19 DOBLER Jonas 40:44.7  
16 23 BAUMANN Jonas 40:46.5  
17 2 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 40:46.6  
18 17 MANIFICAT Maurice 40:52.4  
19 16 BELOV Evgeniy 40:53.5  
20 12 LEGKOV Alexander 41:18.0  
21 13 KATZ Andreas 41:31.8  
22 29 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 41:31.9  
23 27 HOFFMAN Noah 41:32.3  
24 28 LIVERS Toni 41:32.7  
25 24 LARKOV Andrey 41:34.0  
26 35 SVENSSON Oskar 41:51.4  
27 44 NOECKLER Dietmar 41:51.8  
28 39 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 41:53.1  
29 51 PELLEGRIN Mattia 41:53.4  
30 33 BABIKOV Ivan 41:54.5  
31 36 KERSHAW Devon 41:59.7  
32 32 PERL Curdin 42:05.7  
33 41 BURMAN Jens 42:06.5  
34 46 TSINZOV Veselin 42:09.8  
35 49 MUSGRAVE Andrew 42:11.4  
36 21 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 42:11.6  
37 20 HEIKKINEN Matti 42:12.6  
38 31 ANDERSSON Simon 42:14.3  
39 37 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 42:16.9  
40 7 COLOGNA Dario 42:46.2  
41 54 PENTSINEN Anssi 42:58.3  
42 18 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 42:59.6  
43 42 BOEGL Lucas 43:02.4  
44 48 HAKOLA Ristomatti 43:19.4  
45 38 PEPENE Paul Constantin 43:19.9  
46 43 BJORNSEN Erik 43:20.5  
47 55 RANKEL Raido 43:21.5  
48 45 HAELG Philipp 43:26.6  
49 57 SEMENOV Michail 43:36.0  
50 30 DUVILLARD Robin 43:36.0  
51 53 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin 44:10.6  
52 34 BING Thomas 44:19.6  
53 52 TAMMJARV Karel 44:38.8  
54 56 QUICKLUND Carl 44:58.4  
55 47 CLARA Roland 45:17.0  

Did not start

Bib Name
40 CHERNOUSOV Ilia

Did not finish

Bib Name
50 DOLIDOVICH Sergei