Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
Comitato Promozione Sci Val di Fiemme ASDTNH1
Via Regolani, 8
38033 Cavalese TN
ITA
Phone: +39 (0462) 35 20 18
Email: cristina.bellante@fiemmeworldcup.com
Website: www.fiemmeworldcup.com

Podium

1
30:47.0
2
34:02.7
3
34:30.8

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 30:47.0  
2 5 KROGH Finn Haagen 34:02.7  
3 4 USTIUGOV Sergey 34:30.8  
4 2 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 35:22.6  
5 3 POLTORANIN Alexey 35:25.3  
6 7 ROETHE Sjur 35:45.1  
7 6 TOENSETH Didrik 36:31.4  
8 8 DYRHAUG Niklas 36:38.8  
9 9 DE FABIANI Francesco 37:13.2  
10 10 IVERSEN Emil 37:20.4  
11 14 BELOV Evgeniy 37:26.4  
12 13 LEGKOV Alexander 37:33.8  
13 15 MANIFICAT Maurice 37:43.5  
14 12 HARVEY Alex 37:44.3  
15 11 HOLUND Hans Christer 38:11.7  
16 16 KATZ Andreas 39:27.9  
17 17 DOBLER Jonas 39:38.4  
18 22 HEIKKINEN Matti 39:40.1  
19 18 JAKS Martin 40:23.6  
20 19 BAUMANN Jonas 40:57.6  
21 20 GAILLARD Jean Marc 41:28.8  
22 26 HOFFMAN Noah 41:31.3  
23 27 LIVERS Toni 41:51.7  
24 21 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 41:53.2  
25 24 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 42:02.9  
26 25 LARKOV Andrey 42:15.7  
27 23 SALVADORI Giandomenico 42:37.0  
28 28 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 42:54.7  
29 29 BABIKOV Ivan 43:29.2  
30 30 PERL Curdin 44:17.3  
31 36 DUVILLARD Robin 44:18.7  
32 33 KERSHAW Devon 44:34.7  
33 31 ANDERSSON Simon 45:09.1  
34 35 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 45:15.6  
35 38 PEPENE Paul Constantin 45:26.7  
36 34 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 45:41.4  
37 32 SVENSSON Oskar 46:07.5  
38 37 BURMAN Jens 46:41.8  
39 40 BOEGL Lucas 46:46.6  
40 44 MUSGRAVE Andrew 48:16.6  
41 42 BJORNSEN Erik 48:38.4  
42 41 TSINZOV Veselin 48:41.7  
43 45 HAELG Philipp 49:32.4  
44 46 HAKOLA Ristomatti 50:00.7  
45 43 PELLEGRIN Mattia 50:26.0  
46 48 CLARA Roland 51:39.9  
47 47 PENTSINEN Anssi 52:22.2  
48 51 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin 52:28.1  
49 49 TAMMJARV Karel 53:38.6  
50 50 RANKEL Raido 53:53.3  
51 53 QUICKLUND Carl 55:49.8  
52 52 SEMENOV Michail 55:55.1  

Did not start

Bib Name
39 BING Thomas