Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Planica (SLO)

Ladies’ SP F Qual

16 January 2016
CET time
1st Run : 08:30
More information
Organisation information
Ski Association of Slovenia
OC Planica
Podutiska 146
1000 Ljubljana, Osrednjeslovenska
SLO
Phone: +386 (0)1 513 58 00
Email: planica@sloski.si
Website: http://www.planica.si

Podium

1
2
2:35.10
3

KOLB Hanna

(GER)

2:35.56

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 12 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 2:32.29  
2 14 FAEHNDRICH Nadine 2:35.10  
3 3 KOLB Hanna 2:35.56  
4 15 FABJAN Vesna 2:35.89  
5 21 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 2:36.22  
6 2 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 2:36.93  
7 30 LAURENT Greta 2:37.20  
8 16 SOEMSKAR Linn 2:37.29  
9 8 SUNDLING Jonna 2:37.79  
10 7 NILSSON Stina 2:38.11  
11 5 FALK Hanna 2:38.30  
12 13 RINGWALD Sandra 2:38.55  
13 22 CALDWELL Sophie 2:38.62  
14 10 HERRMANN Denise 2:38.63  
15 25 DAHLQVIST Maja 2:38.80  
16 40 STIFFLER Tatjana 2:39.14  
17 11 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 2:39.32  
18 19 ANGER Lucia 2:39.32  
19 27 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia 2:40.42  
20 18 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 2:40.94  
21 6 SARGENT Ida 2:41.23  
22 34 WINKLER Anne 2:41.48  
23 29 VUERICH Gaia 2:41.54  
24 9 WENG Heidi 2:41.75  
25 24 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa 2:41.90  
26 35 LAMPIC Anamarija 2:41.96  
27 37 WIDMER Heidi 2:42.22  
28 20 MATVEEVA Natalia 2:42.39  
29 4 CEBASEK Alenka 2:42.60  
30 31 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 2:42.72  
31 47 MACISAAC-JONES Maya 2:43.03  
32 42 BEATTY Dahria 2:43.56  
33 23 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen 2:43.60  
34 45 EINFALT Lea 2:43.72  
35 26 KOVALEVA Polina 2:43.77  
36 1 RAZINGER Nika 2:43.90  
37 41 NURMI Leena 2:44.57  
38 32 EIDE Mari 2:45.20  
39 50 NISHIKAWA Emily 2:45.33  
40 39 LYLYNPERA Katri 2:45.51  
41 52 UREVC Eva 2:45.76  
42 43 BROWNE Cendrine 2:45.82  
43 38 GROHOVA Karolina 2:45.90  
44 44 JULIN Andrea 2:46.27  
45 17 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 2:46.67  
46 28 ROMANOVA Yulia 2:46.93  
47 55 JEZERSEK Barbara 2:47.10  
48 48 HOLMES Chelsea 2:47.80  
49 46 SCHUETZOVA Sandra 2:48.76  
50 33 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 2:48.77  
51 56 SLABANJA Manca 2:48.88  
52 49 KLEMENCIC Anita 2:49.88  
53 36 BELORUKOVA Yulia 2:51.05  
54 53 STEWART-JONES Katherine 2:51.07  
55 59 ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja 2:51.55  
56 54 MALEC Vedrana 2:52.34  
57 51 KLEMENTOVA Barbora 2:52.99  
58 57 LEE Chae-won 3:04.56  

Did not start

Bib Name
58 MANDELJC Anja