Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Planica (SLO)

Men’s SP F Qual

16 January 2016
CET time
1st Run : 09:05
More information
Organisation information
Ski Association of Slovenia
OC Planica
Podutiska 146
1000 Ljubljana, Osrednjeslovenska
SLO
Phone: +386 (0)1 513 58 00
Email: planica@sloski.si
Website: http://www.planica.si

Podium

1
2:14.80
2
2:16.39
3
2:16.44

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 2 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:14.80  
2 40 CHANAVAT Lucas 2:16.39  
3 1 JYLHAE Martti 2:16.44  
4 18 PETERSON Teodor 2:16.72  
5 31 JOUVE Richard 2:17.11  
6 3 GROS Baptiste 2:17.25  
7 16 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 2:17.74  
8 10 BRANDSDAL Eirik 2:17.89  
9 35 STEEN Andreas Myran 2:18.01  
10 61 CHAUVIN Valentin 2:18.10  
11 65 HAKALA Karri 2:18.31  
12 27 RETIVYKH Gleb 2:18.34  
13 34 NORDSTROEM Gustav 2:18.36  
14 8 EISENLAUER Sebastian 2:18.40  
15 22 EDIN Johan 2:18.42  
16 24 HALFVARSSON Calle 2:18.56  
17 12 JAY Renaud 2:18.56  
18 13 HAMILTON Simeon 2:18.65  
19 57 MAKI Joni 2:19.02  
20 25 GAFAROV Anton 2:19.05  
21 37 KINDSCHI Joeri 2:19.05  
22 36 URBANI Simone 2:19.12  
23 23 PANZHINSKIY Alexander 2:19.27  
24 4 NEWELL Andrew 2:19.67  
25 21 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 2:19.71  
26 46 BAKKENE Eivind 2:19.74  
27 15 TRITSCHER Bernhard 2:19.88  
28 55 FURGER Roman 2:20.33  
29 41 MIKKONEN Juho 2:20.39  
30 59 WOLZ Alexander 2:20.39  
31 29 VALJAS Len 2:20.44  
32 9 STAREGA Maciej 2:20.56  
33 11 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas 2:20.58  
34 28 KUMMEL Peeter 2:20.88  
35 14 PETUKHOV Alexey 2:21.21  
36 43 KILP Marko 2:21.27  
37 17 HEDIGER Jovian 2:21.31  
37 6 STRANDVALL Matias 2:21.31  
39 7 GLOEERSEN Anders 2:21.33  
40 74 LAMPIC Janez 2:21.39  
41 19 YOUNG Andrew 2:21.42  
42 30 SILFVER Erik 2:21.43  
43 48 WENZL Josef 2:21.51  
44 20 GOLBERG Paal 2:21.53  
45 45 ANISIMOV Ivan 2:21.75  
46 50 SIMENC Miha 2:21.83  
47 32 BALDAUF Dominik 2:21.84  
47 5 SCHAAD Roman 2:21.84  
49 42 STADLOBER Luis 2:22.06  
50 49 BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota 2:22.21  
51 54 EINASTE Kein 2:22.22  
52 53 BELLINGHAM Phillip 2:22.38  
53 39 LINDBLAD Anton 2:22.40  
54 51 JOHNSGAARD Knute 2:22.53  
55 38 RASTELLI Maicol 2:22.72  
56 58 SHIELDS Andy 2:22.84  
57 33 MORILOV Nikolay 2:22.86  
58 52 BARTON Jan 2:23.89  
59 63 NOECKLER Dietmar 2:23.94  
60 47 KOZISEK Dusan 2:23.95  
61 56 COCKNEY Jesse 2:24.06  
62 26 KETELAE Toni 2:24.08  
63 60 HANNEMAN Reese 2:24.22  
64 44 SELLIS Siim 2:24.82  
65 62 KLAVZAR Bostjan 2:25.05  
66 67 PROSEN Luka 2:25.89  
67 68 HAUBER Thomas 2:26.32  
68 71 DOLAR Miha 2:27.35  
69 70 DADIC Edi 2:27.61  
69 64 ANTOLEC Jan 2:27.61  
71 69 SULEK Miroslav 2:30.19  
72 75 CRV Benjamin 2:31.16  
73 66 SEGEC Andrej 2:32.33  
74 72 BURSILL Jackson 2:32.79  
75 73 HWANG Jun-ho 2:34.90  
76 76 LICEF Miha 2:37.63