Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Planica (SLO)

Men’s SP F Qual

16 January 2016
CET time
1st Run : 09:05
More information
Jury
TD FIS Macor Enzo
Tejchman Jakub
ITA
CZE
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Ski Association of Slovenia
OC Planica
Podutiska 146
1000 Ljubljana, Osrednjeslovenska
SLO
Phone: +386 (0)1 513 58 00
Email: planica@sloski.si
Website: http://www.planica.si

Podium

1
2:14.80
2
2:16.39
3
2:16.44

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 2 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:14.80  
2 40 CHANAVAT Lucas 2:16.39  
3 1 JYLHAE Martti 2:16.44  
4 18 PETERSON Teodor 2:16.72  
5 31 JOUVE Richard 2:17.11  
6 3 GROS Baptiste 2:17.25  
7 16 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 2:17.74  
8 10 BRANDSDAL Eirik 2:17.89  
9 35 STEEN Andreas Myran 2:18.01  
10 61 CHAUVIN Valentin 2:18.10  
11 65 HAKALA Karri 2:18.31  
12 27 RETIVYKH Gleb 2:18.34  
13 34 NORDSTROEM Gustav 2:18.36  
14 8 EISENLAUER Sebastian 2:18.40  
15 22 EDIN Johan 2:18.42  
16 24 HALFVARSSON Calle 2:18.56  
17 12 JAY Renaud 2:18.56  
18 13 HAMILTON Simeon 2:18.65  
19 57 MAKI Joni 2:19.02  
20 25 GAFAROV Anton 2:19.05  
21 37 KINDSCHI Joeri 2:19.05  
22 36 URBANI Simone 2:19.12  
23 23 PANZHINSKIY Alexander 2:19.27  
24 4 NEWELL Andrew 2:19.67  
25 21 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 2:19.71  
26 46 BAKKENE Eivind 2:19.74  
27 15 TRITSCHER Bernhard 2:19.88  
28 55 FURGER Roman 2:20.33  
29 41 MIKKONEN Juho 2:20.39  
30 59 WOLZ Alexander 2:20.39  
31 29 VALJAS Len 2:20.44  
32 9 STAREGA Maciej 2:20.56  
33 11 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas 2:20.58  
34 28 KUMMEL Peeter 2:20.88  
35 14 PETUKHOV Alexey 2:21.21  
36 43 KILP Marko 2:21.27  
37 17 HEDIGER Jovian 2:21.31  
37 6 STRANDVALL Matias 2:21.31  
39 7 GLOEERSEN Anders 2:21.33  
40 74 LAMPIC Janez 2:21.39  
41 19 YOUNG Andrew 2:21.42  
42 30 SILFVER Erik 2:21.43  
43 48 WENZL Josef 2:21.51  
44 20 GOLBERG Paal 2:21.53  
45 45 ANISIMOV Ivan 2:21.75  
46 50 SIMENC Miha 2:21.83  
47 32 BALDAUF Dominik 2:21.84  
47 5 SCHAAD Roman 2:21.84  
49 42 STADLOBER Luis 2:22.06  
50 49 BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota 2:22.21  
51 54 EINASTE Kein 2:22.22  
52 53 BELLINGHAM Phillip 2:22.38  
53 39 LINDBLAD Anton 2:22.40  
54 51 JOHNSGAARD Knute 2:22.53  
55 38 RASTELLI Maicol 2:22.72  
56 58 SHIELDS Andy 2:22.84  
57 33 MORILOV Nikolay 2:22.86  
58 52 BARTON Jan 2:23.89  
59 63 NOECKLER Dietmar 2:23.94  
60 47 KOZISEK Dusan 2:23.95  
61 56 COCKNEY Jesse 2:24.06  
62 26 KETELAE Toni 2:24.08  
63 60 HANNEMAN Reese 2:24.22  
64 44 SELLIS Siim 2:24.82  
65 62 KLAVZAR Bostjan 2:25.05  
66 67 PROSEN Luka 2:25.89  
67 68 HAUBER Thomas 2:26.32  
68 71 DOLAR Miha 2:27.35  
69 70 DADIC Edi 2:27.61  
69 64 ANTOLEC Jan 2:27.61  
71 69 SULEK Miroslav 2:30.19  
72 75 CRV Benjamin 2:31.16  
73 66 SEGEC Andrej 2:32.33  
74 72 BURSILL Jackson 2:32.79  
75 73 HWANG Jun-ho 2:34.90  
76 76 LICEF Miha 2:37.63