Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lahti (FIN)

Men’s SP F Qual

20 February 2016
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:35
1st Run : 11:35
More information
Organisation information
Lahti Ski Games
Urheilukeskus
15110 Lahti, Etelä-Suomen lääni
FIN
Phone: +358 50 585 7441
Email: teamservice@lahtiskigames.com
Website: http://www.lahtiskigames.com

Podium

1
3:04.15
2
3:06.06
3
3:06.44

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 18 JYLHAE Martti 3:04.15  
2 10 PELLEGRINO Federico 3:06.06  
3 4 KROGH Finn Haagen 3:06.44  
4 20 IVERSEN Emil 3:06.56  
5 22 GOLBERG Paal 3:06.72  
6 19 HAKOLA Ristomatti 3:06.76  
7 17 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 3:06.79  
8 3 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 3:07.14  
9 16 BRANDSDAL Eirik 3:07.20  
10 9 HAMILTON Simeon 3:07.57  
11 6 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 3:07.58  
12 21 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas 3:08.03  
13 7 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 3:08.09  
14 12 STRANDVALL Matias 3:08.92  
15 11 PETERSON Teodor 3:09.17  
16 34 PARFENOV Andrey 3:10.15  
17 35 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem 3:10.37  
18 5 YOUNG Andrew 3:10.45  
19 2 JAY Renaud 3:10.56  
20 36 MORILOV Nikolay 3:10.70  
21 43 RUNDGREEN Mathias 3:10.88  
22 29 KUMMEL Peeter 3:11.02  
23 60 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 3:11.02  
24 8 HEDIGER Jovian 3:11.07  
25 27 PETUKHOV Alexey 3:11.15  
26 33 KINDSCHI Joeri 3:11.35  
27 23 EDIN Johan 3:11.38  
28 40 WESTBERG Karl-Johan 3:11.53  
29 15 JOENSSON Emil 3:11.77  
30 28 BALDAUF Dominik 3:11.79  
31 58 JOHANSSON Emil 3:11.79  
32 13 PENTSINEN Anssi 3:11.80  
33 31 MIKKONEN Juho 3:11.93  
34 50 WEEGER Markus 3:12.01  
35 24 GAFAROV Anton 3:12.42  
36 57 MANIFICAT Maurice 3:12.60  
37 25 COLOGNA Gianluca 3:12.69  
38 55 NISKANEN Iivo 3:13.12  
39 30 NORDSTROEM Gustav 3:13.59  
40 47 GOALABRE Paul 3:13.80  
41 37 STADLOBER Luis 3:13.94  
42 45 HAEKAEMIES Antti 3:13.98  
43 44 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 3:14.06  
44 59 STUPAK Nikita 3:14.53  
45 54 KORPELA Heikki 3:14.74  
46 39 DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun. 3:14.78  
47 26 STAREGA Maciej 3:14.83  
48 14 PANZHINSKIY Alexander 3:15.06  
49 1 RETIVYKH Gleb 3:15.22  
50 53 FURGER Roman 3:15.26  
51 61 HANNEMAN Reese 3:15.29  
52 41 LUUSUA Ari 3:15.59  
53 64 LEHTONEN Lari 3:15.63  
54 56 KUKLIN Mikhail 3:15.65  
55 66 HIIDENSALO Olli 3:15.73  
56 77 DUVILLARD Robin 3:15.86  
57 63 SALVADORI Giandomenico 3:16.18  
58 48 MUSGRAVE Andrew 3:16.35  
59 74 STAROSTIN Mark 3:16.65  
59 38 SELLIS Siim 3:16.65  
61 52 EINASTE Kein 3:16.69  
62 32 RASTELLI Maicol 3:16.95  
63 62 SAARELA Ville-Petteri 3:17.21  
64 42 PAAKKONEN Lasse 3:17.30  
65 51 VAICIULIS Modestas 3:17.52  
66 46 VORANAU Aliaksandr 3:18.03  
67 49 BELLINGHAM Phillip 3:19.37  
68 68 HAELG Philipp 3:19.44  
69 67 SEMENOV Michail 3:19.67  
70 73 MALYSHEV Alexandr 3:20.41  
71 70 ANTOLEC Jan 3:20.77  
72 65 NIEMI Harri 3:21.18  
73 75 KLISZ Pawel 3:21.81  
74 69 SARKKINEN Joonas 3:22.42  
75 72 PEPENE Paul Constantin 3:23.00  
76 71 LINDVALL Christoffer 3:23.79  
77 78 ROJO Imanol 3:28.15  
78 76 WATSON Callum 3:29.71  
79 79 SMITH Callum 3:30.68