Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lahti (FIN)

Ladies’ Skiathlon7.5km/7.5km C/F

More information
Organisation information
Lahti Ski Games
Urheilukeskus
15110 Lahti, Etelä-Suomen lääni
FIN
Phone: +358 50 585 7441
Email: teamservice@lahtiskigames.com
Website: http://www.lahtiskigames.com

Podium

1
38:59.9
2

WENG Heidi

(NOR)

40:05.4
3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 JOHAUG Therese 38:59.9  
2 2 WENG Heidi 40:05.4  
3 3 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 40:31.8  
4 24 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 40:36.5  
5 18 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 40:38.9  
6 8 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 40:49.6  
7 16 SLIND Kari Oeyre 40:50.0  
8 13 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 40:52.1  
9 6 KYLLOENEN Anne 40:56.4  
10 4 PARMAKOSKI Krista 41:00.6  
11 21 RINGWALD Sandra 41:00.6  
12 5 HAGA Ragnhild 41:17.0  
13 10 BOEHLER Stefanie 41:17.4  
14 15 KOWALCZYK Justyna 41:25.3  
15 12 BJORNSEN Sadie 41:25.9  
16 19 NILSSON Stina 41:28.6  
17 7 DIGGINS Jessica 41:29.1  
18 17 RYDQVIST Maria 41:32.2  
19 9 MONONEN Laura 41:35.1  
20 25 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 41:37.5  
21 22 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 41:47.6  
22 37 ISHIDA Masako 41:48.1  
23 29 ZHUKOVA Natalia 41:50.7  
24 43 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 42:04.2  
25 11 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 42:07.7  
26 28 NAKSTAD Maria Stroem 42:10.2  
27 14 FESSEL Nicole 42:13.0  
28 39 VEDENINA Daria 42:18.9  
29 27 PATTERSON Caitlin 42:21.9  
30 44 NORDSTROEM Maria 42:22.0  
31 20 HAAG Anna 42:22.1  
32 35 DOTSENKO Anastasia 42:22.2  
33 40 MOHLIN Elin 42:22.4  
34 41 KALSINA Polina 42:39.3  
35 30 SOBOLEVA Elena 43:10.6  
36 46 CEBASEK Alenka 43:10.9  
37 34 STOROZHILOVA Daria 43:10.9  
38 26 SCARDONI Lucia 43:11.9  
39 47 HAKALA Maija 43:12.3  
40 45 KOLOMINA Yelena 43:15.9  
41 36 VLASOVA Anastasia 43:31.4  
42 33 TIKHONOVA Yulia 43:52.9  
43 50 PITKAENEN Marjaana 43:52.9  
44 32 SCHICHO Elisabeth 44:02.5  
45 59 LONKA Katariina 44:03.8  
46 54 RAHKOLA Hennariikka 44:07.7  
47 31 KOBAYASHI Yuki 44:21.5  
48 55 GALEWICZ Martyna 44:25.2  
49 38 TANYGINA Alevtina 44:25.6  
50 49 SAAPUNKI Susanna 44:26.2  
51 62 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa 44:31.2  
52 42 OBAYASHI Chisa 44:57.8  
53 53 KAINULAINEN Anni 45:10.1  
54 52 HOKKANEN Heini 45:25.8  
55 58 UKKOLA Johanna 46:38.5  
56 56 ALBA Laura 47:23.5  

Lapped

Bib Name
57 SAARI Anna-Kaisa

Did not start

Bib Name
48 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
23 HERRMANN Denise

Did not finish

Bib Name
61 MARCISZ Marcela
60 VAHAMETSA Ruut
51 MALEC Vedrana