Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Val di Fiemme (ITA)

Ladies’ 2x5 km M Double Pursuit

22 February 2003
No start times information yet
2 files available for download
More information
Jury
TD FIS Lickert Karl-Heinz
Ulvang Vegard
GER
NOR
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
FIS Nordic World Ski Championships 2003
Val di Fiemme 2003 s.r.l.
Via F.lli Bronzetti, 60a
I-38033 Cavalese (ITA)
ITA
Phone: +39 (0462) 35 20 03
Email: info@valdifiemme2003.com
Website: www.valdifiemme2003.com

Podium

1
26:38.4
2
26:39.0
3
26:39.0

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 SMIGUN Kristina 26:38.4  
2 SACHENBACHER Evi 26:39.0  
3 SAVIALOVA Olga 26:39.0  
4 PEDERSEN Hilde G. 26:39.5  
5 PARUZZI Gabriella 26:39.6  
6 SCOTT Beckie 26:39.9  
7 BURUKINA Elena 26:41.3  
8 NAGEIKINA Svetlana 26:43.5  
9 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 26:48.1  
10 MAJDIC Petra 26:50.9  
11 KUENZEL Claudia 26:50.9  
12 GAVRILJUK Nina 26:56.6  
13 SKOFTERUD Vibeke W 26:58.8  
14 OLSSON Jenny 27:00.2  
15 JATSKAJA Oxana 27:00.7  
16 KUITUNEN Virpi 27:15.8  
17 RENNER Sara 27:15.9  
18 BAUER Viola 27:16.0  
19 EK Elin 27:16.1  
20 MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana 27:17.2  
21 FOLLIS Arianna 27:18.0  
22 MEDVEDEVA-ABRUZOVA Evgenia 27:24.2  
23 HIETAMAEKI-PIENIMAEKI Elina 27:33.7  
24 VAELIMAA Kirsi 27:34.3  
25 ZJATIKOVA Natalya 27:34.4  
26 VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick 27:37.7  
27 VENAELAEINEN-SUNDQVIST Kati 27:38.6  
28 STEIRA STOERMER Kristin 27:39.6  
29 MOEN Anita 27:42.9  
30 KELDER Christina 27:44.2  
31 BOEHLER Stefanie 27:45.0  
32 YOKOYAMA Sumiko 27:45.3  
33 BALATKOVA Helena 27:45.6  
34 LACEN Natasa 27:46.0  
35 ZJATIKOVA Vera 27:46.3  
36 TERELIA Irina 27:47.4  
37 LINYKOVA Valentina 27:53.6  
38 GENUIN Magda 27:57.4  
39 FUKUDA Nobuko 27:58.7  
40 HUBER Andrea 28:04.5  
41 LASSILA Riitta Liisa 28:06.8  
42 HANDLER Mariana 28:15.7  
43 ROCHAT Laurence 28:20.1  
44 WAGNER Wendy Kay 28:22.6  
45 KOLOMINA Elena 28:28.2  
46 BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie 28:34.9  
47 JANECKOVA Ivana 29:14.9  
48 JAKIMCHUK Vita 29:20.2  
49 PASTRNAKOVA Anna 29:21.6  
50 MARKELOVA Petra 29:30.0  
51 KALINOVA Lubomira 29:34.5  
52 STAROSTINA Daria 29:34.5  
53 SMITH Aubrey 29:35.6  
54 RANDALL Kikkan 29:38.0  
55 BETCHERMAN Tasha 29:40.9  
56 NATSUMI Madoka 29:56.3  
57 KOSHITA Yuka 30:06.4  
58 TERENTJEVA Irina 30:08.4  
59 KEZELE Maja 30:29.2  
60 RESHETKOVA Olga 30:33.8  
61 GYORGY Monika 30:51.0  
62 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 31:12.0  
63 PETERSON Aelin 31:30.1  
64 ZINNATULINA Lilia 32:43.1  
65 SARIBEKYAN Aida 32:51.3  
66 AYDIN Kelime 33:19.5  
67 HAKOBYAN Meri 34:26.7  
68 ZAMBO Viktoria 34:34.1  
69 PANKOVA Svetlana 34:47.3  

Lapped

Bib Name
0 NIKOLYAN Margarit

Did not start

Bib Name
0 SKARI Bente
0 SENTELER Andrea