Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Ruka (FIN)

Ladies’ SP C Final

26 November 2016
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 12:30
1st Run : 13:30
More information
Organisation information
Ruka Nordic
Kuusamon Era-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6 B
93600 Kuusamo, OL
FIN
Phone: +358 8 818 1121
Email: kev@rukanordic.com
Website: http://www.rukanordic.com

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 2 NILSSON Stina  
2 9 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  
3 11 WENG Heidi  
4 8 MATVEEVA Natalia  
5 1 PARMAKOSKI Krista  
6 18 BELORUKOVA Yulia  
7 6 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  
8 14 MONONEN Laura  
9 4 FALK Hanna  
10 10 BJOERGEN Marit  
11 3 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  
12 19 RINGWALD Sandra  
13 12 KYLLOENEN Anne  
14 17 OEBERG Jennie  
15 22 NISKANEN Kerttu  
16 5 KOWALCZYK Justyna  
17 7 BJORNSEN Sadie  
18 21 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia  
19 25 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  
20 30 CALDWELL Sophie  
21 15 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  
22 20 SOEMSKAR Linn  
23 23 SARGENT Ida  
24 26 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  
25 28 KOVALEVA Polina  
26 13 DIGGINS Jessica  
27 16 VEDENINA Daria  
28 24 JULIN Andrea  
29 27 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  
30 29 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  
31 31 LAURENT Greta  
32 32 LAMPIC Anamarija  
33 33 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa  
34 35 FESSEL Nicole  
34 34 KOLB Hanna  
36 36 HAGA Ragnhild  
37 37 VISNAR Katja  
38 38 LYLYNPERA Katri  
39 39 BOEHLER Stefanie  
40 40 HENNIG Katharina  
41 41 FABJAN Vesna  
42 42 SOBOLEVA Elena  
43 43 SAAPUNKI Susanna  
44 44 BRENNAN Rosie  
45 45 SCARDONI Lucia  
46 46 CEBASEK Alenka  
47 47 DAHLQVIST Maja  
48 48 NOVAKOVA Petra  
49 49 GROHOVA Karolina  
50 50 BEATTY Dahria  
51 51 LI Xin  
52 53 PATTERSON Caitlin  
52 52 RANDALL Kikkan  
54 54 CHI Chunxue  
55 55 STOYAN Anna  
56 56 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  
57 57 VARJUS Hanna  
58 58 ANTYPENKO Tetyana  
59 59 VUOLLE Senni  
60 60 LETOCHA Urszula  
61 61 TAYLOR Annika  
62 62 BROWNE Cendrine  
63 63 STADLOBER Teresa  
64 64 OJASTE Triin  
65 65 MALEC Vedrana  
66 66 TORVINEN Petra  
67 67 RAHKOLA Hennariikka  
68 68 SHEVCHENKO Anna  
69 69 ALBA Laura  
70 70 HAKALA Maija  
71 71 BYKOVA Irina  
72 72 LEE Chae-won  
73 73 UKKOLA Johanna  
74 74 SHEVCHENKO Valentina  
75 75 UREVC Eva  
76 76 JU Hye-ri  
77 77 MANDRIKA Olga  
78 78 CARL Victoria  

Did not start

Bib Name
1001 NISHIKAWA Emily