Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Ruka (FIN)

Men’s SP C Qual

26 November 2016
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 10:40
1st Run : 11:40
More information
Jury
TD FIS Rosa Anna
Jons Tomas
ITA
SWE
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Ruka Nordic
Kuusamon Era-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6 B
93600 Kuusamo, OL
FIN
Phone: +358 8 818 1121
Email: kev@rukanordic.com
Website: http://www.rukanordic.com

Podium

1
2:50.70
2
2:51.51
3

KILP Marko

(EST)

2:52.71

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 45 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot 2:50.70  
2 5 PANZHINSKIY Alexander 2:51.51  
3 39 KILP Marko 2:52.71  
4 51 LUUSUA Ari 2:52.88  
5 26 PENTSINEN Anssi 2:52.92  
6 10 PETERSON Teodor 2:53.01  
7 28 HAKOLA Ristomatti 2:53.81  
8 24 GOLBERG Paal 2:54.10  
9 36 HALFVARSSON Calle 2:54.16  
10 4 FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll 2:54.36  
11 1 STRANDVALL Matias 2:55.00  
12 18 KROGH Finn Haagen 2:55.30  
13 29 GAFAROV Anton 2:55.35  
14 20 JYLHAE Martti 2:55.42  
15 2 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:55.64  
16 12 SVENSSON Oskar 2:55.99  
17 47 KETELAE Toni 2:56.70  
18 14 RETIVYKH Gleb 2:56.73  
19 48 RANKEL Raido 2:56.98  
20 32 PETUKHOV Alexey 2:57.04  
21 62 PAAKKONEN Lasse 2:57.11  
22 13 HEDIGER Jovian 2:57.16  
23 25 EDIN Johan 2:57.38  
24 17 JOENSSON Emil 2:57.43  
25 61 SUN Qinghai 2:57.43  
26 21 KRIUKOV Nikita 2:57.58  
27 60 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 2:57.60  
28 19 HARVEY Alex 2:57.64  
29 15 IVERSEN Emil 2:57.66  
30 67 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 2:57.96  
31 34 MIKKONEN Juho 2:57.99  
32 16 GROS Baptiste 2:58.12  
33 49 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 2:58.15  
34 9 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 2:58.16  
35 22 EISENLAUER Sebastian 2:58.17  
36 57 HAEKAEMIES Antti 2:58.18  
37 44 RASTELLI Maicol 2:58.20  
38 40 MANIFICAT Maurice 2:58.24  
39 53 VUORINEN Lauri 2:58.32  
40 8 NEWELL Andrew 2:58.44  
41 23 JOUVE Richard 2:58.46  
42 50 BJORNSEN Erik 2:58.51  
43 42 HAKALA Karri 2:58.55  
44 11 HATTESTAD Ola Vigen 2:58.57  
45 41 QUICKLUND Carl 2:58.82  
46 35 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem 2:58.86  
47 43 MAEKI Joni 2:58.94  
48 56 BING Thomas 3:00.78  
49 38 DE FABIANI Francesco 3:00.87  
50 66 MALYSHEV Alexandr 3:00.98  
51 37 KUMMEL Peeter 3:01.00  
52 3 JAY Renaud 3:01.50  
53 90 NOVAK Michal 3:01.86  
54 33 VALJAS Len 3:01.98  
54 7 STAREGA Maciej 3:01.98  
56 70 BORTSOV Konstantin 3:02.04  
57 30 COLOGNA Dario 3:02.39  
58 63 EINASTE Kein 3:02.52  
59 71 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy 3:02.56  
60 27 CHANAVAT Lucas 3:02.72  
61 76 MALYSHEV Sergey 3:02.76  
62 85 POUYE Alexandre 3:02.93  
63 59 KERSHAW Devon 3:02.98  
64 64 VOLOTKA Denis 3:03.31  
65 86 RAZYM Ales 3:03.69  
66 94 SHANG Jincai 3:03.81  
67 74 SARKKINEN Joonas 3:03.98  
68 72 MLYNAR Peter 3:04.04  
69 52 JOHNSGAARD Knute 3:04.16  
70 79 WICK Thomas 3:04.37  
71 46 SIMENC Miha 3:04.83  
72 89 PEREKHODA Ruslan 3:04.98  
73 77 LAMPIC Janez 3:05.49  
74 31 KINDSCHI Joeri 3:06.45  
75 83 TSINZOV Veselin 3:06.73  
76 65 SUHONEN Verneri 3:06.86  
77 91 SMITH Callum 3:07.27  
78 69 PACKER Eric 3:08.00  
79 78 ANTOLEC Jan 3:08.08  
80 68 THOMPSON Bob 3:08.34  
81 73 SULEK Miroslav 3:08.70  
82 75 BIKSE Indulis 3:09.95  
83 55 COCKNEY Jesse 3:10.22  
84 95 ZHU Mingliang 3:10.70  
85 82 GRAEF Jakub 3:11.51  
86 54 VAICIULIS Modestas 3:11.85  
87 93 MIKAYELYAN Sergey 3:12.11  
88 87 KNOP Petr 3:12.14  
89 81 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii 3:13.66  
90 84 HWANG Jun-ho 3:15.64  
91 58 SHIELDS Andy 3:15.77  
92 80 KLISZ Pawel 3:17.23  
93 88 STROLIA Tautvydas 3:18.40  
94 92 BELOMAZHEV Stanimir 3:19.98  

Did not start

Bib Name
6 HAMILTON Simeon