Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Ruka (FIN)

Ladies’ 10 km C

More information
Organisation information
Ruka Nordic
Kuusamon Era-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6 B
93600 Kuusamo, OL
FIN
Phone: +358 8 818 1121
Email: kev@rukanordic.com
Website: http://www.rukanordic.com

Podium

1
26:55.2
2
26:59.8
3

WENG Heidi

(NOR)

27:07.9

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 30 BJOERGEN Marit 26:55.2  
2 38 PARMAKOSKI Krista 26:59.8  
3 32 WENG Heidi 27:07.9  
4 34 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 27:32.0  
5 26 FESSEL Nicole 27:37.6  
6 48 MONONEN Laura 27:45.2  
7 29 CARL Victoria 27:46.9  
7 27 NILSSON Stina 27:46.9  
9 42 KOWALCZYK Justyna 27:47.6  
10 40 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 27:59.2  
11 22 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 28:01.6  
12 63 TCHEKALEVA Yulia 28:03.7  
13 36 DIGGINS Jessica 28:04.2  
14 9 FALK Hanna 28:04.8  
15 46 KYLLOENEN Anne 28:07.7  
16 3 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 28:08.7  
17 54 BJORNSEN Sadie 28:10.1  
18 58 NISKANEN Kerttu 28:10.3  
19 24 SEDOVA Anastasia 28:15.7  
20 8 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 28:18.3  
21 28 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 28:20.5  
22 44 BOEHLER Stefanie 28:31.9  
23 10 HAAG Anna 28:32.4  
24 14 ISHIDA Masako 28:35.4  
25 23 RINGWALD Sandra 28:37.6  
26 52 STADLOBER Teresa 28:39.1  
27 21 HENNIG Katharina 28:39.5  
28 19 PATTERSON Caitlin 28:40.6  
29 59 WIKEN Emma 28:45.3  
30 39 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 28:51.6  
31 11 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 28:53.1  
32 50 SLIND Kari Oeyre 28:57.6  
33 20 NOVAKOVA Petra 29:00.6  
34 35 LAMPIC Anamarija 29:05.0  
35 1 BELORUKOVA Yulia 29:11.2  
36 13 KALSINA Polina 29:14.1  
37 79 LI Xin 29:16.0  
38 6 TSAREVA Olga 29:16.5  
39 4 BRENNAN Rosie 29:17.4  
40 68 SHEVCHENKO Anna 29:19.9  
41 15 SOBOLEVA Elena 29:22.2  
42 45 LYLYNPERA Katri 29:24.2  
43 41 RANDALL Kikkan 29:24.9  
44 55 SARGENT Ida 29:25.6  
45 16 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 29:26.9  
46 25 BELGER Julia 29:28.3  
47 56 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 29:32.2  
48 18 SCARDONI Lucia 29:38.3  
49 37 ANTYPENKO Tetyana 29:39.6  
50 75 ALBA Laura 29:41.3  
51 49 PITKANEN Marjaana 29:42.1  
52 47 SAAPUNKI Susanna 29:46.1  
53 71 JULIN Andrea 29:47.5  
54 69 STOYAN Anna 29:48.5  
55 5 CEBASEK Alenka 29:51.8  
56 72 KAINULAINEN Anni 29:54.8  
57 7 KOBAYASHI Yuki 29:57.6  
58 53 BROWNE Cendrine 30:00.0  
59 12 NISHIKAWA Emily 30:02.3  
60 57 HAKALA Maija 30:07.7  
61 61 GROHOVA Karolina 30:08.6  
61 31 CALDWELL Sophie 30:08.6  
63 74 SAARI Anna-Kaisa 30:12.3  
64 64 BYKOVA Irina 30:19.3  
65 76 TAYLOR Annika 30:22.4  
66 17 EINFALT Lea 30:25.1  
67 51 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 30:26.3  
68 67 RAHKOLA Hennariikka 30:30.1  
69 80 VISNAR Katja 30:31.3  
70 43 KOLB Hanna 30:33.2  
71 33 LEE Chae-won 30:35.4  
72 78 LI Hongxue 30:36.9  
73 62 MANDRIKA Olga 30:46.6  
74 2 BEATTY Dahria 30:49.6  
75 60 KALLA Charlotte 30:56.7  
76 73 FABJAN Vesna 30:58.3  
77 66 MALEC Vedrana 31:11.7  
78 70 GALEWICZ Martyna 31:12.3  
79 65 JU Hye-ri 32:38.5  

Did not start

Bib Name
77 NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa