Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Ruka (FIN)

Men’s 15 km C

More information
Organisation information
Ruka Nordic
Kuusamon Era-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6 B
93600 Kuusamo, OL
FIN
Phone: +358 8 818 1121
Email: kev@rukanordic.com
Website: http://www.rukanordic.com

Podium

1
35:27.6
2

IVERSEN Emil

(NOR)

35:37.8
3
35:38.8

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 21 NISKANEN Iivo 35:27.6  
2 58 IVERSEN Emil 35:37.8  
3 70 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 35:38.8  
4 48 TOENSETH Didrik 35:44.6  
4 25 OLSSON Johan 35:44.6  
6 46 KROGH Finn Haagen 35:45.9  
7 84 HALFVARSSON Calle 35:48.8  
8 62 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 35:51.9  
9 56 HEIKKINEN Matti 35:59.6  
10 33 MUSGRAVE Andrew 36:01.4  
11 54 HARVEY Alex 36:02.6  
12 38 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad 36:03.6  
13 39 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem 36:08.9  
14 3 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 36:09.2  
15 13 HYVARINEN Perttu 36:12.5  
16 18 PELLEGRINO Federico 36:14.1  
17 24 LEHTONEN Lari 36:16.5  
18 44 DYRHAUG Niklas 36:20.1  
19 20 BING Thomas 36:28.5  
20 31 LARKOV Andrey 36:31.9  
21 19 NOECKLER Dietmar 36:34.5  
22 29 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 36:38.9  
23 66 BELOV Evgeniy 36:40.1  
24 40 HELLNER Marcus 36:40.4  
25 45 HAKOLA Ristomatti 36:41.3  
26 60 COLOGNA Dario 36:42.0  
27 36 RICKARDSSON Daniel 36:42.8  
28 27 BURMAN Jens 36:44.7  
29 17 BAUER Lukas 36:44.8  
30 37 DOBLER Jonas 36:46.5  
31 6 LENTING Akira 36:48.7  
32 68 LEGKOV Alexander 36:50.7  
33 28 KERSHAW Devon 36:51.0  
34 50 DE FABIANI Francesco 36:51.6  
35 42 MANIFICAT Maurice 36:54.8  
36 11 TSINZOV Veselin 36:55.3  
37 34 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy 36:55.9  
38 52 ROETHE Sjur 36:56.1  
39 9 WICK Thomas 36:56.3  
40 8 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 37:02.6  
41 7 BJORNSEN Erik 37:04.8  
42 15 EISENLAUER Sebastian 37:08.1  
43 63 NOUSIAINEN Ville 37:11.2  
44 30 BAUMANN Jonas 37:12.5  
45 16 YOSHIDA Keishin 37:13.6  
46 2 MALYSHEV Sergey 37:17.6  
47 67 RASTELLI Maicol 37:20.9  
48 64 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 37:23.4  
49 65 MALYSHEV Alexandr 37:25.5  
50 53 MLYNAR Peter 37:34.0  
51 4 JEANNEROD Alexis 37:35.9  
52 32 SALVADORI Giandomenico 37:40.0  
53 22 KILLICK Graeme 37:40.5  
54 72 RANKEL Raido 37:43.8  
55 35 PERL Curdin 37:45.9  
56 80 VOLOTKA Denis 37:47.1  
57 75 MIKAYELYAN Sergey 37:52.0  
58 76 OJANSIVU Antti 37:52.8  
59 23 PARISSE Clement 37:57.1  
60 10 NOTZ Florian 37:58.1  
61 74 KNOP Petr 38:01.4  
62 12 ANDERSSON Simon 38:02.1  
63 69 NOVAK Michal 38:07.5  
64 26 HOFFMAN Noah 38:10.2  
65 57 MAEKI Joni 38:19.0  
66 78 KARP Algo 38:20.9  
67 47 MIKKONEN Juho 38:22.4  
68 59 TAMMJARV Karel 38:24.9  
69 51 RAZYM Ales 38:27.9  
70 81 SARKKINEN Joonas 38:33.3  
71 83 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii 38:33.4  
72 82 LUUSUA Ari 38:33.8  
73 88 STAREGA Maciej 38:41.9  
74 87 AKHMADIYEV Yerdos 38:42.4  
75 91 BORTSOV Konstantin 38:44.6  
76 85 VALJAS Len 38:47.4  
76 61 BURY Dominik 38:47.4  
78 41 COCKNEY Jesse 38:53.6  
79 86 BIKSE Indulis 38:55.7  
80 55 REHEMAA Aivar 38:59.4  
81 79 ANTOLEC Jan 39:07.9  
82 97 SHANG Jincai 39:08.4  
83 43 LEPISTO Lauri 39:11.5  
84 95 SMITH Callum 39:16.4  
85 5 JOHNSGAARD Knute 39:21.0  
86 92 SULEK Miroslav 39:28.1  
87 1 PACKER Eric 39:28.6  
88 89 NEWELL Andrew 39:45.0  
89 73 SIMENC Miha 39:47.9  
90 49 GRAEF Jakub 39:51.7  
91 14 SHIELDS Andy 39:53.7  
92 90 KLISZ Pawel 39:59.8  
93 94 CHUCHUGANOV Yordan 40:01.2  
94 71 VUORINEN Lauri 40:18.2  
95 93 HWANG Jun-ho 40:24.6  
96 98 ZHU Mingliang 42:10.5  

Did not finish

Bib Name
96 SUN Qinghai
77 JYLHAE Martti