Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Davos (SUI)

Ladies’ SP F Qual

11 December 2016
CET time
1st Run : 12:00
More information
Organisation information
Ski Club Davos Weltcup
Talstrasse 41
7270 Davos Platz, Bezirk Oberlandquart
SUI
Phone: +41 (0)81 415 21 56
Email: davosnordic@davos.ch
Website: http://www.davosnordic.ch

Podium

1
2:43.42
2
2:43.60
3

FALK Hanna

(SWE)

2:43.65

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 29 SUNDLING Jonna 2:43.42  
2 22 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 2:43.60  
3 15 FALK Hanna 2:43.65  
4 34 VUERICH Gaia 2:43.91  
5 9 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 2:44.09  
6 21 DIGGINS Jessica 2:45.37  
7 13 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 2:45.54  
8 27 FAEHNDRICH Nadine 2:45.64  
9 51 SCHICHO Elisabeth 2:45.70  
10 23 OEBERG Jennie 2:45.82  
11 26 KOLB Hanna 2:46.04  
12 17 CALDWELL Sophie 2:46.20  
13 19 MATVEEVA Natalia 2:46.32  
14 2 RINGWALD Sandra 2:46.40  
15 16 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia 2:46.59  
16 25 VISNAR Katja 2:46.65  
17 18 BJORNSEN Sadie 2:46.67  
18 30 CEBASEK Alenka 2:46.71  
19 28 FABJAN Vesna 2:46.79  
20 46 KREHL Sofie 2:46.95  
21 3 BELORUKOVA Yulia 2:47.26  
22 35 LAMPIC Anamarija 2:47.42  
23 7 EIDE Mari 2:47.96  
24 8 PARMAKOSKI Krista 2:48.02  
25 4 SARGENT Ida 2:48.06  
26 24 SOEMSKAR Linn 2:48.24  
27 50 BEATTY Dahria 2:48.47  
28 45 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 2:48.72  
29 12 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 2:49.15  
30 52 UREVC Eva 2:49.37  
31 5 NILSSON Stina 2:49.65  
32 44 WIDMER Heidi 2:49.76  
33 36 VEDENINA Daria 2:49.89  
34 20 MONONEN Laura 2:50.04  
35 10 WENG Heidi 2:50.15  
36 38 CARL Victoria 2:50.43  
37 31 KOVALEVA Polina 2:50.53  
38 6 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 2:50.54  
39 47 GROHOVA Karolina 2:50.71  
40 40 SLIND Silje Oeyre 2:51.02  
41 11 KYLLOENEN Anne 2:51.30  
42 32 LAURENT Greta 2:51.38  
43 37 SOBOLEVA Elena 2:51.67  
44 1 HAGA Ragnhild 2:52.05  
45 42 STIFFLER Tatjana 2:52.14  
46 58 RONCARI Debora 2:52.40  
47 49 PATTERSON Caitlin 2:52.44  
48 57 CANCLINI Alice 2:52.51  
49 71 MARCISZ Ewelina 2:52.64  
50 41 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 2:53.49  
51 53 MALEC Vedrana 2:53.55  
52 43 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 2:53.76  
53 54 BROWNE Cendrine 2:54.70  
54 48 TIKHONOVA Yulia 2:55.26  
55 14 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 2:55.88  
56 33 KIRILLOVA Anastasia 2:57.04  
57 61 SCHWARZ Nathalie 2:57.15  
58 39 RANDALL Kikkan 2:57.18  
59 59 CARRIER-LAFORTE Sophie 2:57.87  
60 69 SHEVCHENKO Anna 2:59.48  
61 63 STEPHEN Elizabeth 3:00.29  
62 62 LETOCHA Urszula 3:00.79  
63 60 STOYAN Anna 3:01.61  
64 55 SERONOSOVA Polina 3:02.79  
65 70 SHEVCHENKO Valentina 3:03.18  
66 67 BYKOVA Irina 3:03.54  
67 64 OJASTE Triin 3:04.40  
68 66 MANDRIKA Olga 3:04.57  
69 68 ANTYPENKO Tetyana 3:07.64  

Did not start

Bib Name
65 BONER Seraina
56 NISHIKAWA Emily