Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Toblach (ITA)

Ladies’ SP F Qual

14 January 2017
CET time
1st Run : 11:45
More information
Jury
TD FIS Rakic Riikka
Zipfel Georg
SUI
GER
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
AMATEURSPORTVEREIN SPORT OK TOBLACH (BZK3)
SEEWEG, 16
39034 Dobbiaco, Bolzano
ITA
Phone: +39 0474 976000
Email: info@worldcup-dobbiaco.it
Website: http://www.worldcup-dobbiaco.it

Podium

1
3:10.89
2
3:11.13
3

FALK Hanna

(SWE)

3:12.75

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 16 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 3:10.89  
2 15 RINGWALD Sandra 3:11.13  
3 7 FALK Hanna 3:12.75  
4 5 MATVEEVA Natalia 3:12.84  
5 49 LAUKKANEN Mari 3:12.97  
6 18 HERRMANN Denise 3:13.12  
7 35 DYVIK Anna 3:13.55  
8 31 WENG Tiril Udnes 3:14.24  
9 17 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 3:14.61  
10 2 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 3:14.87  
11 9 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 3:15.01  
12 12 FAEHNDRICH Nadine 3:15.28  
13 25 VISNAR Katja 3:15.36  
14 27 KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe 3:15.56  
15 11 CALDWELL Sophie 3:15.71  
16 19 SARGENT Ida 3:15.98  
17 14 FABJAN Vesna 3:16.12  
18 38 SCHICHO Elisabeth 3:16.87  
19 20 DAHLQVIST Maja 3:17.32  
20 6 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 3:17.34  
21 34 WINKLER Anne 3:17.45  
22 22 LAURENT Greta 3:17.55  
23 4 LAMPIC Anamarija 3:17.56  
24 3 VUERICH Gaia 3:17.64  
25 26 KALVAA Anne Kjersti 3:17.92  
26 8 SUNDLING Jonna 3:17.99  
27 46 RANDALL Kikkan 3:18.41  
28 39 RONCARI Debora 3:19.44  
29 1 EIDE Mari 3:19.55  
30 10 BELORUKOVA Yulia 3:19.76  
31 41 SAAPUNKI Susanna 3:20.21  
32 21 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 3:20.45  
33 24 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 3:20.77  
34 43 CLAUDEL Delphine 3:21.03  
35 32 GIMMLER Laura 3:21.10  
36 28 STIFFLER Tatjana 3:21.22  
37 45 BUILLET Marion 3:21.40  
38 13 OEBERG Jennie 3:21.52  
39 44 BAUDIN Francesca 3:21.62  
40 23 VEDENINA Daria 3:21.83  
41 36 CANCLINI Alice 3:22.31  
42 30 LYLYNPERA Katri 3:22.78  
43 33 JULIN Andrea 3:22.91  
44 40 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa 3:24.69  
45 29 WIDMER Heidi 3:26.02  
46 42 MALEC Vedrana 3:27.39  
47 47 ANTONIOL Erica 3:28.29  
48 48 CHANLOUNG Karen 3:32.88  

Did not start

Bib Name
37 NURMI Leena