Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Falun (SWE)

Men’s SP F Qual

28 January 2017
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 11:20
1st Run : 11:20
More information
Jury
TD FIS Gay-Perret Pierre
Mapelli Marco
FRA
ITA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Svenska Skidspelen AB
Lugnetvaegen 16
791 31 Falun, Falun
SWE
Phone: +4610 708 69 00
Email: info@skidspelen.se
Website: http://www.skidspelen.se

Podium

1
2:34.49
2
2:35.54
3
2:35.56

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 6 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot 2:34.49  
2 21 PELLEGRINO Federico 2:35.54  
3 14 USTIUGOV Sergey 2:35.56  
4 2 KROGH Finn Haagen 2:35.96  
5 5 PETERSON Teodor 2:36.37  
6 1 SVENSSON Oskar 2:36.46  
7 16 HALFVARSSON Calle 2:36.60  
8 10 CHANAVAT Lucas 2:37.70  
9 12 IVERSEN Emil 2:38.09  
10 23 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 2:38.47  
11 24 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas 2:38.55  
12 8 BRANDSDAL Eirik 2:38.81  
13 11 HAMILTON Simeon 2:39.01  
14 26 GROS Baptiste 2:39.36  
15 13 HAKOLA Ristomatti 2:39.70  
16 33 TRITSCHER Bernhard 2:39.74  
17 4 YOUNG Andrew 2:40.04  
18 9 GAFAROV Anton 2:40.37  
19 18 RETIVYKH Gleb 2:40.55  
20 20 VALJAS Len 2:40.71  
21 15 JOENSSON Emil 2:40.91  
22 30 EDIN Johan 2:41.03  
23 27 PENTSINEN Anssi 2:41.06  
24 51 PERSSON Simon 2:41.21  
25 32 NEWELL Andrew 2:41.23  
26 47 BALDAUF Dominik 2:41.43  
27 19 STAREGA Maciej 2:41.51  
28 36 KRIUKOV Nikita 2:42.16  
29 28 EISENLAUER Sebastian 2:42.36  
30 53 STADLOBER Luis 2:42.36  
31 35 NORDSTROEM Gustav 2:42.52  
32 42 MIKKONEN Juho 2:42.60  
33 22 STRANDVALL Matias 2:42.79  
34 7 FURGER Roman 2:42.95  
35 37 VUORINEN Lauri 2:43.01  
36 38 WESTBERG Karl-Johan 2:43.13  
37 50 DYVIK Karl-Johan 2:43.19  
38 31 KILP Marko 2:43.45  
39 34 SCHAAD Roman 2:43.46  
40 54 GOALABRE Paul 2:43.72  
41 45 MANIFICAT Maurice 2:43.76  
42 61 NORUM Robin 2:43.77  
43 49 BJORNSEN Erik 2:43.79  
44 57 COLOGNA Gianluca 2:43.93  
45 48 URBANI Simone 2:44.09  
46 17 HARVEY Alex 2:44.20  
47 58 PERSSON Anton 2:44.38  
48 41 SILFVER Erik 2:44.42  
49 39 PARFENOV Andrey 2:44.61  
49 25 JYLHAE Martti 2:44.61  
51 46 COLOGNA Dario 2:44.91  
52 56 VAICIULIS Modestas 2:45.07  
53 44 KINDSCHI Joeri 2:45.25  
54 40 RANKEL Raido 2:45.46  
55 67 CHEBOTKO Nikolay 2:45.80  
56 66 MAETTIG Valentin 2:46.37  
57 29 MORILOV Nikolay 2:46.73  
58 72 SMITH Callum 2:46.95  
59 74 GELSO Matthew Phillip 2:47.61  
60 60 KLISZ Pawel 2:48.04  
61 70 TSCHARNKE Tim 2:48.06  
62 63 RINGSBY Johannes 2:48.46  
63 68 ANTOLEC Jan 2:48.48  
64 43 RASTELLI Maicol 2:48.60  
65 55 LINDBLAD Anton 2:48.65  
66 65 KOLL Kristjan 2:49.01  
67 59 HERMANSSON Pontus 2:50.56  
68 62 VOLOTKA Denis 2:51.04  
69 64 ALEV Alvar Johannes 2:52.14  
70 69 WATSON Callum 2:53.65  
71 3 HEDIGER Jovian 2:54.89  
72 73 STROLIA Tautvydas 2:57.12  
73 75 VELICHKO Yevgeniy 3:03.15  
74 76 KOVACS Paul 3:03.63  
75 52 BELLINGHAM Phillip 3:36.69  

Did not start

Bib Name
71 WESTGAARD Thomas Hjalmar