Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Falun (SWE)

Men’s SP F Final

More information
Jury
TD FIS Gay-Perret Pierre
Mapelli Marco
FRA
ITA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Svenska Skidspelen AB
Lugnetvaegen 16
791 31 Falun, Falun
SWE
Phone: +4610 708 69 00
Email: info@skidspelen.se
Website: http://www.skidspelen.se

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 2 PELLEGRINO Federico  
2 9 IVERSEN Emil  
3 10 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  
4 6 SVENSSON Oskar  
5 1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  
6 5 PETERSON Teodor  
7 11 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas  
8 4 KROGH Finn Haagen  
9 14 GROS Baptiste  
10 20 VALJAS Len  
11 8 CHANAVAT Lucas  
12 27 STAREGA Maciej  
13 3 USTIUGOV Sergey  
14 17 YOUNG Andrew  
15 19 RETIVYKH Gleb  
16 25 NEWELL Andrew  
17 12 BRANDSDAL Eirik  
18 13 HAMILTON Simeon  
19 18 GAFAROV Anton  
20 28 KRIUKOV Nikita  
21 21 JOENSSON Emil  
22 23 PENTSINEN Anssi  
23 24 PERSSON Simon  
24 26 BALDAUF Dominik  
25 29 EISENLAUER Sebastian  
26 7 HALFVARSSON Calle  
27 15 HAKOLA Ristomatti  
28 16 TRITSCHER Bernhard  
29 22 EDIN Johan  
30 30 STADLOBER Luis  
31 31 NORDSTROEM Gustav  
32 32 MIKKONEN Juho  
33 33 STRANDVALL Matias  
34 34 FURGER Roman  
35 35 VUORINEN Lauri  
36 36 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  
37 37 DYVIK Karl-Johan  
38 38 KILP Marko  
39 39 SCHAAD Roman  
40 40 GOALABRE Paul  
41 41 MANIFICAT Maurice  
42 42 NORUM Robin  
43 43 BJORNSEN Erik  
44 44 COLOGNA Gianluca  
45 45 URBANI Simone  
46 46 HARVEY Alex  
47 47 PERSSON Anton  
48 48 SILFVER Erik  
49 50 PARFENOV Andrey  
49 49 JYLHAE Martti  
51 51 COLOGNA Dario  
52 52 VAICIULIS Modestas  
53 53 KINDSCHI Joeri  
54 54 RANKEL Raido  
55 55 CHEBOTKO Nikolay  
56 56 MAETTIG Valentin  
57 57 MORILOV Nikolay  
58 58 SMITH Callum  
59 59 GELSO Matthew Phillip  
60 60 KLISZ Pawel  
61 61 TSCHARNKE Tim  
62 62 RINGSBY Johannes  
63 63 ANTOLEC Jan  
64 64 RASTELLI Maicol  
65 65 LINDBLAD Anton  
66 66 KOLL Kristjan  
67 67 HERMANSSON Pontus  
68 68 VOLOTKA Denis  
69 69 ALEV Alvar Johannes  
70 70 WATSON Callum  
71 71 HEDIGER Jovian  
72 72 STROLIA Tautvydas  
73 73 VELICHKO Yevgeniy  
74 74 KOVACS Paul  
75 75 BELLINGHAM Phillip  

Did not start

Bib Name
1001 WESTGAARD Thomas Hjalmar