Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Otepää (EST)

Ladies’ SP F Final

18 February 2017
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 11:00
1st Run : 12:00
More information
Jury
TD FIS Aalberg John
Fort Mathieu
NOR
FRA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Estonian Ski Association
Lõõtsa 8
11415 Tallinn, 37
EST
Phone: +3726031516
Email: info@suusaliit.ee
Website: http://www.suusaliit.ee

Podium

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 NILSSON Stina  
2 7 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  
3 2 WENG Heidi  
4 6 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  
5 12 DIGGINS Jessica  
6 15 FALK Hanna  
7 8 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  
8 14 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  
9 3 RANDALL Kikkan  
10 4 CALDWELL Sophie  
11 9 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  
12 23 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  
13 10 SARGENT Ida  
14 17 BJOERGEN Marit  
15 21 LAMPIC Anamarija  
16 26 EIDE Mari  
17 5 KOLB Hanna  
18 13 LAURENT Greta  
19 20 RINGWALD Sandra  
20 25 BJORNSEN Sadie  
21 16 VISNAR Katja  
22 18 VUERICH Gaia  
23 19 CEBASEK Alenka  
24 22 PARMAKOSKI Krista  
25 28 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria  
26 24 FABJAN Vesna  
27 27 LYLYNPERA Katri  
28 29 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  
29 30 BEATTY Dahria  
30 11 MATVEEVA Natalia  
31 31 KOVALEVA Polina  
32 32 BOEHLER Stefanie  
33 33 NOVAKOVA Petra  
34 34 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  
35 35 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  
36 36 SOBOLEVA Elena  
37 37 SCHICHO Elisabeth  
38 38 BELORUKOVA Yulia  
39 39 TAYLOR Annika  
40 40 TIKHONOVA Yulia  
41 41 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  
42 42 SAAPUNKI Susanna  
43 43 SERONOSOVA Polina  
44 44 YEATON Jessica  
45 45 JULIN Andrea  
46 46 UREVC Eva  
47 47 VEDENINA Daria  
48 48 BROWNE Cendrine  
49 49 STEWART-JONES Katherine  
50 50 SHEVCHENKO Anna  
51 51 PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi  
52 52 PULLES Mariel Merlii  
53 53 PASHKOVSKA Inga  
54 54 PAUL Katerina  
55 55 MANDRIKA Olga  
56 56 NURMI Leena  
57 57 OJASTE Triin  
58 58 HOLMES Chelsea  
59 59 STOYAN Anna  
60 60 BRENNAN Rosie  
61 61 KASEMETS Anette  
62 62 KAZNACENKO Marija  
63 63 BYKOVA Irina  
64 64 PARNIK Piret  
65 65 KROL Yuliia  
66 66 TILK Marimal  
67 67 KRESMER Kristiina  
68 68 LAURSOO Hanna Britt