Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Otepää (EST)

Men’s SP F Final

More information
Jury
TD FIS Aalberg John
Fort Mathieu
NOR
FRA
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Estonian Ski Association
Lõõtsa 8
11415 Tallinn, 37
EST
Phone: +3726031516
Email: info@suusaliit.ee
Website: http://www.suusaliit.ee

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot  
2 8 KROGH Finn Haagen  
3 6 USTIUGOV Sergey  
4 2 PELLEGRINO Federico  
5 9 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad  
6 12 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas  
7 4 HALFVARSSON Calle  
8 7 HAMILTON Simeon  
9 5 HAKOLA Ristomatti  
10 13 BRANDSDAL Eirik  
11 10 JYLHAE Martti  
12 11 YOUNG Andrew  
13 14 GROS Baptiste  
14 25 FURGER Roman  
15 29 HARVEY Alex  
16 15 NORTHUG Petter Jr.  
17 19 RETIVYKH Gleb  
18 20 STAREGA Maciej  
19 22 TRITSCHER Bernhard  
20 26 PARFENOV Andrey  
21 18 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki  
22 21 JAY Renaud  
23 23 POLTORANIN Alexey  
24 27 HEDIGER Jovian  
25 30 WESTBERG Karl-Johan  
26 3 CHANAVAT Lucas  
27 16 NEWELL Andrew  
28 17 PENTSINEN Anssi  
29 24 KORPELA Heikki  
30 28 URBANI Simone  
31 31 PETERSON Teodor  
32 32 EISENLAUER Sebastian  
33 33 GAFAROV Anton  
34 34 KRIUKOV Nikita  
35 35 LAMPIC Janez  
36 36 PANZHINSKIY Alexander  
37 37 BALDAUF Dominik  
38 38 VUORINEN Lauri  
39 39 STADLOBER Luis  
40 40 VALJAS Len  
41 41 HELLWEGER Michael  
42 42 VOLOTKA Denis  
43 43 KILP Marko  
44 44 TIBERGHIEN Jean  
45 45 COLOGNA Dario  
46 46 CHAUVIN Valentin  
47 47 KUKLIN Mikhail  
48 48 KLISZ Pawel  
49 49 TAMMJARV Karel  
50 50 KERSHAW Devon  
51 51 MIKAYELYAN Sergey  
52 52 BING Thomas  
53 53 BJORNSEN Erik  
54 54 COCKNEY Jesse  
55 55 RANKEL Raido  
56 56 JOHNSGAARD Knute  
57 57 HAUKE Max  
58 58 ASTAPENKA Yury  
59 59 ALEV Alvar Johannes  
60 60 KOLL Kristjan  
61 61 RAZYM Ales  
62 62 BIKSE Indulis  
63 63 RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet  
64 64 LUSTGARTEN Benjamin  
65 65 BELLINGHAM Phillip  
66 66 KORGE Kaarel Kasper  
67 67 DADIC Edi  
68 68 KUMMEL Peeter  
69 69 BURY Kamil  
70 70 ROOS Henri  
71 71 BARTON Jan  
72 72 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii  
73 73 REMMELG Martin  
74 74 HAELG Philipp  
75 75 REHEMAA Aivar  
76 76 MLYNAR Peter  
77 77 JOUVE Richard  
78 78 EINASTE Kein  
79 79 WESTGAARD Thomas Hjalmar  
80 80 STROLIA Tautvydas  
81 81 BURY Dominik  
82 82 TERENTJEV Stepan  
83 83 KAURSON Tomas  
84 84 YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg  
85 85 POLLUSTE Mart Kevin  
86 86 KOVACS Paul  
87 87 MONTGOMERY Nick  

Did not start

Bib Name
1003 MOELLER Martin
1002 KILLICK Graeme

Did not finish

Bib Name
1001 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud