Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Drammen (NOR)

Ladies’ SP C Qual

8 March 2017
CET time
1st Run : 13:00
More information
Organisation information
FIS World Cup Drammen
PB 9135
3006 Drammen, Drammen
NOR
Phone: 0047 48227443
Email: wc@worldcupdrammen.no
Website: http://www.worldcupdrammen.no

Podium

1
3:00.28
2

VISNAR Katja

(SLO)

3:00.85
3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 5 PARMAKOSKI Krista 3:00.28  
2 4 VISNAR Katja 3:00.85  
3 2 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 3:01.46  
4 7 NILSSON Stina 3:01.82  
5 18 BJORNSEN Sadie 3:01.91  
6 22 DIGGINS Jessica 3:02.40  
7 19 BELORUKOVA Yulia 3:02.42  
8 24 FALK Hanna 3:02.68  
9 21 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 3:03.01  
10 23 WENG Heidi 3:03.05  
11 15 CALDWELL Sophie 3:03.23  
12 28 SOEMSKAR Linn 3:03.26  
13 26 OEBERG Jennie 3:03.36  
14 32 NISKANEN Kerttu 3:03.54  
15 13 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 3:03.81  
16 27 MONONEN Laura 3:03.82  
17 25 FAEHNDRICH Nadine 3:04.23  
18 48 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 3:04.31  
19 37 DYVIK Anna 3:04.50  
20 17 LAMPIC Anamarija 3:04.80  
21 9 RINGWALD Sandra 3:04.89  
22 36 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 3:05.35  
23 6 BJOERGEN Marit 3:05.38  
24 29 SVENDSEN Anna 3:05.42  
25 14 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 3:05.59  
26 45 MURUD Thea Krokan 3:05.67  
27 12 EIDE Mari 3:05.77  
28 16 MATVEEVA Natalia 3:06.12  
29 41 WENG Lotta Udnes 3:06.30  
30 44 OUS Amalie Haakonsen 3:06.43  
31 3 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 3:06.77  
32 42 GIMMLER Laura 3:07.03  
33 40 KALVAA Anne Kjersti 3:07.31  
34 54 SCARDONI Lucia 3:07.39  
35 49 LYLYNPERA Katri 3:07.45  
36 46 HEIMDAL Lovise 3:07.47  
37 43 BRENNAN Rosie 3:07.87  
38 33 KREHL Sofie 3:07.90  
39 35 KYLLOENEN Anne 3:08.28  
40 50 WINKLER Anne 3:08.38  
41 31 GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen 3:09.22  
42 10 SARGENT Ida 3:09.38  
43 1 NORDSTROEM Maria 3:09.44  
44 8 SLIND Silje Oeyre 3:09.83  
45 47 ALESHINA Tatiana 3:10.10  
46 30 SCHICHO Elisabeth 3:10.25  
47 38 WENG Tiril Udnes 3:10.29  
48 39 BEATTY Dahria 3:10.76  
49 34 LAURENT Greta 3:11.75  
50 52 NEKRASOVA Polina 3:12.40  
51 51 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa 3:12.97  
52 11 RANDALL Kikkan 3:13.04  
53 20 VUERICH Gaia 3:15.09  
54 55 VASILIEVA Lilia 3:18.65  
55 53 MEIER Alina 3:20.41  
56 56 PAUL Katerina 3:25.52