Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
FIS World Cup Homenkollen
Holmenkollen Skifestival
Kongeveien 5
0787 Oslo, Oslo
NOR
Phone: 0047 22923200
Email: worldcup@skifest.no
Website: http://www.skifest.no

Podium

1
2:02:59.7
2
2:03:09.6
3
2:04:14.9

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 2:02:59.7  
2 5 NISKANEN Iivo 2:03:09.6  
3 10 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 2:04:14.9  
4 7 ROETHE Sjur 2:04:14.9  
5 4 DYRHAUG Niklas 2:04:14.9  
6 2 HARVEY Alex 2:04:15.1  
7 6 HOLUND Hans Christer 2:04:16.9  
8 3 USTIUGOV Sergey 2:05:34.7  
9 12 LARKOV Andrey 2:05:34.9  
10 21 TURYSHEV Sergey 2:05:41.9  
11 22 VITSENKO Alexey 2:06:20.6  
12 13 BURMAN Jens 2:06:36.4  
13 20 JAPAROV Dmitriy 2:06:56.2  
14 29 NOECKLER Dietmar 2:07:21.8  
15 30 GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin 2:07:21.8  
16 8 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad 2:07:22.3  
17 31 POLTORANIN Alexey 2:07:56.9  
18 16 YOSHIDA Keishin 2:07:57.3  
19 39 JOENSSON Emil 2:08:00.3  
20 14 STOCK Daniel 2:08:00.4  
21 26 JOHANSSON Martin 2:08:39.0  
22 19 GOLBERG Paal 2:08:45.2  
23 34 FRORUD Espen Udjus 2:08:45.2  
24 15 RICKARDSSON Daniel 2:08:53.8  
25 45 KITTILAE Kusti 2:09:00.2  
26 27 BAUMANN Jonas 2:09:58.4  
27 28 SCHNIDER Ueli 2:10:04.9  
28 33 PATTERSON Scott 2:10:18.5  
29 37 WICK Thomas 2:11:03.5  
30 17 NORTHUG Petter Jr. 2:11:21.6  
31 23 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 2:11:24.5  
32 24 RUNDGREEN Mathias 2:11:38.4  
33 25 KERSHAW Devon 2:11:59.1  
34 9 KROGH Finn Haagen 2:12:52.8  
35 36 NORRIS David 2:12:56.1  
36 46 KUEHNE Andy 2:13:14.7  
37 43 MYSEN Eirik 2:13:23.2  
38 35 HOFFMAN Noah 2:14:02.3  
39 49 KARP Algo 2:14:28.6  
40 47 RANKEL Raido 2:14:33.2  
41 51 STENSAAS Magnus 2:15:03.3  
42 41 SANDSTROEM Bjoern 2:15:56.7  
43 11 MUSGRAVE Andrew 2:17:58.9  
44 54 WESTGAARD Thomas Hjalmar 2:19:16.3  
45 50 HAELG Philipp 2:20:24.3  
46 38 LUSTGARTEN Benjamin 2:21:44.4  
47 44 KENNEDY Russell 2:23:16.0  

Did not finish

Bib Name
18 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
32 ANDERSSON Simon
40 NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
42 NOUSIAINEN Ville
48 TAMMJARV Karel
52 REHEMAA Aivar
53 OJANSIVU Antti
Event’s races to see