Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
Skisport-und Veranstaltungs GmbH
Am Faltenbach 27
87561 Oberstdorf, Schwaben
GER
Phone: +49 (8322) 8090300
Email: info@erdinger-arena.de
Website: http://www.erdinger-arena.de

Podium

1
37:58.5
2
38:35.7
3

HARVEY Alex

(CAN)

39:07.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 USTIUGOV Sergey 37:58.5  
2 2 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 38:35.7  
3 3 HARVEY Alex 39:07.3  
4 4 COLOGNA Dario 39:08.1  
5 12 HEIKKINEN Matti 39:43.5  
6 5 HELLNER Marcus 39:46.1  
7 10 TOENSETH Didrik 39:46.1  
8 8 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad 39:50.9  
9 9 MANIFICAT Maurice 39:52.6  
10 7 MUSGRAVE Andrew 41:14.0  
11 17 HOLUND Hans Christer 41:18.3  
12 13 DYRHAUG Niklas 41:18.5  
13 11 GAILLARD Jean Marc 41:19.7  
14 15 ROETHE Sjur 41:20.5  
15 16 DE FABIANI Francesco 41:22.6  
16 21 NOTZ Florian 41:31.5  
17 18 BURMAN Jens 41:34.8  
18 24 LIVERS Toni 41:47.9  
19 27 BOEGL Lucas 42:01.6  
20 14 BING Thomas 42:16.2  
21 20 KERSHAW Devon 42:18.7  
22 25 BAUMANN Jonas 42:21.9  
23 22 PARISSE Clement 42:26.9  
24 19 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 42:36.5  
25 28 HYVARINEN Perttu 43:00.1  
26 33 CHERVOTKIN Alexey 43:13.5  
27 26 RICKARDSSON Daniel 43:22.2  
28 30 SALVADORI Giandomenico 43:23.8  
29 23 JAKS Martin 43:33.0  
30 38 PEPENE Paul Constantin 44:14.4  
31 6 IVERSEN Emil 44:19.0  
32 44 LARKOV Andrey 44:25.0  
33 40 SEDOV Petr 44:28.6  
34 36 JEANNEROD Alexis 44:29.0  
35 39 EKSTROEM Axel 44:47.2  
36 45 MAETTIG Valentin 44:47.5  
37 37 HOFFMAN Noah 44:47.5  
38 43 MELNICHENKO Andrey 44:50.6  
39 35 VOKUEV Ermil 45:08.6  
40 29 THORN Viktor 45:18.1  
41 41 DI CENTA Giorgio 45:40.8  
42 31 FURGER Roman 45:41.0  
43 46 KILLICK Graeme 45:59.9  
44 48 RASTELLI Maicol 46:06.7  
45 47 HAUKE Max 46:09.4  
46 50 BJORNSEN Erik 46:37.5  
47 52 KNOP Petr 48:19.1  
48 51 NOVAK Michal 49:47.1  
49 55 BIKSE Indulis 50:05.2  

Did not start

Bib Name
32 VALJAS Len

Did not finish

Bib Name
54 HAELG Philipp
53 LINDBLAD Anton
49 TRITSCHER Bernhard
42 DOBLER Jonas
34 TSINZOV Veselin