Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Viljanmaa Annmari
Tejchman Jakub
FIN
CZE
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Skisport-und Veranstaltungs GmbH
Am Faltenbach 27
87561 Oberstdorf, Schwaben
GER
Phone: +49 (8322) 8090300
Email: info@erdinger-arena.de
Website: http://www.erdinger-arena.de

Podium

1
37:23.0
2
37:32.9
3
37:41.4

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 12 HEIKKINEN Matti 37:23.0  
2 10 TOENSETH Didrik 37:32.9  
3 8 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad 37:41.4  
4 9 MANIFICAT Maurice 37:41.7  
5 4 COLOGNA Dario 37:42.7  
6 3 HARVEY Alex 37:58.0  
7 1 USTIUGOV Sergey 37:58.5  
8 5 HELLNER Marcus 38:03.7  
9 44 LARKOV Andrey 38:05.3  
10 2 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 38:06.2  
11 33 CHERVOTKIN Alexey 38:11.7  
12 27 BOEGL Lucas 38:13.4  
13 24 LIVERS Toni 38:16.6  
14 45 MAETTIG Valentin 38:18.9  
15 21 NOTZ Florian 38:19.2  
16 40 SEDOV Petr 38:31.5  
17 43 MELNICHENKO Andrey 38:33.1  
18 38 PEPENE Paul Constantin 38:37.9  
19 17 HOLUND Hans Christer 38:41.7  
20 18 BURMAN Jens 38:46.6  
21 16 DE FABIANI Francesco 38:49.9  
22 25 BAUMANN Jonas 38:50.4  
23 15 ROETHE Sjur 38:54.3  
24 13 DYRHAUG Niklas 38:55.7  
25 22 PARISSE Clement 39:00.4  
25 11 GAILLARD Jean Marc 39:00.4  
27 48 RASTELLI Maicol 39:01.6  
28 30 SALVADORI Giandomenico 39:01.8  
29 50 BJORNSEN Erik 39:01.9  
30 39 EKSTROEM Axel 39:07.8  
31 36 JEANNEROD Alexis 39:10.4  
32 37 HOFFMAN Noah 39:11.3  
33 28 HYVARINEN Perttu 39:11.5  
34 7 MUSGRAVE Andrew 39:12.3  
35 47 HAUKE Max 39:12.5  
36 20 KERSHAW Devon 39:16.8  
37 46 KILLICK Graeme 39:24.7  
38 19 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 39:35.0  
39 41 DI CENTA Giorgio 39:43.0  
40 26 RICKARDSSON Daniel 39:46.1  
41 14 BING Thomas 39:52.9  
42 35 VOKUEV Ermil 39:58.9  
43 23 JAKS Martin 40:02.1  
44 55 BIKSE Indulis 40:05.0  
45 52 KNOP Petr 40:22.4  
46 31 FURGER Roman 41:00.1  
47 29 THORN Viktor 41:10.7  
48 51 NOVAK Michal 42:05.5  
49 6 IVERSEN Emil 42:34.5  

Did not start

Bib Name
32 VALJAS Len

Did not finish

Bib Name
54 HAELG Philipp
53 LINDBLAD Anton
49 TRITSCHER Bernhard
42 DOBLER Jonas
34 TSINZOV Veselin