Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Jury
TD FIS Prykaeri Jussi
Lustrek Marko
FIN
SLO
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Québec Winter Events Corporation
305, boul, Charest Est, 8e étage,
Québec
G1K 3H3 Québec
CAN
Phone: + 1 418 977 1122 poste 6111
Email: jlapierre@gestev.com
Website: http://www.gestev.com/en/sports-events

Podium

1
32:44.5
2

HARVEY Alex

(CAN)

32:44.5
3
32:44.6

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot 32:44.5  
2 3 HARVEY Alex 32:44.5  
3 2 DYRHAUG Niklas 32:44.6  
4 5 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 33:10.6  
5 9 COLOGNA Dario 33:11.0  
6 16 HELLNER Marcus 33:11.3  
7 12 ROETHE Sjur 33:11.7  
8 6 LARKOV Andrey 33:12.1  
9 15 MUSGRAVE Andrew 33:15.1  
10 7 TOENSETH Didrik 33:25.6  
11 14 MANIFICAT Maurice 33:50.9  
12 8 GOLBERG Paal 34:20.2  
13 19 NOECKLER Dietmar 34:20.4  
14 13 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 34:30.4  
15 18 HOLUND Hans Christer 34:30.5  
16 17 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 34:31.9  
17 10 HAKOLA Ristomatti 34:39.6  
18 11 JOENSSON Emil 34:41.2  
19 32 PELLEGRINO Federico 34:58.2  
20 28 FURGER Roman 34:59.1  
21 24 GAILLARD Jean Marc 35:01.6  
22 31 BING Thomas 35:02.1  
23 22 YOSHIDA Keishin 35:02.4  
24 27 HEIKKINEN Matti 35:02.8  
25 33 BJORNSEN Erik 35:03.6  
26 29 KERSHAW Devon 35:05.9  
27 30 YOUNG Andrew 35:06.2  
28 21 BAUMANN Jonas 35:06.4  
29 34 JOHANSSON Martin 35:06.5  
30 25 SALVADORI Giandomenico 35:06.5  
31 26 PETERSON Teodor 35:14.6  
32 23 IVERSEN Emil 35:42.0  
33 41 DOBLER Jonas 35:49.4  
34 40 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 35:50.2  
35 37 LEHTONEN Lari 35:50.6  
36 36 BOEGL Lucas 35:52.2  
37 39 THORN Viktor 35:53.7  
38 43 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad 36:03.9  
39 42 PARISSE Clement 36:08.3  
40 45 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 36:27.5  
41 46 PATTERSON Scott 36:30.1  
42 35 KILLICK Graeme 36:30.4  
43 55 NORRIS David 37:00.4  
44 44 NEWELL Andrew 37:07.5  
45 48 HAMILTON Simeon 37:07.9  
46 58 CALDWELL Patrick 37:10.1  
47 59 NOTZ Florian 37:11.6  
48 49 LENTING Akira 37:16.3  
49 38 GELSO Matthew Phillip 37:16.8  
50 53 GROS Baptiste 37:26.8  
51 47 CHANAVAT Lucas 37:33.0  
52 51 HOFFMAN Noah 37:48.3  
53 57 JOHNSGAARD Knute 37:54.1  
54 60 VALJAS Len 38:04.7  
55 52 HEDIGER Jovian 38:07.9  
56 61 SMITH Callum 38:29.6  
57 65 HEGMAN John 38:30.4  
58 68 GREGG Brian 38:40.4  
59 50 LUSTGARTEN Benjamin 38:48.5  
60 67 PALMER-CHARRETTE Evan 38:55.9  
61 54 THOMPSON Bob 38:57.3  
62 69 MCKEEVER Brian 39:15.3  
63 71 KASHIWABARA Nobuhito 39:23.1  
64 70 FOSTER Joey 39:24.4  
65 64 MORGAN Cole 39:42.7  
66 66 SHIELDS Andy 39:43.9  
67 62 KENNEDY Russell 39:50.5  
68 63 COCKNEY Jesse 40:01.7  
69 56 STAREGA Maciej 40:03.5  
70 4 KROGH Finn Haagen 40:53.8  
71 72 WILLIAMS Gareth 42:06.1  
72 73 IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo 43:07.2  
73 74 LOCKE Julien 43:59.6  

Did not start

Bib Name
20 NISKANEN Iivo