Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
Québec Winter Events Corporation
305, boul, Charest Est, 8e étage,
Québec
G1K 3H3 Québec
CAN
Phone: + 1 418 977 1122 poste 6111
Email: jlapierre@gestev.com
Website: http://www.gestev.com/en/sports-events

Podium

1
32:44.5
2

HARVEY Alex

(CAN)

32:44.5
3
32:44.6

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot 32:44.5  
2 3 HARVEY Alex 32:44.5  
3 2 DYRHAUG Niklas 32:44.6  
4 5 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 33:10.6  
5 9 COLOGNA Dario 33:11.0  
6 16 HELLNER Marcus 33:11.3  
7 12 ROETHE Sjur 33:11.7  
8 6 LARKOV Andrey 33:12.1  
9 15 MUSGRAVE Andrew 33:15.1  
10 7 TOENSETH Didrik 33:25.6  
11 14 MANIFICAT Maurice 33:50.9  
12 8 GOLBERG Paal 34:20.2  
13 19 NOECKLER Dietmar 34:20.4  
14 13 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 34:30.4  
15 18 HOLUND Hans Christer 34:30.5  
16 17 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 34:31.9  
17 10 HAKOLA Ristomatti 34:39.6  
18 11 JOENSSON Emil 34:41.2  
19 32 PELLEGRINO Federico 34:58.2  
20 28 FURGER Roman 34:59.1  
21 24 GAILLARD Jean Marc 35:01.6  
22 31 BING Thomas 35:02.1  
23 22 YOSHIDA Keishin 35:02.4  
24 27 HEIKKINEN Matti 35:02.8  
25 33 BJORNSEN Erik 35:03.6  
26 29 KERSHAW Devon 35:05.9  
27 30 YOUNG Andrew 35:06.2  
28 21 BAUMANN Jonas 35:06.4  
29 34 JOHANSSON Martin 35:06.5  
30 25 SALVADORI Giandomenico 35:06.5  
31 26 PETERSON Teodor 35:14.6  
32 23 IVERSEN Emil 35:42.0  
33 41 DOBLER Jonas 35:49.4  
34 40 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 35:50.2  
35 37 LEHTONEN Lari 35:50.6  
36 36 BOEGL Lucas 35:52.2  
37 39 THORN Viktor 35:53.7  
38 43 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad 36:03.9  
39 42 PARISSE Clement 36:08.3  
40 45 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 36:27.5  
41 46 PATTERSON Scott 36:30.1  
42 35 KILLICK Graeme 36:30.4  
43 55 NORRIS David 37:00.4  
44 44 NEWELL Andrew 37:07.5  
45 48 HAMILTON Simeon 37:07.9  
46 58 CALDWELL Patrick 37:10.1  
47 59 NOTZ Florian 37:11.6  
48 49 LENTING Akira 37:16.3  
49 38 GELSO Matthew Phillip 37:16.8  
50 53 GROS Baptiste 37:26.8  
51 47 CHANAVAT Lucas 37:33.0  
52 51 HOFFMAN Noah 37:48.3  
53 57 JOHNSGAARD Knute 37:54.1  
54 60 VALJAS Len 38:04.7  
55 52 HEDIGER Jovian 38:07.9  
56 61 SMITH Callum 38:29.6  
57 65 HEGMAN John 38:30.4  
58 68 GREGG Brian 38:40.4  
59 50 LUSTGARTEN Benjamin 38:48.5  
60 67 PALMER-CHARRETTE Evan 38:55.9  
61 54 THOMPSON Bob 38:57.3  
62 69 MCKEEVER Brian 39:15.3  
63 71 KASHIWABARA Nobuhito 39:23.1  
64 70 FOSTER Joey 39:24.4  
65 64 MORGAN Cole 39:42.7  
66 66 SHIELDS Andy 39:43.9  
67 62 KENNEDY Russell 39:50.5  
68 63 COCKNEY Jesse 40:01.7  
69 56 STAREGA Maciej 40:03.5  
70 4 KROGH Finn Haagen 40:53.8  
71 72 WILLIAMS Gareth 42:06.1  
72 73 IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo 43:07.2  
73 74 LOCKE Julien 43:59.6  

Did not start

Bib Name
20 NISKANEN Iivo