Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Québec City (CAN)

Men’s Overall Standings

19 March 2017
No start times information yet
2 files available for download
More information
Jury
TD FIS Prykaeri Jussi
Lustrek Marko
FIN
SLO
Referee
Assistant Referee
Chief of Race
Organisation information
Québec Winter Events Corporation
305, boul, Charest Est, 8e étage,
Québec
G1K 3H3 Québec
CAN
Phone: + 1 418 977 1122 poste 6111
Email: jlapierre@gestev.com
Website: http://www.gestev.com/en/sports-events

Podium

1
1:09:50.6
2

HARVEY Alex

(CAN)

1:09:50.6
3
1:09:50.7

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot 1:09:50.6  
2 HARVEY Alex 1:09:50.6  
3 DYRHAUG Niklas 1:09:50.7  
4 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 1:10:16.7  
5 COLOGNA Dario 1:10:17.1  
6 HELLNER Marcus 1:10:17.4  
7 ROETHE Sjur 1:10:17.8  
8 LARKOV Andrey 1:10:18.2  
9 MUSGRAVE Andrew 1:10:21.2  
10 TOENSETH Didrik 1:10:31.7  
11 MANIFICAT Maurice 1:10:57.0  
12 GOLBERG Paal 1:11:26.3  
13 NOECKLER Dietmar 1:11:26.5  
14 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 1:11:36.5  
15 HOLUND Hans Christer 1:11:36.6  
16 JAUHOJAERVI Sami 1:11:38.0  
17 HAKOLA Ristomatti 1:11:45.7  
18 JOENSSON Emil 1:11:47.3  
19 PELLEGRINO Federico 1:12:04.3  
20 FURGER Roman 1:12:05.2  
21 GAILLARD Jean Marc 1:12:07.7  
22 BING Thomas 1:12:08.2  
23 YOSHIDA Keishin 1:12:08.5  
24 HEIKKINEN Matti 1:12:08.9  
25 BJORNSEN Erik 1:12:09.7  
26 KERSHAW Devon 1:12:12.0  
27 YOUNG Andrew 1:12:12.3  
28 BAUMANN Jonas 1:12:12.5  
29 JOHANSSON Martin 1:12:12.6  
30 SALVADORI Giandomenico 1:12:12.6  
31 PETERSON Teodor 1:12:20.7  
32 IVERSEN Emil 1:12:48.1  
33 DOBLER Jonas 1:12:55.5  
34 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 1:12:56.3  
35 LEHTONEN Lari 1:12:56.7  
36 BOEGL Lucas 1:12:58.3  
37 THORN Viktor 1:12:59.8  
38 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad 1:13:10.0  
39 PARISSE Clement 1:13:14.4  
40 MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki 1:13:33.6  
41 PATTERSON Scott 1:13:36.2  
42 KILLICK Graeme 1:13:36.5  
43 NORRIS David 1:14:06.5  
44 NEWELL Andrew 1:14:13.6  
45 HAMILTON Simeon 1:14:14.0  
46 CALDWELL Patrick 1:14:16.2  
47 NOTZ Florian 1:14:17.7  
48 LENTING Akira 1:14:22.4  
49 GELSO Matthew Phillip 1:14:22.9  
50 GROS Baptiste 1:14:32.9  
51 CHANAVAT Lucas 1:14:39.1  
52 HOFFMAN Noah 1:14:54.4  
53 JOHNSGAARD Knute 1:15:00.2  
54 VALJAS Len 1:15:10.8  
55 HEDIGER Jovian 1:15:14.0  
56 SMITH Callum 1:15:35.7  
57 HEGMAN John 1:15:36.5  
58 GREGG Brian 1:15:46.5  
59 LUSTGARTEN Benjamin 1:15:54.6  
60 PALMER-CHARRETTE Evan 1:16:02.0  
61 THOMPSON Bob 1:16:03.4  
62 MCKEEVER Brian 1:16:21.4  
63 KASHIWABARA Nobuhito 1:16:29.2  
64 FOSTER Joey 1:16:30.5  
65 MORGAN Cole 1:16:48.8  
66 SHIELDS Andy 1:16:50.0  
67 KENNEDY Russell 1:16:56.6  
68 COCKNEY Jesse 1:17:07.8  
69 STAREGA Maciej 1:17:09.6  
70 KROGH Finn Haagen 1:17:59.9  
71 WILLIAMS Gareth 1:19:12.2  
72 IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo 1:20:13.3  
73 LOCKE Julien 1:21:05.7