Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

PyeongChang (KOR)

Ladies’ Skiathlon 7.5/7.5km C/F

10 February 2018
CET time
Local time
1st Run : 08:15
1st Run : 16:15
2 files available for download
More information
Organisation information
OC "PyeongChang 2018"
KOR
Website: www.pyeongchang2018.com/en

Podium

1
40:44.9
2
40:52.7
3
40:55.0

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 5 KALLA Charlotte 40:44.9  
2 8 BJOERGEN Marit 40:52.7  
3 7 PARMAKOSKI Krista 40:55.0  
4 18 ANDERSSON Ebba 40:55.8  
5 3 DIGGINS Jessica 40:59.6  
6 10 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 41:02.5  
7 4 STADLOBER Teresa 41:11.5  
8 12 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 41:17.9  
9 1 WENG Heidi 41:25.6  
10 21 NILSSON Stina 41:33.8  
11 2 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 41:43.2  
12 11 SEDOVA Anastasia 41:57.7  
13 28 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 42:03.8  
14 30 ISHIDA Masako 42:04.1  
15 6 HAGA Ragnhild 42:07.6  
16 9 NISKANEN Kerttu 42:15.2  
17 22 KOWALCZYK Justyna 42:30.8  
18 26 BELORUKOVA Yulia 42:51.0  
19 14 MONONEN Laura 42:53.0  
20 35 CARL Victoria 42:54.4  
21 34 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa 42:59.1  
22 20 HENNIG Katharina 43:00.2  
23 29 JEAN Aurore 43:00.8  
24 25 MATINTALO Johanna 43:02.4  
25 16 BOEHLER Stefanie 43:02.6  
26 24 BROCARD Elisa 43:17.6  
27 31 FAEHNDRICH Nadine 43:50.4  
28 17 NOVAKOVA Petra 43:55.6  
29 23 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline 43:56.2  
30 56 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 43:56.3  
31 55 MARCISZ Ewelina 43:56.7  
32 13 HAAG Anna 44:01.8  
33 53 BROWNE Cendrine 44:01.9  
34 27 PATTERSON Caitlin 44:14.9  
35 38 PELLEGRINI Sara 44:16.3  
36 37 SHEVCHENKO Anna 44:25.1  
37 33 COMARELLA Anna 44:25.9  
38 32 BEROUSKOVA Katerina 44:32.7  
39 44 JEZERSEK Barbara 44:39.3  
40 19 RANDALL Kikkan 44:47.2  
41 58 GALEWICZ Martyna 44:51.3  
42 57 TIKHONOVA Yulia 44:57.1  
43 45 HAVLICKOVA Barbora 45:12.1  
44 50 NISHIKAWA Emily 45:16.6  
45 43 ANTYPENKO Tetiana 45:31.2  
46 41 SERONOSOVA Polina 45:34.9  
47 42 HYNCICOVA Petra 45:42.4  
48 61 COMEAU Anne-Marie 45:42.8  
49 48 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 45:44.6  
50 59 YEATON Jessica 45:44.8  
51 52 LI Xin 46:01.9  
52 60 BEATTY Dahria 46:17.3  
53 40 ANTSYBOR Maryna 46:18.2  
54 46 KOLOMINA Yelena 46:28.5  
55 54 CHI Chunxue 46:39.0  
56 51 MANNIMA Tatjana 46:41.7  
57 47 LEE Chaewon 46:44.5  
58 36 BRENNAN Rosie 47:36.0  
59 49 SLABANJA Manca 47:57.8  
60 62 TAYLOR Annika 48:09.1  

Did not start

Bib Name
15 FESSEL Nicole

Did not finish

Bib Name
39 TYULENEVA Valeriya