Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Ruka (FIN)

Ladies’ Overall Standings

26 November 2017
No start times information yet
2 files available for download
More information
Organisation information
Ruka Nordic
Kuusamon Era-Veikot
Vanttajantie 6 B
93600 Kuusamo, Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
FIN
Phone: +358 400 706 433; +358 8 818 1122
Email: kev@rukanordic.com
Website: http://www.rukanordic.com

Podium

1
54:21.2
2
54:30.9
3
54:55.1

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 KALLA Charlotte 54:21.2  
2 BJOERGEN Marit 54:30.9  
3 HAGA Ragnhild 54:55.1  
4 WENG Heidi 54:59.2  
5 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 55:01.4  
6 STADLOBER Teresa 55:02.2  
7 NILSSON Stina 55:07.9  
8 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 55:22.8  
9 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida 55:31.3  
10 BJORNSEN Sadie 55:39.2  
11 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 55:51.5  
12 DIGGINS Jessica 55:56.9  
13 MONONEN Laura 55:59.1  
14 BELORUKOVA Yulia 55:59.4  
15 PARMAKOSKI Krista 56:07.8  
16 EIDE Mari 56:12.5  
17 HAAG Anna 56:12.9  
18 SEDOVA Anastasia 56:15.8  
19 NISKANEN Kerttu 56:18.3  
20 CARL Victoria 56:33.5  
21 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 56:35.5  
22 ISHIDA Masako 56:49.2  
23 SETTLIN Evelina 56:50.9  
24 KOWALCZYK Justyna 57:01.5  
25 RANDALL Kikkan 57:02.3  
26 FALK Hanna 57:03.9  
27 RINGWALD Sandra 57:04.3  
28 BRENNAN Rosie 57:04.4  
29 BOEHLER Stefanie 57:05.0  
30 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 57:06.5  
31 SLIND Silje Oeyre 57:07.1  
32 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 57:07.9  
33 WENG Tiril Udnes 57:19.2  
34 KYLLOENEN Anne 57:21.2  
35 SOEMSKAR Linn 57:34.1  
36 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 57:34.6  
37 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna 57:35.2  
38 SARGENT Ida 57:37.5  
39 CALDWELL Sophie 57:38.6  
40 HENNIG Katharina 57:39.1  
41 SERONOSOVA Polina 57:52.2  
42 NORDSTROEM Maria 57:57.2  
43 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna 57:57.5  
44 SUNDLING Jonna 58:05.9  
45 DYVIK Anna 58:08.6  
46 MATVEEVA Natalia 58:09.8  
47 VEDENINA Daria 58:10.4  
48 LAMPIC Anamarija 58:13.1  
49 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 58:14.0  
50 MATINTALO Johanna 58:14.7  
51 SVENDSEN Anna 58:15.7  
52 GUSCHINA Mariya 58:18.1  
53 FAEHNDRICH Nadine 58:29.5  
54 SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia 58:36.1  
55 CEBASEK Alenka 58:45.5  
56 STEPHEN Elizabeth 58:48.3  
57 SHEVCHENKO Anna 58:56.0  
58 TIKHONOVA Yulia 59:14.4  
59 KOBAYASHI Yuki 59:15.2  
60 HOLMES Chelsea 59:22.5  
61 GROHOVA Karolina 59:36.3  
62 ANTYPENKO Tetiana 59:39.9  
63 HAKALA Maija 59:39.9  
64 KAINULAINEN Anni 1:00:02.9  
65 MARCISZ Ewelina 1:00:08.7  
66 LYLYNPERA Katri 1:00:15.7  
67 BYKOVA Irina 1:00:22.3  
68 KORVA Anita 1:00:23.1  
69 NISHIKAWA Emily 1:00:27.2  
70 JANATOVA Katerina 1:00:33.0  
71 EINFALT Lea 1:00:38.6  
72 BROWNE Cendrine 1:00:41.9  
73 KERN Julia 1:00:50.6  
74 UKKOLA Johanna 1:00:56.5  
75 NISSINEN Vilma 1:01:04.6  
76 CHI Chunxue 1:01:05.2  
77 TAYLOR Annika 1:02:37.9  
78 UREVC Eva 1:02:47.2