Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lillehammer (NOR)

Ladies’ SP C Final

More information
Organisation information
Lillehammer Skifestival AS
FIS World Cup Nordic Skiing Lillehammer
Kleivbakken 9
2618 Lillehammer, Lillehammer
NOR
Phone: 0047 90062198
Email: hanneviigs@gmail.com
Website: http://www.worldcuplillehammer.no

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 4 FALLA Maiken Caspersen  
2 2 PARMAKOSKI Krista  
3 1 BJORNSEN Sadie  
4 20 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad  
5 12 NILSSON Stina  
6 7 DIGGINS Jessica  
7 14 KOWALCZYK Justyna  
8 15 WENG Heidi  
9 9 CALDWELL Sophie  
10 13 MURUD Thea Krokan  
11 3 NEPRYAEVA Natalia  
12 17 INGEMARSDOTTER Ida  
13 10 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted  
14 23 MATVEEVA Natalia  
15 26 WENG Lotta Udnes  
16 8 SETTLIN Evelina  
17 11 EIDE Mari  
18 21 BJOERGEN Marit  
19 25 SCARDONI Lucia  
20 29 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt  
21 5 VISNAR Katja  
22 6 RINGWALD Sandra  
23 18 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa  
24 22 FALK Hanna  
25 28 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien  
26 16 SOEMSKAR Linn  
27 19 SVENDSEN Anna  
28 24 HENNIG Katharina  
29 27 BELORUKOVA Yulia  
30 30 LAURENT Greta  
31 31 PROCHAZKOVA Alena  
32 32 FAEHNDRICH Nadine  
33 33 BRENNAN Rosie  
34 34 LAMPIC Anamarija  
35 35 SOBOLEVA Elena  
36 36 KYLLOENEN Anne  
37 37 NISKANEN Kerttu  
38 38 MONONEN Laura  
39 39 STENSETH Ane Appelkvist  
40 40 NURMI Leena  
41 41 SUNDLING Jonna  
42 42 RANDALL Kikkan  
43 43 WENG Tiril Udnes  
44 44 SARGENT Ida  
45 45 BOEHLER Stefanie  
46 46 CEBASEK Alenka  
47 47 GROHOVA Karolina  
48 48 KOLB Hanna  
49 49 CARL Victoria  
50 50 HEIMDAL Lovise  
51 51 FABJAN Vesna  
52 52 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa  
53 53 SLIND Silje Oeyre  
54 54 SCHICHO Elisabeth  
55 55 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie  
56 57 LI Xin  
56 56 OUS Amalie Haakonsen  
58 58 NISHIKAWA Emily  
59 59 BEATTY Dahria  
60 60 MAN Dandan  
61 61 JANATOVA Katerina  
62 62 SHEVCHENKO Anna  
63 63 BROWNE Cendrine  
64 64 HOLMES Chelsea  
65 65 STEWART-JONES Katherine