Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Lillehammer (NOR)

Ladies’ Skiathlon 7.5/7.5km C/F

More information
Organisation information
Lillehammer Skifestival AS
FIS World Cup Nordic Skiing Lillehammer
Kleivbakken 9
2618 Lillehammer, Lillehammer
NOR
Phone: 0047 90062198
Email: hanneviigs@gmail.com
Website: http://www.worldcuplillehammer.no

Podium

1
42:24.7
2

WENG Heidi

(NOR)

42:44.4
3
43:08.3

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 KALLA Charlotte 42:24.7  
2 3 WENG Heidi 42:44.4  
3 4 HAGA Ragnhild 43:08.3  
4 2 BJOERGEN Marit 43:19.0  
5 7 DIGGINS Jessica 43:21.7  
6 5 STADLOBER Teresa 43:29.6  
7 20 PARMAKOSKI Krista 43:32.5  
8 6 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 43:50.7  
9 9 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 43:52.5  
10 13 BJORNSEN Sadie 43:57.3  
11 12 SEDOVA Anastasia 44:01.4  
12 28 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 44:02.5  
13 16 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 44:04.5  
14 21 ISHIDA Masako 44:06.5  
15 11 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 44:19.6  
16 14 RANDALL Kikkan 44:31.2  
17 15 NISKANEN Kerttu 44:31.8  
18 8 NILSSON Stina 44:39.9  
19 10 MONONEN Laura 44:48.3  
20 30 BOEHLER Stefanie 44:48.6  
21 18 HAAG Anna 44:56.1  
22 23 KYLLOENEN Anne 45:01.0  
23 48 FAEHNDRICH Nadine 45:06.5  
24 35 RINGWALD Sandra 45:12.0  
25 49 KALVAA Anne Kjersti 45:13.6  
26 29 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 45:18.0  
27 24 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 45:24.5  
28 26 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna 45:25.2  
29 50 BRENNAN Rosie 45:32.4  
30 27 SLIND Silje Oeyre 45:33.7  
31 34 SOEMSKAR Linn 45:36.0  
32 17 CARL Victoria 45:36.7  
33 37 WIKEN Emma 45:40.2  
34 41 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa 45:43.4  
35 42 SVENDSEN Anna 45:44.5  
36 31 STEPHEN Elizabeth 45:50.4  
37 38 KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie 46:03.5  
38 33 HOLMES Chelsea 46:04.3  
39 43 SIEGEL Monique 46:05.4  
40 45 SHEVCHENKO Anna 46:05.8  
41 51 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna 46:21.4  
42 36 HENNIG Katharina 46:43.1  
43 19 WENG Tiril Udnes 46:43.4  
44 44 KOBAYASHI Yuki 46:53.7  
45 55 BROWNE Cendrine 47:02.0  
46 58 FLETEN Emilie 47:02.6  
47 25 SETTLIN Evelina 47:11.6  
48 47 MATINTALO Johanna 47:12.9  
49 46 NISHIKAWA Emily 47:24.8  
50 52 SCARDONI Lucia 47:33.8  
51 39 SOBOLEVA Elena 47:56.2  
52 54 LI Xin 48:08.5  
53 32 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria 48:09.0  
54 40 HEIMDAL Lovise 48:44.0  
55 53 SARGENT Ida 49:05.8  
56 61 CHI Chunxue 49:30.1  
57 57 GROHOVA Karolina 49:43.9  
58 59 JANATOVA Katerina 50:31.7  

Did not start

Bib Name
56 MOGSTAD Berit

Did not finish

Bib Name
60 STEWART-JONES Katherine
22 KOWALCZYK Justyna