Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
More information
Organisation information
Lillehammer Skifestival AS
FIS World Cup Nordic Skiing Lillehammer
Kleivbakken 9
2618 Lillehammer, Lillehammer
NOR
Phone: 0047 90062198
Email: hanneviigs@gmail.com
Website: http://www.worldcuplillehammer.no

Podium

1
1:16:47.1
2
1:16:48.4
3
1:16:53.9

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot 1:16:47.1  
2 7 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 1:16:48.4  
3 3 HOLUND Hans Christer 1:16:53.9  
4 13 KRUEGER Simen Hegstad 1:16:58.0  
5 4 MANIFICAT Maurice 1:16:58.4  
6 8 HARVEY Alex 1:17:00.2  
7 9 NISKANEN Iivo 1:17:03.3  
8 6 CHERVOTKIN Alexey 1:17:24.8  
9 17 USTIUGOV Sergey 1:17:29.3  
10 12 BOLSHUNOV Alexander 1:17:46.7  
11 15 HELLNER Marcus 1:17:46.9  
12 26 RICKARDSSON Daniel 1:17:59.8  
13 18 MUSGRAVE Andrew 1:18:50.7  
14 24 LARKOV Andrey 1:18:50.9  
15 20 GAILLARD Jean Marc 1:19:08.1  
16 29 YOSHIDA Keishin 1:19:37.5  
17 14 HALFVARSSON Calle 1:19:42.3  
18 28 DE FABIANI Francesco 1:19:42.5  
19 36 KERSHAW Devon 1:19:46.8  
20 48 BJORNSEN Erik 1:19:47.0  
21 31 BOEGL Lucas 1:19:52.3  
22 38 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 1:19:54.7  
23 37 SVEEN Simen Andreas 1:19:55.6  
24 30 PARISSE Clement 1:20:15.5  
25 42 LAPIERRE Jules 1:20:15.8  
26 41 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 1:20:22.8  
27 52 PEPENE Paul Constantin 1:20:23.0  
28 49 HOFFMAN Noah 1:20:24.9  
29 40 ERIKSSON Gustav 1:20:37.6  
30 67 KATZ Andreas 1:20:56.8  
31 10 POLTORANIN Alexey 1:21:00.9  
32 34 VITSENKO Alexey 1:21:08.4  
33 65 EINARSSON Snorri Eythor 1:21:14.9  
34 16 BESSMERTNYKH Alexander 1:21:35.8  
35 57 OJANSIVU Antti 1:21:42.0  
36 39 PATTERSON Scott 1:21:43.2  
37 27 GLOEERSEN Anders 1:21:59.0  
38 44 STENSHAGEN Mattis 1:21:59.5  
39 35 NOECKLER Dietmar 1:22:09.4  
40 21 SALVADORI Giandomenico 1:22:09.6  
41 47 DOBLER Jonas 1:22:09.6  
42 25 BURMAN Jens 1:22:13.3  
43 32 LEHTONEN Lari 1:22:21.7  
44 51 HOEL Johan 1:22:33.6  
45 45 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Irineu 1:22:46.0  
46 63 NOVAK Michal 1:23:12.9  
47 46 LENTING Akira 1:23:19.8  
48 56 TAMMJARV Karel 1:23:26.3  
49 11 KROGH Finn Haagen 1:23:27.7  
50 33 BING Thomas 1:23:28.9  
51 54 RANKEL Raido 1:23:29.0  
52 55 JENSSEN Jan Thomas 1:24:11.0  
53 58 KENNEDY Russell 1:24:17.8  
54 53 KILLICK Graeme 1:24:28.4  
55 62 DANIELSSON Filip 1:24:29.6  
56 19 CALDWELL Patrick 1:24:30.1  
57 60 NARUSE Kaichi 1:24:36.4  
58 66 FELLNER Adam 1:24:38.4  
59 59 ZELGER Stefan 1:26:04.2  
60 70 JOHNSGAARD Knute 1:26:36.1  
61 64 KNOP Petr 1:26:59.4  

Lapped

Bib Name
72 ENTEMAKE Maowulietibieke
71 WANG Qiang

Did not finish

Bib Name
2 TOENSETH Didrik
5 HEIKKINEN Matti
22 ROETHE Sjur
23 DYRHAUG Niklas
43 TARANTOLA Damien
50 KITTILAE Kusti
61 JESPERSEN Chris Andre
68 WESTGAARD Thomas Hjalmar
69 SMITH Callum