Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
Lenzerheide Marketing und Support AG
Voa Principala 37
7078 Lenzerheide Zustellung
SUI
Phone: +41 (0)81 385 57 36
Email: tourdeski@lenzerheide.com
Website: http://www.lenzerheide.com

Podium

1
2

WENG Heidi

(NOR)

27:25.1
3
27:41.6

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 56 OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad 26:59.4  
2 54 WENG Heidi 27:25.1  
3 40 BJORNSEN Sadie 27:41.6  
4 27 NISKANEN Kerttu 27:48.3  
5 24 HAAG Anna 27:52.0  
6 26 FESSEL Nicole 27:57.6  
7 34 DIGGINS Jessica 28:03.8  
8 28 VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie 28:07.7  
9 21 BOEHLER Stefanie 28:08.2  
10 37 LAMPIC Anamarija 28:10.3  
11 29 JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt 28:14.3  
12 58 NEPRYAEVA Natalia 28:14.5  
13 52 PARMAKOSKI Krista 28:14.9  
14 39 NOVAKOVA Petra 28:15.4  
15 22 MONONEN Laura 28:18.7  
16 20 SEDOVA Anastasia 28:20.6  
17 23 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 28:22.0  
18 46 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 28:26.3  
19 17 NORDSTROEM Maria 28:33.3  
20 5 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa 28:37.8  
21 32 CALDWELL Sophie 28:40.0  
22 10 WIKEN Emma 28:41.2  
23 30 STADLOBER Teresa 28:41.7  
24 8 HENNIG Katharina 28:43.5  
25 36 RINGWALD Sandra 28:46.6  
26 16 SLIND Silje Oeyre 28:49.2  
27 4 EIDE Mari 28:54.5  
28 19 STEPHEN Elizabeth 29:04.2  
29 47 FAIVRE PICON Anouk 29:05.7  
30 51 SARGENT Ida 29:06.1  
31 2 BROCARD Elisa 29:06.6  
32 60 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 29:08.0  
33 57 KALVAA Anne Kjersti 29:09.9  
34 48 FAEHNDRICH Nadine 29:15.1  
35 42 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 29:16.7  
36 50 KOLB Hanna 29:17.9  
37 33 HIERNICKEL Lydia 29:18.8  
38 44 BRENNAN Rosie 29:19.9  
39 25 KYLLOENEN Anne 29:21.8  
40 3 FINK Pia 29:24.6  
41 9 OEBERG Jennie 29:25.6  
42 53 SHEVCHENKO Anna 29:27.2  
43 12 SETTLIN Evelina 29:31.8  
44 61 SCARDONI Lucia 29:33.7  
45 55 KIRPICHENKO Yana 29:35.1  
46 59 JEAN Aurore 29:37.2  
47 62 GROHOVA Karolina 29:41.7  
48 6 BEROUSKOVA Katerina 29:44.1  
49 15 SOEMSKAR Linn 29:44.6  
50 43 UNTERWEGER Lisa 29:44.8  
51 41 STUERZ Giulia 29:47.3  
52 35 TIKHONOVA Yulia 29:51.5  
53 49 SCHICHO Elisabeth 29:56.3  
54 7 GUSCHINA Mariya 29:59.5  
55 45 GIMMLER Laura 30:02.2  
56 13 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna 30:07.8  
57 14 WENG Tiril Udnes 30:15.3  
58 1 THOMAS HUGUE Coraline 30:28.1  
59 38 CARL Victoria 30:37.1  
60 11 BELGER Julia 30:38.2  
61 31 SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha 31:07.7  
62 63 JANATOVA Katerina 31:15.6  
63 64 FABJAN Vesna 32:05.7  
64 65 KIRILLOVA Anastasia 32:21.9  

Did not start

Bib Name
18 RANDALL Kikkan