Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:
Organisation information
Lenzerheide Marketing und Support AG
Voa Principala 37
7078 Lenzerheide Zustellung
SUI
Phone: +41 (0)81 385 57 36
Email: tourdeski@lenzerheide.com
Website: http://www.lenzerheide.com

Podium

1
35:29.5
2
35:30.1
3
35:42.6

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 62 COLOGNA Dario 35:29.5  
2 27 POLTORANIN Alexey 35:30.1  
3 40 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 35:42.6  
4 68 BOLSHUNOV Alexander 35:43.5  
5 29 CHERVOTKIN Alexey 35:45.7  
6 36 HOLUND Hans Christer 35:50.7  
7 37 NISKANEN Iivo 35:52.4  
8 28 DE FABIANI Francesco 35:56.7  
9 34 TOENSETH Didrik 36:01.5  
10 70 USTIUGOV Sergey 36:06.6  
11 23 BAUMANN Jonas 36:08.7  
12 44 HAKOLA Ristomatti 36:17.9  
13 14 VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav 36:18.1  
14 32 GAILLARD Jean Marc 36:18.2  
15 18 BING Thomas 36:18.4  
16 35 DYRHAUG Niklas 36:19.4  
17 64 IVERSEN Emil 36:21.3  
18 30 RICKARDSSON Daniel 36:21.8  
19 58 HELLNER Marcus 36:26.2  
20 48 HARVEY Alex 36:27.4  
21 8 RASTELLI Maicol 36:28.2  
22 39 MANIFICAT Maurice 36:35.5  
23 33 LARKOV Andrey 36:37.5  
24 17 SALVADORI Giandomenico 36:43.1  
25 10 WICK Thomas 36:43.5  
26 12 NOECKLER Dietmar 36:49.6  
27 3 BJORNSEN Erik 36:51.9  
28 31 BURMAN Jens 36:53.3  
29 65 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan 36:55.0  
30 60 MUSGRAVE Andrew 36:55.9  
31 19 JAKS Martin 36:56.5  
32 42 PELLEGRINO Federico 36:57.3  
33 22 HALFVARSSON Calle 36:59.1  
34 4 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien 37:00.3  
35 26 PARISSE Clement 37:00.9  
36 71 SVENSSON Oskar 37:05.0  
37 15 MELNICHENKO Andrey 37:08.1  
38 53 KATZ Andreas 37:08.8  
39 52 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 37:09.6  
40 20 SPITSOV Denis 37:16.6  
41 49 EISENLAUER Sebastian 37:17.3  
42 67 DOBLER Jonas 37:17.6  
43 11 VITSENKO Alexey 37:19.4  
44 41 OJANSIVU Antti 37:21.0  
45 25 LIVERS Toni 37:21.6  
46 38 ROETHE Sjur 37:28.8  
47 5 KLEE Beda 37:29.3  
48 21 BOEGL Lucas 37:31.0  
49 55 TAMMJARV Karel 37:36.6  
50 63 KUEHNE Andy 37:46.5  
51 7 PRALONG Candide 37:52.1  
52 61 KITTILAE Kusti 37:55.5  
53 45 RAZYM Ales 37:58.2  
54 54 BALDAUF Dominik 38:05.4  
55 2 JEANNEROD Alexis 38:05.6  
56 69 ERIKSSON Gustav 38:05.7  
57 51 BRUGGER Janosch 38:09.0  
58 50 HAMILTON Simeon 38:11.3  
59 78 KNOP Petr 38:13.2  
60 1 LAPIERRE Jules 38:13.8  
61 74 RETIVYKH Gleb 38:14.5  
62 47 LUUSUA Ari 38:18.1  
63 9 MAETTIG Valentin 38:21.2  
64 80 JYLHAE Martti 38:21.5  
65 6 PERL Curdin 38:22.4  
66 77 NOVAK Michal 38:23.1  
67 72 BERTOLINA Mirco 38:24.2  
68 75 TRITSCHER Bernhard 38:24.9  
69 43 VEERPALU Andreas 38:38.2  
70 24 NOTZ Florian 38:39.5  
71 56 NEWELL Andrew 38:41.0  
72 46 KROGH Finn Haagen 38:44.0  
73 76 STADLOBER Luis 38:52.3  
74 66 FURGER Roman 38:57.1  
75 59 CALDWELL Patrick 39:05.7  
76 57 SEMENOV Michail 39:12.0  
77 73 MLYNAR Peter 39:25.5  
78 13 TARANTOLA Damien 39:32.7  
79 81 COLOGNA Gianluca 39:40.4  
80 87 KOLL Kristjan 40:01.1  
81 82 SIMENC Miha 40:04.7  
82 83 VOEGELI Martin 40:13.5  
83 79 BIKSE Indulis 40:13.9  
84 84 PROSEN Luka 40:24.8  
85 86 BIEDERMANN Michael 40:34.4  

Did not start

Bib Name
16 KERSHAW Devon

Did not finish

Bib Name
85 CHANLOUNG Mark