Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Dresden (GER)

Men’s SP F Qual

13 January 2018
CET time
1st Run : 10:20
More information
Organisation information
CitySki GmbH
Glashütter Str. 53
01309 Dresden, Dresden
GER
Phone: 0
Email: info@skiworldcup-dresden.com
Website: http://www.skiweltcup-dresden.de

Podium

1
1:50.42
2
1:50.57
3

YOUNG Andrew

(GBR)

1:52.21

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 4 CHANAVAT Lucas 1:50.42  
2 7 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot 1:50.57  
3 8 YOUNG Andrew 1:52.21  
4 11 RETIVYKH Gleb 1:53.14  
5 2 PELLEGRINO Federico 1:53.32  
6 9 STADAAS Kasper 1:53.49  
7 15 PETERSON Teodor 1:53.57  
8 6 AUNE Paal Troean 1:53.78  
9 1 NORTHUG Even 1:53.93  
10 28 BALDAUF Dominik 1:54.12  
11 5 GROS Baptiste 1:54.18  
12 41 LAMPIC Janez 1:54.19  
13 34 ARNAULT Clement 1:54.25  
14 18 JOENSSON Emil 1:54.42  
15 3 HAMILTON Simeon 1:54.74  
16 39 LOCKE Julien 1:55.03  
17 13 JOUVE Richard 1:55.04  
18 16 NEWELL Andrew 1:55.33  
19 12 JAY Renaud 1:55.54  
20 21 DYVIK Karl-Johan 1:55.60  
21 19 RISETH Fredrik 1:55.64  
22 30 EISENLAUER Sebastian 1:55.68  
23 27 VALNES Erik 1:55.73  
24 29 SIMENC Miha 1:55.78  
25 14 HEDIGER Jovian 1:55.80  
26 20 KRASNOV Andrey 1:56.06  
27 44 BELLINGHAM Phillip 1:56.06  
28 42 HELLWEGER Michael 1:56.13  
29 24 JOHANSSON Emil 1:56.31  
30 10 SCHAAD Roman 1:56.34  
31 59 GROSS Lukas 1:56.34  
32 40 BJORNSEN Erik 1:56.57  
33 33 HAEGGSTROEM Johan 1:56.79  
34 32 KAESER Erwan 1:56.94  
35 66 CLUGNET James 1:57.18  
36 52 PROSEN Luka 1:57.25  
37 36 VAICIULIS Modestas 1:57.34  
38 37 COLOGNA Gianluca 1:57.68  
39 38 ZELGER Stefan 1:57.79  
40 60 CEBULLA Marius 1:58.07  
41 23 WESTBERG Karl-Johan 1:58.12  
42 51 NOECKLER Dietmar 1:58.15  
43 50 MAETTIG Valentin 1:58.19  
44 17 PANZHINSKIY Alexander 1:58.36  
45 22 PARFENOV Andrey 1:58.42  
46 53 GABRIELLI Giacomo 1:58.43  
47 54 MALTSEV Artem 1:58.76  
48 35 STUPAK Nikita 1:58.83  
49 49 LUSTGARTEN Benjamin 1:59.06  
50 43 THOMPSON Bob 1:59.09  
51 31 GOALABRE Paul 1:59.13  
52 26 TRITSCHER Bernhard 1:59.20  
53 48 OLEX Max 1:59.36  
54 61 BRUGGER Janosch 1:59.53  
55 46 HABENICHT Tobias 1:59.84  
56 25 FURGER Roman 1:59.88  
57 65 LEISMUELLER Jakob 2:00.15  
58 45 DOLAR Miha 2:00.40  
59 47 MONCION-GROULX Dominique 2:00.41  
60 56 BRIAND Antoine 2:00.54  
61 62 WATSON Callum 2:01.48  
62 58 TERENTJEV Stepan 2:02.44  
63 64 ROJO Imanol 2:02.55  
64 63 LEUPOLD Richard 2:03.12  
65 57 SULEK Miroslav 2:03.70  
66 55 SEGEC Andrej 2:03.92  
67 67 VIGO DEL ARCO Marti 2:05.61