Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Planica (SLO)

Ladies’ 10 km C

More information
Organisation information
Slovenia Ski Association - OC Planica
Podutiska 146
1000 Ljubljana, Ljubljana
SLO
Phone: +386 (0)51 610 944
Email: planica@sloski.si
Website: http://www.planica.si

Podium

1
27:08.7
2
27:12.3
3

WENG Heidi

(NOR)

27:42.2

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 58 PARMAKOSKI Krista 27:08.7  
2 32 KALLA Charlotte 27:12.3  
3 60 WENG Heidi 27:42.2  
4 56 STADLOBER Teresa 27:47.7  
5 28 ANDERSSON Ebba 27:57.3  
6 54 NISKANEN Kerttu 27:58.1  
7 12 SLIND Kari Oeyre 27:58.2  
8 29 KOWALCZYK Justyna 28:10.8  
9 40 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 28:11.9  
10 34 DIGGINS Jessica 28:14.1  
11 50 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 28:16.1  
12 57 LAMPIC Anamarija 28:16.3  
13 42 NILSSON Stina 28:17.5  
14 52 MONONEN Laura 28:22.2  
15 36 WIKEN Emma 28:29.7  
16 18 ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa 28:37.8  
17 38 BOEHLER Stefanie 28:41.7  
18 27 FALK Hanna 28:50.2  
19 20 FINK Pia 28:50.8  
20 25 PATTERSON Caitlin 28:53.9  
21 30 KYLLOENEN Anne 28:56.2  
22 21 RYASINA Larisa 28:58.8  
23 48 RANDALL Kikkan 28:59.1  
24 26 SLIND Silje Oeyre 29:01.2  
25 23 BEROUSKOVA Katerina 29:04.9  
26 16 MURUD Thea Krokan 29:05.7  
27 4 DURKINA Lidia 29:15.9  
28 1 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna 29:20.4  
28 44 NORDSTROEM Maria 29:20.4  
30 41 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 29:24.2  
31 7 CALDWELL Sophie 29:25.9  
32 17 ISTOMINA Mariya 29:27.7  
33 2 CEBASEK Alenka 29:28.9  
34 51 BONER Seraina 29:31.2  
35 46 STEPHEN Elizabeth 29:43.6  
36 49 EINFALT Lea 29:45.1  
37 13 SARGENT Ida 29:46.2  
38 55 DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia 29:50.0  
39 14 PELLEGRINI Sara 29:51.7  
40 22 SVENDSEN Anna 29:52.5  
41 31 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 29:57.8  
42 24 FRAEBEL Antonia 30:00.9  
43 10 DAVYDENKOVA Maria 30:03.5  
44 19 COMARELLA Anna 30:04.1  
45 59 SLABANJA Manca 30:07.4  
46 6 JEZERSEK Barbara 30:07.9  
47 15 BAUDIN Francesca 30:08.3  
48 61 RAZINGER Nika 30:11.8  
49 53 MARCISZ Ewelina 30:16.7  
50 5 TSAREVA Olga 30:21.2  
51 9 GIMMLER Laura 30:21.5  
52 45 SCARDONI Lucia 30:32.0  
53 33 VEERPALU Anette 31:00.6  
54 62 VISNAR Katja 31:07.9  
55 43 GROHOVA Karolina 31:10.2  
56 37 KLEMENCIC Anita 31:23.8  
57 8 UNTERWEGER Lisa 31:38.5  
58 39 YEATON Jessica 31:43.3  
59 35 MALEC Vedrana 32:27.7  

Did not start

Bib Name
3 PROCHAZKOVA Alena
11 SCHICHO Elisabeth
47 MANNIMA Tatjana