Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Results

Filter by season

Filter by Gender:

Planica (SLO)

Ladies’ SP C Qual

20 January 2018
CET time
1st Run : 10:30
More information
Organisation information
Slovenia Ski Association - OC Planica
Podutiska 146
1000 Ljubljana, Ljubljana
SLO
Phone: +386 (0)51 610 944
Email: planica@sloski.si
Website: http://www.planica.si

Podium

1
3:28.03
2
3:28.62
3

DYVIK Anna

(SWE)

3:30.50

OFFICIAL RESULTS (More details here »)

Rank Bib Name Tot. Time Diff. Time
1 18 HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted 3:28.03  
2 8 NILSSON Stina 3:28.62  
3 17 DYVIK Anna 3:30.50  
4 15 FALLA Maiken Caspersen 3:30.97  
5 27 LAMPIC Anamarija 3:31.05  
6 19 PARMAKOSKI Krista 3:31.68  
7 22 BJORNSEN Sadie 3:32.13  
8 13 FALK Hanna 3:32.15  
9 4 RINGWALD Sandra 3:32.30  
10 39 SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa 3:32.35  
11 5 BELORUKOVA Yulia 3:32.38  
12 7 SETTLIN Evelina 3:33.09  
13 9 CALDWELL Sophie 3:33.41  
14 21 VISNAR Katja 3:33.78  
15 24 EIDE Mari 3:33.97  
16 16 VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien 3:34.12  
17 11 SARGENT Ida 3:34.16  
18 34 SCHICHO Elisabeth 3:34.19  
19 20 DIGGINS Jessica 3:34.22  
20 12 WENG Heidi 3:34.43  
21 37 GIMMLER Laura 3:35.14  
22 50 MATINTALO Johanna 3:35.38  
23 40 SCARDONI Lucia 3:35.40  
24 59 RAZINGER Nika 3:35.80  
25 14 SOEMSKAR Linn 3:35.92  
26 33 KYLLOENEN Anne 3:36.34  
27 2 CEBASEK Alenka 3:36.69  
28 35 ALESHINA Tatiana 3:37.24  
29 23 SVENDSEN Anna 3:37.32  
30 28 SUNDLING Jonna 3:37.39  
31 29 NISKANEN Kerttu 3:38.31  
32 1 MURUD Thea Krokan 3:38.38  
33 41 BAUDIN Francesca 3:38.44  
34 25 LAURENT Greta 3:38.78  
35 6 KOWALCZYK Justyna 3:38.95  
36 10 FABJAN Vesna 3:38.98  
37 30 SOBOLEVA Elena 3:39.14  
38 26 MONONEN Laura 3:39.87  
39 57 KLEMENCIC Anita 3:40.92  
40 38 WINKLER Anne 3:41.13  
41 44 CANCLINI Alice 3:41.43  
42 3 VUERICH Gaia 3:41.59  
43 46 KERN Julia 3:42.31  
44 43 GROHOVA Karolina 3:42.61  
45 42 OSCHEPKOVA Evgenia 3:42.86  
46 31 KOVALEVA Polina 3:43.14  
46 51 FRAEBEL Antonia 3:43.14  
48 56 BEROUSKOVA Katerina 3:43.78  
49 36 BRENNAN Rosie 3:43.90  
50 49 UNTERWEGER Lisa 3:44.58  
51 55 VEERPALU Anette 3:44.81  
52 32 PROCHAZKOVA Alena 3:45.02  
53 48 PATTERSON Caitlin 3:45.59  
54 60 SLABANJA Manca 3:46.61  
55 47 SEVERINA Irina 3:47.23  
56 52 MARCISZ Ewelina 3:47.56  
57 61 MANDELJC Anja 3:47.72  
58 58 JASKOWIEC Sylwia 3:48.64  
59 54 MANNIMA Tatjana 3:49.32  
60 45 YEATON Jessica 3:52.62  
61 53 MALEC Vedrana 3:53.39  
62 63 KLEMENCIC Nina 3:54.03  
63 62 ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja 3:58.18